GPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Linux26881645679885501
Windows2323985247266811939

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
AMD138789992860681881419064.908
nvidia120333912430774566011925.289
156263213296629179.532

GPUs sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
GeForce GTX 108024083674980462573.0021810.484
Radeon RX 58022562524794192717.0026497.496
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti20590114239006527.0024852.087
Radeon R9 280X18827133821773208.0017008.737
Radeon RX 48018248333619701851.0027605.629
GeForce GTX 107012298512474277228.0016543.683
Radeon RX 5609494691981526795.0014342.498
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB8348581752936600.0012592.964
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB7700621655242460.009625.081
Radeon R9 Fury X7668801645056658.0038290.309
Radeon R9 290X7657111566712072.0029817.738
Radeon RX 5706214211332947185.0026391.369
GeForce GTX 9706238071212031307.0011771.812
GeForce GTX 9607288381147527923.007436.891
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti5399831125778374.007883.67
GeForce GTX 980 Ti5278901033290364.0019094.03
Radeon RX Vega 56387190822252595.0059215.345
GeForce GTX 980384877757260756.0014994.855
GeForce GTX 1070 Ti342701739717486.0015261.328
Radeon RX 470323681682881851.0027857.985
295925626335067.0027627.668
Radeon HD 7970303634607767062.0022017.9
Radeon R9 270311812601885280.0014774.567
Radeon RX 460295101598397033.0014833.446
Radeon HD 7950279204545398855.0016726.388
Radeon R9 Fury271915531093613.0025999.771
Radeon HD 7870259053504480502.0014757.134
Radeon R9 280230152495231195.0014480.597
GeForce GTX 750 Ti259315437228929.004000.07
Radeon R9 380X173646376708551.0018290.063
Radeon R9 290153950326242612.0017920.993
Radeon HD 7770163608322046597.008476.185
Radeon RX Vega154751320375419.0029415.726
GeForce GTX 1050141853292089632.005939.062
Radeon Sky 700123551266171623.0016653.157
Radeon HD 7750133565262653678.005317.559
Radeon R7 260X125807258257451.0011698.837
Radeon Pro Duo103877225447366.0042225.705
GeForce RTX 2080103318223538712.0021599.941
Radeon HD 7850101503218557469.0011571.667
GeForce RTX 2080 Ti90031195367014.0038372.683
GeForce RTX 207084508183434429.0030773.063
Radeon HD 779089045179551237.0010793.487
Radeon RX 55079141164052709.009577.853
GeForce GTX 106067040139921485.0012865.733
Radeon R9 39057376124062728.0025621.048
Radeon Pro WX 710050567109919611.0012713.641
Quadro P200049046106437214.0013352.418
FirePro S1000047688103479199.0014998.427
TITAN Xp4225991500154.0033731.743
Radeon R9 3805354791159478.0022866.286
GeForce GT 10303570076753287.004302.287
Radeon R9 390X4249174175924.0030730.029
GeForce GTX 970M3553571590477.008249.18
Radeon HD 89503363168506451.0010637.462
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)3405867866520.005461.768
Radeon R7 3703433966750357.0012318.295
GeForce GTX 7703198264806595.003471.624
Radeon R7 250X2807760613763.008962.656
GeForce GTX 9503151959743064.006313.549
GeForce GTX TITAN X2697457951099.0017639.823
GeForce 940MX2582351828335.001955.568
Radeon R7 2402520547555143.003357.905
TITAN V1945842326641.0041811.282
Radeon RX Vega M GH1869740651836.0025503.49
Radeon R7 2651678236084452.0010701.671
FirePro M51001658135979472.005224.003
P106-1001647435684878.009505.976
GeForce GTX 860M1693532705278.003122.135
GeForce GTX 780 Ti1552132592164.006078.622
TITAN X (Pascal)1490732051327.0031367.1
Quadro K12001837431915973.002713.3
Quadro P40001462731607503.0011807.852
Unknown1440531228875.003642.61
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)1395229848775.004139.33
GeForce GTX 660 Ti1410328656865.002781.579
Radeon R5 M3301310327403956.003787.356
GeForce GTX 7601294727303403.002901.887
Radeon HD 78001224226577714.0018367.512
Quadro P60001122424365707.0032271.819
GeForce 940M1272324259557.001975.184
Unknown Radeon984421348466.0023552.751
GeForce GTX 570909019282635.004045.89
Quadro M4000859017356180.007731.985
GeForce GTX 980M789116805589.009495.938
GeForce GTX 680844716441423.002736.074
GeForce GTX 1070 with MaxQ Design757016400014.0018301.788
GeForce GT 6401262416253519.00671.037
GeForce GTX 670762016205225.002910.209
GeForce GTX 1660 Ti735015886701.0017806.768
GeForce GTX 750750215771406.003357.76
GeForce GTX 1070 With Max-Q Design712715510407.0017953.348
GeForce GTX 950M913414954518.003134.466
Radeon R7 350688214865397.007099.768
GeForce GTX 560 Ti933714736505.002449.919
GeForce GTX 660649713746259.002312.664
NVS 810602813009927.003001.084
FirePro S9150629412791581.0031442.324
GeForce GTX 850M596212744179.003539.948
GeForce GTX 1060 with Max-Q Design582512647568.0013375.277
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics647212410304.00989.299
Radeon R7 (Bristol Ridge)576312393616.001741.513
GeForce GTX TITAN582412257793.004326.532
Quadro K5000571311869527.001411.023
Tesla P100-PCIE-16GB541711756122.0029996.888
GeForce GTX 460551311423848.001499.647
GeForce GTX 960M535110572081.003921.798
Radeon HD 7730M46169853604.004239.674
GeForce GTS 45049329764344.001036.575
Quadro M2000M43949234163.003758.677
GeForce GTX 58045009111166.004767.438
Quadro K62043508998352.002408.254
GeForce GTX 65046048892482.001146.368
Radeon R7 36039828658438.007222.154
Radeon RX Vega (gfx901)39058130866.0020963.804
Tesla V100-PCIE-32GB35497728712.0012180.33
Quadro K420034697505147.001548.113
Radeon HD 857044377460379.004093.153
Radeon R9 36029986415491.0012584.506
GeForce GTX TITAN Black29926397100.005789.619
Radeon R7 M26528816217490.006407.965
GeForce GTX 550 Ti29736213022.001372.217
Radeon RX Vega 1127725972817.003569.049
GeForce GTX 48038035913280.003936.169
GeForce 840M29335895601.002359.121
GeForce GTX 765M27285883650.001541.424
GeForce GTX 78028615445484.005009.847
GeForce GT 73027945362982.00682.367
GeForce GTX 650 Ti25145272589.001908.933
Quadro M1000M24395216011.002995.967
Radeon R5 M43023815111485.003791.446
Radeon Vega Frontier Edition24654889044.0043747.459
GeForce GTX 47029584833747.003671.065
Radeon HD 899021114554706.0018895.354
GeForce GTX 880M21244445557.003083.989
FirePro V V490019884093879.002605.261
Tesla K20m18414013783.003391.172
Quadro K220018063933135.002662.095
GeForce GT 53018943860518.00660.763
Quadro 60016163443250.00522.394
GeForce GT 740M15913416031.00668.284
GeForce GT 71016373353731.00389.169
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST15313286798.001996.779
GeForce GTX 69020123275673.003077.62
GeForce GTX 74514613122612.002033.678
Quadro K3100M14753062130.001231.193
FirePro W700013863034798.008666.458
GeForce GTX 870M14832593916.001905.069
Quadro 3000M15832472139.001063.526
Radeon HD 8670M11742431974.005272.049
GeForce 930M9992185234.002045.808
Quadro M120010062167594.004473.397
Radeon HD 8500M9732103605.002953.879
Quadro M22009662073355.004731.909
GeForce GT 750M11922051927.00889.531
Quadro 2000M9462034248.00879.049
GeForce 920M9231988909.00791.628
GeForce GT 7409061970680.001372.955
Radeon 5309061960364.004238.457
NVS 3108481835649.00207.801
Radeon R310701834886.00850.557
Radeon R7 2508241794285.005698.68
GeForce GT 730M8321782072.00646.879
Quadro K1100M8121752782.00573.962
GeForce GTX 56011631626887.002142.033
GeForce 920MX7841615987.001421.199
Radeon R7 M4407311551633.005287.283
Quadro P50006991488687.0024747.699
GeForce 930MX6221319495.003160.638
Quadro 1000M6101318761.00655.652
Radeon R5 (Stoney Ridge)5831267503.002504.855
Radeon R7 M3405741241838.005426.709
GeForce GT 540M5731210854.00391.229
Radeon R8 (Carrizo)8161200308.009603.601
GeForce GTX 460M5421173272.00544.815
Quadro K4205321109523.00416.279
GeForce GTX 950A5331092555.003383.947
FirePro W71004701034746.0023471.323
GeForce GT 610551992108.00480.319
Quadro K4000450981574.001384.989
Radeon R4 (Mullins)450970752.00335.557
Quadro K2000437961931.00777.441
Quadro K2100M466938052.00943.575
GeForce RTX 2060421920035.0017765.407
Quadro P600396868268.004128.959
GRID K520704867041.002186.168
GeForce GTX 560M439861016.001270.093
Quadro M3000M401850117.007362.993
GeForce GT 430364758104.00429.066
Radeon HD 7730341744786.004982.857
Radeon HD 8240348742972.00560.854
Quadro K2000M517735416.00571.646
GeForce GT 720351731869.00316.437
Radeon HD 5870378726606.00601.574
Quadro K5200344680199.003823.552
Quadro M2000314679222.003682.219
GeForce MX150296628108.003281.548
Radon Pro WX 4100271579933.0015819.956
GeForce GTX TITAN Z272569986.005782.206
Quadro K1000M314557707.00355.428
GeForce GT 545264551840.00891.612
GeForce GTX 645246541628.00986.25
Radeon R5 240253531066.003895.813
FirePro W4170M398519431.004700.527
Radeon HD 6950258492105.00657.141
GeForce GT 650M229478763.00963.265
Radeon HD 8670D200436668.00240.24
Radeon R9 M265X197430981.005837.754
GeForce GT 520M196425658.00289.848
Radeon HD 8330175383970.00102.348
GeForce GT 635225382879.001877.782
GeForce GT 720M177382164.00619.747
Tesla K80224364724.005065.3
GeForce GT 820M148316984.00543.906
FirePro W9100140307898.0033079.972
NVS 5400M145285148.00322.903
Quadro M620130284244.003103.462
GeForce GT 420133282333.00296.869
Quadro M5000129279272.0011448.027
Radeon HD 8200129228659.00653.069
Quadro 2000104226363.001021.523
GeForce GPU106225809.003441.685
GeForce 820M114224819.00786.114
Radeon R9 M395102217189.0016033.271
Radeon HD 5770112205906.00541.422
GeForce GTX 670MX106196261.001199.867
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
Radeon 535DX99192687.005571.891
GeForce GT 525M79169305.00690.951
GeForce GTX 760 (192-bit)69152145.002726.378
Radeon HD 631070151894.0058.568
Radeon HD 840072151251.00439.699
GeForce GT 755M94149569.00857.019
GeForce GT 52062131195.00603.121
Radeon HD 8700M60128458.004925.486
Quadro M4000M67127084.007099.831
Radeon HD 6750121124180.00403.109
GeForce GT 735M55121275.00788.287
GeForce GT 630M65119930.00740.508
GeForce GT 555M50110250.00465.695
GeForce 710M52106835.00824.313
GeForce GT 420M53106177.001262.256
Radeon HD 68703979339.00789.916
GeForce GT 4403778194.00659.152
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
GeForce GT 6303468777.00613.38
Quadro M5000M3066150.008873.167
Tesla T42555125.0021149.321
Quadro 40002654290.001413.95
P104-1002452920.007576.708
Quadro K60002452920.005353.003
GeForce GTX 770M2452920.001799.78
Radeon HD 6530D2647767.0098.998
Radeon HD 69702445272.00484.752
GeForce GT 640M LE3244308.00517.918
Tesla M602044100.0015101.82
Tesla K40c2044100.0025737.046
Radeon M5 2301735781.001375.634
Quadro K6001935119.00352.401
Radeon HD 82801533075.00176.533
Tesla V100-SXM2-16GB1328665.0079295.824
Radeon HD 6550D1521692.00205.135
Quadro 4000M1121498.001789.188
GeForce GTX 670M918542.001886.959
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
GeForce 730A715435.00633.692
NVS 4200M815034.00592.255
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
GeForce 610M511025.001244.058
Radeon HD 6570511025.00300.588
GeForce GT 62048820.00692.716
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
Quadro K610M32438.00641.915
Radeon R9 M37512205.006106.765
Tesla C205012205.002761.293
FirePro W810012205.0020998.889


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2019 TJM