GPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Linux19660294118951536
Windows1796358135842081609

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
AMD111575392272310400418712.764
nvidia87595631721256956411716.446
125082535957732526.064

GPUs sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Radeon RX 58017313693662446345.0026304.186
Radeon RX 48017429663442885546.0027508.56
GeForce GTX 108016389943310256291.0022422.262
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti15051303036806649.0028039.01
Radeon R9 280X13923412760457125.0015648.523
GeForce GTX 10709233751810997247.0016507.568
Radeon RX 5607840761624249868.0014230.045
Radeon R9 290X7127761452174437.0030038.804
Radeon R9 Fury X6731001441781326.0039820.004
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB6044901254627827.0012765.971
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB4857091038506958.0010413.126
GeForce GTX 9705380791026258494.0011606.523
GeForce GTX 9606710401022451838.007395.494
GeForce GTX 980 Ti476442921654426.0018906.76
Radeon RX 570396165844833235.0025698.389
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti385342791681740.008127.984
GeForce GTX 980300879575813609.0014817.745
Radeon RX 470259225542987877.0027481.987
Radeon R9 Fury268654524011560.0025862.634
Radeon HD 7950257875499234540.0016520.288
Radeon R9 270256198481336084.0014671.009
Radeon RX 460239750479208419.0014768.119
217401455832313.0031300.363
Radeon HD 7870226633434718845.0014796.262
GeForce GTX 1070 Ti192366413540495.0018828.882
Radeon RX Vega 56195960408396533.0057533.59
GeForce GTX 750 Ti244527405110457.004002.031
Radeon HD 7970200534383915956.0022048.154
Radeon R9 280151270324259562.0013146.828
Radeon R9 290141761299729141.0017775.045
Radeon HD 7770151993297057347.008638.351
GeForce GTX 1050121276247609926.005958.034
Radeon R9 380X113651246454734.0016590.977
Radeon Pro Duo103877225447366.0042225.705
Radeon HD 785099653214561317.0011581.605
Radeon R7 260X105259213963247.0011320.171
Radeon HD 7750109568211208332.005271.702
Radeon HD 779081865164085004.0010759.883
Radeon Sky 70074628160217761.0014230.838
Radeon RX 55057209118076885.009673.354
Radeon R9 39048001103861740.0026186.761
GeForce GTX 106049250101436694.0012644.414
Radeon Pro WX 71004559799148006.0015605.529
TITAN Xp3774781716206.0034152.102
FirePro S100003759081662864.0014812.612
Radeon R9 390X4249174175924.0030730.029
Radeon R9 3804553673740345.0022566.092
GeForce GTX 9503045257401935.006362.548
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)2899757021308.005586.662
Radeon R7 3702837854043076.0012287.928
GeForce GTX 970M2680052774282.008156.095
GeForce GTX 7702608352382882.003380.364
Radeon HD 89502600352105912.0010664.241
GeForce GTX TITAN X2425352046336.0017577.109
Radeon R7 250X2140846226751.009040.841
GeForce GT 10302111945434588.004221.803
Radeon RX Vega2664442747229.0025222.179
GeForce RTX 2080 Ti1875040687525.0046594.411
Radeon R7 2402175240168423.003357.84
GeForce 940MX2022439779809.001971.422
Radeon R7 2651678236084452.0010701.671
GeForce GTX 860M1566629999113.003120.326
TITAN X (Pascal)1390829884392.0031623.238
Unknown1299528186017.003800.325
GeForce RTX 20801232826706735.0031966.124
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)1185725334135.004015.237
Quadro P20001157124969401.0013860.924
Quadro K12001461924587743.002775.186
FirePro M51001069823264417.005248.255
GeForce GTX 7601068622395874.003012.085
GeForce GTX 660 Ti1102121990741.002807.731
Radeon R5 M3301028821329908.003756.04
P106-100952020566050.009441.326
GeForce GTX 780 Ti973520101495.005977.079
Unknown Radeon908919696601.0023435.82
GeForce GTX 570886718799141.004055.237
Quadro M4000845617063946.007738.563
GeForce GTX 980M781716642419.009499.285
GeForce GTX 1070 with MaxQ Design757016400014.0018301.788
GeForce GT 6401262316251314.00671.009
Quadro P4000737315830627.0010253.23
GeForce 940M871815694869.001839.224
GeForce GTX 680785015180631.002734.891
GeForce GTX 950M860913807175.003153.887
Radeon HD 7800618613448111.0017543.337
FirePro S9150629412791581.0031442.324
GeForce GTX 560 Ti838612758360.002467.035
NVS 810552211942953.002999.899
GeForce GTX 660561611826200.002321.05
Tesla P100-PCIE-16GB541711756122.0029996.888
Quadro K5000562811686964.001402.262
Radeon R7 350475910282743.007249.85
GeForce GTX 46048139907783.001452.784
GeForce GTX 67046029639870.002808.929
GeForce GTX 75045089316092.003569.456
TITAN V42789275517.0045026.574
GeForce GTX 1060 with Max-Q Design42419246771.0013570.528
GeForce GTX 960M45918940019.003950.329
GeForce GTX 58042588595403.004738.918
Radeon R7 (Bristol Ridge)37018007198.001817.55
Radeon HD 7730M36727825690.004253.055
Tesla V100-PCIE-32GB35497728712.0012180.33
Radeon R7 36035427688238.007244.805
Radeon HD 857044377460379.004093.153
GeForce GTS 45036296944891.00989.424
Quadro M2000M32146708373.003676.561
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics34766662645.001005.111
Radeon R7 M26528816217490.006407.965
Radeon RX Vega 1127725972817.003569.049
GeForce GTX TITAN Black26605678776.005790.86
GeForce GTX 48036685615605.003931.855
GeForce GTX 65030845587217.00999.566
Radeon RX Vega (gfx901)26455404308.0027986.173
GeForce GTX 550 Ti25475291241.001379.688
Quadro M1000M24395216011.002995.967
GeForce 840M25935156628.002314.695
GeForce GTX TITAN24985031657.004001.741
Radeon Vega Frontier Edition24654889044.0043747.459
Radeon HD 899021114554706.0018895.354
GeForce GTX 78024434544724.004942.282
Radeon R5 M43021204542124.004210.559
FirePro V V490019884093879.002605.261
GeForce GT 73022004071720.00694.467
GeForce GTX 650 Ti19063965561.001908.267
Tesla K20m17393789675.003393.98
GeForce GTX 47023473517308.003642.587
GeForce GTX 850M16343443600.003653.187
Quadro K220015603398502.002547.721
Quadro 60015863377100.00521.381
Radeon R9 36014443056572.0012570.467
FirePro W700013863034798.008666.458
GeForce GT 740M14153027951.00668.852
GeForce GTX 765M13142855490.001640.373
GeForce GT 53013442702144.00674.782
GeForce GTX 870M14782582891.001901.214
GeForce GTX 880M12312497101.003211.271
Quadro K3100M11712417001.001213.101
Radeon HD 8670M10452159909.005616.183
Radeon HD 8500M9732103605.002953.879
Quadro M22009662073355.004731.909
Quadro M12009552055139.004494.069
GeForce GT 750M11922051927.00889.531
GeForce GTX 1070 With Max-Q Design9512044529.0017986.804
GeForce GT 71010002026789.00387.13
Quadro 3000M13311988730.001026.712
GeForce RTX 20709051968686.009270.65
Quadro K62010291908320.002306.02
Radeon 5308291795647.004400.924
Radeon R7 2508241794285.005698.68
GeForce GTX 69012991769934.003072.195
Radeon R39761634333.00840.714
GeForce 930M7091552156.002046.59
GeForce 920M7191549794.00825.438
GeForce GTX 7456901493114.001981.409
Quadro P50006991488687.0024747.699
GeForce GT 7406131338054.001388.896
GeForce 930MX6221319495.003160.638
Quadro 2000M5881253630.00888.597
Radeon R7 M3405741241838.005426.709
Radeon R7 M4405751212543.005165.965
GeForce GTX 5609731209268.002080.82
Radeon R8 (Carrizo)8161200308.009603.601
GeForce GTX 950A5331092555.003383.947
FirePro W71004701034746.0023471.323
GeForce 920MX491987599.001372.869
Quadro K4000450981574.001384.989
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST462969105.001964.83
Quadro K1100M428917596.00585.726
NVS 310418897152.00203.639
Quadro P600396868268.004128.959
GRID K520704867041.002186.168
Radeon R4 (Mullins)399863621.00339.645
GeForce GTX 560M439861016.001270.093
Quadro M3000M401850117.007362.993
GeForce GT 540M408848934.00390.382
Radeon R5 (Stoney Ridge)362788224.002286.195
Quadro K4200355780569.001513.47
Radeon HD 7730341744786.004982.857
Quadro K2000M515731006.00569.784
Quadro K2100M357705075.00973.878
Radeon HD 8240323687847.00557.258
Quadro K5200344680199.003823.552
Quadro M2000314679222.003682.219
Quadro K420326667273.00414.025
GeForce MX150281595033.003248.377
Quadro 1000M270582199.00682.753
Radon Pro WX 4100271579933.0015819.956
GeForce GTX TITAN Z272569986.005782.206
GeForce GT 610345552292.00474.07
GeForce GT 545264551840.00891.612
GeForce GT 730M263546476.00646.465
GeForce GTX 645246541628.00986.25
Radeon R5 240253531066.003895.813
FirePro W4170M398519431.004700.527
Quadro K2000229504945.00794.215
Radeon HD 6950250476671.00664.195
Radeon HD 8670D200436668.00240.24
Radeon HD 5870242433097.00627.008
Quadro K1000M236387923.00355.862
GeForce GT 635225382879.001877.782
Tesla K80224364724.005065.3
GeForce GT 720M165355704.00607.918
GeForce GT 820M148316984.00543.906
Radeon HD 8330141310103.00104.935
FirePro W9100140307898.0033079.972
GeForce GT 650M140287787.00853.964
Quadro M620130284244.003103.462
Quadro M5000129279272.0011448.027
GeForce GT 520M126274293.00296.472
GeForce GT 430136265468.00409.475
Radeon R9 M265X105228522.005594.107
Quadro 2000104226363.001021.523
GeForce GPU106225809.003441.685
GeForce 820M114224819.00786.114
Radeon R9 M395102217189.0016033.271
Radeon HD 8200117202199.00655.852
GeForce GTX 670MX106196261.001199.867
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
Radeon 535DX99192687.005571.891
NVS 5400M99187026.00315.165
Radeon HD 577093173217.00523.112
GeForce GT 525M75160485.00686.004
GeForce GT 755M94149569.00857.019
Radeon HD 631066143074.0056.113
Radeon HD 8700M60128458.004925.486
GeForce GT 72062128106.00332.157
GeForce GTX 460M57125685.00561.288
GeForce GT 735M55121275.00788.287
GeForce GT 630M65119930.00740.508
Radeon HD 840053113767.00559.534
GeForce 710M52106835.00824.313
GeForce GT 555M47103635.00456.881
GeForce GT 5204695915.00592.096
Radeon HD 67508892676.00432.563
GeForce GT 4203881128.00309.127
GeForce GT 4403778194.00659.152
Radeon HD 68703877134.00773.705
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
Quadro M5000M3066150.008873.167
Quadro 40002654290.001413.95
P104-1002452920.007576.708
Quadro K60002452920.005353.003
GeForce GTX 770M2452920.001799.78
Radeon HD 6530D2647767.0098.998
GeForce GT 640M LE3244308.00517.918
Tesla M602044100.0015101.82
Radeon HD 69702343067.00480.744
GeForce GT 420M1837083.001244.045
Quadro K6001935119.00352.401
Tesla V100-SXM2-16GB1328665.0079295.824
Radeon HD 6550D1521692.00205.135
Quadro 4000M1121498.001789.188
GeForce GT 6301020396.00530.031
GeForce GTX 670M918542.001886.959
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
GeForce 730A715435.00633.692
NVS 4200M815034.00592.255
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
GeForce 610M511025.001244.058
GeForce GT 62048820.00692.716
Radeon HD 828024410.00195.111
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
Radeon M5 23022706.00986.682
Quadro K610M32438.00641.915
Radeon R9 M37512205.006106.765
FirePro W810012205.0020998.889


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2018 TJM