GPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows1320661125597180982
Linux12004392473830403

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
AMD82348421644305567118448.118
nvidia61625131160868513611105.706
96951927057837139.831

GPUs sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Radeon RX 48014619932837827179.0026863.567
Radeon RX 58011239412358077562.0026164.661
Radeon R9 280X10925742119202276.0014973.152
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti10326212015109457.0029364.155
GeForce GTX 10809413091802855166.0023002.086
GeForce GTX 10707011251330694256.0015621.792
Radeon RX 5605784681183472699.0014155.573
Radeon R9 290X5334791065692619.0029700.177
GeForce GTX 960637943950932500.007319.885
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB442036904826322.0012930.444
Radeon R9 Fury X384420820181361.0039004.976
GeForce GTX 970429654793707480.0011373.966
GeForce GTX 980 Ti413584785839794.0018602.191
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB280309594051828.0011261.958
Radeon RX 570272713579214005.0025909.38
Radeon RX 470228672477099779.0027188.676
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti228267456145447.007862.699
GeForce GTX 980230412423870823.0014570.812
Radeon R9 Fury219032417406846.0027374.044
Radeon HD 7950218505415107300.0016403.284
Radeon RX 460196141385988835.0014505.133
Radeon R9 270192352344558248.0014551.536
GeForce GTX 750 Ti209763330199197.003923.974
Radeon HD 7870174034322268790.0015287.271
153637318075135.0036995.514
Radeon HD 7970169344316338696.0022163.442
Radeon HD 7770138434267769747.008998.383
Radeon R9 280113796243176216.0013798.768
Radeon RX Vega 56114893232793167.0054739.17
Radeon R9 29095485200228757.0017623.21
Radeon R7 260X96185194299504.0011105.158
GeForce GTX 105090020181186704.006187.839
Radeon HD 775090828170860005.005261.099
Radeon R9 380X70120152042427.0016877.732
Radeon HD 785068403147390269.0011374.727
GeForce GTX 1070 Ti68626145008468.0014089.54
Radeon HD 779069464137723162.0010461.953
Radeon Pro Duo59196128940762.0041007.641
GeForce GTX 10604522692699448.0012673.094
Radeon Pro WX 71003337472695862.0021126.489
TITAN Xp3273670757098.0034537.258
Radeon R9 3804240266911649.0022308.404
Radeon RX 5502976559873418.009168.069
GeForce GTX 9502875053707835.006401.504
Radeon R9 390X3265552763659.0028568.605
Radeon R9 3902392751648913.0023340.408
Radeon HD 89502195643308631.0010615.707
GeForce GTX 7702136142241256.003340.437
Radeon Sky 7001640635584374.0017111.479
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)1836134492436.005602.786
Radeon R7 250X1592534438535.009315.994
Radeon R7 3701881533564127.0011776.04
Radeon R7 2651521832896588.0010534.453
GeForce 940MX1695632703450.002014.829
GeForce GTX 970M1712632204935.007969.715
GeForce GTX TITAN X1473231276104.0016732.792
Radeon R7 2401690729950460.003092.682
FirePro S100001224126852990.0011948.699
GeForce GT 10301227326499921.003890.959
GeForce GTX 860M1357725540163.003094.292
TITAN X (Pascal)1059622697558.0032718.687
GeForce GTX 760982520513989.003012.88
GeForce GTX 660 Ti1016720142217.002861.839
Radeon RX Vega1547019822946.0023528.472
Unknown875519046134.003922.232
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)818317431972.004195.819
GeForce GTX 780 Ti848917376874.005953.228
GeForce GTX 980M778616583490.009497.434
Quadro K12001054416567216.002748.913
GeForce GT 6401247515929641.00670.356
GeForce GTX 570683214620144.003950.879
GeForce GTX 950M856113701335.003159.19
Quadro M4000650012838669.007714.197
GeForce GTX 560 Ti828112530572.002468.984
Quadro K5000537811150150.001377.115
Radeon R5 M330535910876739.003682.75
GeForce GTX 680570010623753.002923.781
FirePro M5100477010396727.005178.081
GeForce GTX 46046269496250.001472.475
Radeon R7 35041719027420.007257.781
GeForce 940M53929018548.001964.814
Radeon HD 780038968496265.0016628.433
GeForce GTX 58040258093960.004741.945
Quadro P400034797423740.009696.667
TITAN V34147417797.0041939.544
Radeon HD 857043867349829.004089.17
GeForce GTX 960M33486269520.003893.886
Radeon R7 M26528816217490.006407.965
GeForce GTX 75030146113487.003524.825
GeForce GTS 45031165838136.00980.858
GeForce GTX 66027995731039.002288.656
GeForce GTX 48036685615605.003931.855
Radeon RX Vega (gfx901)26455404308.0027986.173
FirePro S915028045230679.0030730.899
Quadro M1000M24395216011.002995.967
GeForce GTX 550 Ti24165005694.001392.829
GeForce GTX 67024444989547.002716.869
Radeon R7 36022724952664.007243.124
Radeon Vega Frontier Edition24654889044.0043747.459
GeForce 840M24384818061.002294.082
GeForce GTX 78023264289145.004931.87
Radeon HD 7730M18804052320.004374.782
Radeon R7 (Bristol Ridge)17993903120.001879.566
Radeon RX Vega 1117933902221.003527.809
FirePro V V490018763846919.002600.916
GeForce GTX 47023303480926.003644.448
GeForce GTX 65020353350788.00853.329
Unknown Radeon14723196902.0016972.377
GeForce GTX TITAN16493186441.003762.988
GeForce GT 73016922984613.00682.373
GeForce GT 740M13762943059.00668.965
GeForce GTX 870M14782582891.001901.214
GeForce GTX 850M12372574458.003637.327
Tesla P100-PCIE-16GB10822352765.0030321.471
Radeon R5 M43010822337129.004176.913
GeForce GTX 1060 with Max-Q Design9632123415.0013702.673
Radeon HD 8500M9732103605.002953.879
Quadro M22009662073355.004731.909
GeForce GT 750M11922051927.00889.531
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics9812030317.001067.584
GeForce GTX TITAN Black8841868002.006121.694
Radeon HD 8670M8841806558.005447.291
Radeon R7 2508241794285.005698.68
Quadro K3100M8041629704.001189.545
GeForce GT 5307801500484.00726.192
Quadro K6208091436530.002295.944
GeForce GTX 650 Ti6911349701.002233.071
Quadro 3000M9621296851.001005.813
Radeon R38091285058.00826.468
Radeon R7 M3405741241838.005426.709
GeForce GTX 69010531227504.002925.411
Radeon R8 (Carrizo)8161200308.009603.601
GeForce GT 7105951194956.00409.682
GeForce 930MX5501181126.003114.639
Quadro 6005771176572.00493.032
GeForce GTX 950A5331092555.003383.947
GeForce 930M4911079063.002040.552
FirePro W71004701034746.0023471.323
GeForce GTX 5608791011934.002085.484
Quadro K4000449979369.001385.386
GeForce GTX 765M438942266.001664.871
GRID K520704867041.002186.168
GeForce GTX 560M439861016.001270.093
Quadro M3000M401850117.007362.993
GeForce GT 540M404840114.00389.231
GeForce 920MX387762066.001333.028
GeForce GT 740346750923.001340.979
Radeon HD 7730341744786.004982.857
Quadro K2000M515731006.00569.784
GeForce GTX 745322704859.001792.159
Quadro 2000M330701832.00891.983
Quadro K5200344680199.003823.552
GeForce 920M309656955.00804.528
GeForce MX150281595033.003248.377
Quadro K2100M302584602.00981.373
Radon Pro WX 4100271579933.0015819.956
GeForce GTX TITAN Z272569986.005782.206
GeForce GT 545264551840.00891.612
Radeon R7 M440249542601.004675.297
GeForce GTX 645246541628.00986.25
Radeon R5 240253531066.003895.813
Radeon 530237520981.004777.421
FirePro W4170M398519431.004700.527
Radeon R4 (Mullins)212460843.00377.936
Quadro K4200205450922.002482.586
Radeon HD 6950232436981.00669.858
GeForce GT 610290436781.00442.386
Quadro K1100M188412936.00649.258
Quadro K2000182401310.00817.026
Quadro K1000M236387923.00355.862
GeForce GT 635225382879.001877.782
Radeon HD 5870199350815.00651.653
Quadro K2200159337624.003224.705
Quadro M2000149327159.004806.537
Tesla K80204320624.005051.192
GeForce GT 820M148316984.00543.906
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST149312483.001996.079
GeForce GTX 880M202310080.003347.648
Quadro M5000129279272.0011448.027
GeForce GT 720M125272316.00647.531
Quadro M2000M193264858.003174.31
Radeon HD 8240115253575.00563.251
GeForce 820M114224819.00786.114
Quadro K420104223901.00443.641
GeForce GT 730M106213223.00632.034
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
Radeon 535DX99192687.005571.891
GeForce GTX 670MX101185236.001203.711
Radeon HD 8670D82180810.00245.67
Radeon HD 833076166778.00105.134
FirePro W700075165375.0015692.883
GeForce GT 650M81161479.00861.614
GeForce GT 43087159077.00480.417
Quadro 1000M72153848.00552.989
GeForce GT 755M94149569.00857.019
Quadro M62066143926.003113.064
GeForce GT 520M62134276.00300.694
Radeon HD 8700M60128458.004925.486
GeForce GT 735M55121275.00788.287
NVS 5400M64111182.00350.052
GeForce GT 555M47103635.00456.881
Radeon HD 84004088200.00587.683
GeForce GT 630M5086855.00796.324
GeForce GPU3985995.003502.954
GeForce GT 5203980480.00535.497
Radeon HD 67507479478.00427.134
Radeon HD 57704179339.00636.475
GeForce GT 4403778194.00659.152
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
Quadro M5000M3066150.008873.167
Quadro 40002654290.001413.95
Quadro K60002452920.005353.003
GeForce GTX 770M2452920.001799.78
P104-1002452920.007576.708
Radeon HD 63102248510.0049.081
Radeon HD 6530D2647767.0098.998
GeForce GT 4202245848.00292.196
GeForce GT 640M LE3244308.00517.918
Tesla M602044100.0015101.82
Quadro M12002239193.004453.83
GeForce GT 7202137701.00395.075
Radeon HD 68702037444.00771.036
Quadro K6001935119.00352.401
GeForce GT 525M1430870.001027.95
Quadro 20001226460.001008.477
Radeon HD 6550D1521692.00205.135
Quadro 4000M1121498.001789.188
Radeon HD 69701321017.00550.257
GeForce GTX 670M918542.001886.959
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
GeForce 730A715435.00633.692
NVS 4200M815034.00592.255
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
Radeon HD 8200711119.001084.19
GeForce GT 62048820.00692.716
Tesla K20m87216.002131.92
GeForce GT 63034961.00757.518
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
Radeon M5 23022706.00986.682
Quadro K610M32438.00641.915
Radeon R9 M37512205.006106.765
FirePro W810012205.0020998.889
GeForce 710M1551.004981.917


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2018 TJM