GPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Linux24124315083301504
Windows2074770641864578062

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
AMD125824642579683056118880.978
nvidia105640682112331669311836.068
136052773231231068.649

GPUs sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Radeon RX 58020821504418339566.0026553.703
GeForce GTX 108020627084229761646.0022006.7
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti18297763741405802.0025983.618
Radeon RX 48018039273574575860.0027613.398
Radeon R9 280X16124133235540136.0016247.985
GeForce GTX 107011295402257138702.0016410.016
Radeon RX 5608685401806025947.0014305.02
Radeon R9 Fury X7136591529551403.0038545.584
Radeon R9 290X7481691528737941.0030017.37
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB7174241498982707.0012571.032
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB6085451305155583.009789.348
GeForce GTX 9706045191170169574.0011763.14
GeForce GTX 9607010671087508605.007420.138
Radeon RX 5705058791082672544.0026070.511
GeForce GTX 980 Ti504929983510849.0019039.353
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti473160981470644.007851.343
GeForce GTX 980354500691557207.0014975.3
Radeon RX Vega 56301826636980611.0058449.355
GeForce GTX 1070 Ti288082621256702.0017005.277
Radeon RX 470275299577859342.0027587.005
Radeon RX 460276761558869983.0014711.796
Radeon R9 270281646536137138.0014770.99
Radeon R9 Fury271835530917213.0025996.397
248628523487597.0029501.744
Radeon HD 7950260823505596821.0016562.193
Radeon HD 7870246587477594411.0014635.306
Radeon HD 7970236759462273396.0021781.278
Radeon R9 280198715427002110.0014035.591
GeForce GTX 750 Ti253521424641307.003992.631
Radeon R9 290151436320769673.0017890.938
Radeon HD 7770158956312064972.008527.285
Radeon R9 380X133053288626498.0016628.96
GeForce GTX 1050133506274001409.005940.443
Radeon R7 260X123550253407080.0011648.913
Radeon HD 7750122223238346552.005292.97
Radeon Pro Duo103877225447366.0042225.705
Radeon HD 785099732214730549.0011576.252
Radeon Sky 70092394198525820.0015308.61
Radeon HD 779085322171503159.0010771.583
Radeon RX Vega78683155222576.0031428.155
GeForce RTX 208068150147741531.0029692.839
Radeon RX 55065483134542644.009644.416
GeForce GTX 106058703121883942.0012803.728
Radeon R9 39053734116165230.0025987.007
Radeon Pro WX 710047967104272455.0014123.456
FirePro S100004465296929786.0014864.31
Radeon R9 3805149786700682.0022725.989
TITAN Xp3990586401353.0034046.211
Radeon R9 390X4249174175924.0030730.029
Radeon R7 3703424966559025.0012317.598
Quadro P20003044966043758.0013641.566
GeForce GT 10303041065371338.004328.204
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)3275665033833.005607.526
GeForce GTX 970M3196863876961.008220.702
Radeon HD 89503046961654061.0010736.55
GeForce RTX 2080 Ti2840961583878.0043585.042
Radeon R7 250X2807060598328.008962.323
GeForce GTX 9503119559033556.006310.452
GeForce GTX TITAN X2697457951099.0017639.823
GeForce GTX 7702814056764178.003415.879
GeForce RTX 20702266049116574.0027731.212
GeForce 940MX2265544994743.001947.701
Radeon R7 2402273142240430.003357.402
Radeon R7 2651678236084452.0010701.671
P106-1001616835035438.009453.049
TITAN X (Pascal)1486731963127.0031380.255
GeForce GTX 860M1649931782994.003141.17
Unknown1407030502158.003631.101
FirePro M51001369729783152.005233.81
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)1343428717241.004078.315
Quadro K12001660528430688.002771.892
GeForce GTX 780 Ti1310227414643.006071.62
GeForce GTX 7601249726324085.002939.237
GeForce GTX 660 Ti1268925605164.002822.297
Radeon HD 78001137824691552.0018250.596
Quadro P40001140724579210.0011311.88
TITAN V1094823812461.0042674.239
Radeon R5 M3301125023420781.003772.308
Quadro P6000928620181597.0032440.46
GeForce 940M1078120099623.001907.085
Unknown Radeon910519731881.0022958.887
GeForce GTX 570892718927581.004045.6
Quadro M4000848617128993.007739.931
GeForce GTX 980M781716642419.009499.285
GeForce GTX 1070 with MaxQ Design757016400014.0018301.788
GeForce GT 6401262416253519.00671.037
GeForce GTX 680799615502561.002733.777
GeForce GTX 750727615275833.003410.429
Radeon R7 350666614401598.007110.461
GeForce GTX 1070 With Max-Q Design660614368274.0017933.086
GeForce GTX 950M866313926245.003157.6
GeForce GTX 560 Ti883113680408.002461.639
GeForce GTX 670645713674232.002892.789
NVS 810602813009927.003001.084
GeForce GTX 660608512843870.002313.947
FirePro S9150629412791581.0031442.324
Radeon RX Vega M GH568012340167.0026206.243
Quadro K5000570911860707.001410.625
Tesla P100-PCIE-16GB541711756122.0029996.888
GeForce GTX 460546611320213.001496.325
GeForce GTX 1060 with Max-Q Design512611141000.0013507.021
Radeon R7 (Bristol Ridge)483610427941.001763.468
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics550810334542.001000.501
GeForce GTX 960M516310171426.003992.3
Quadro M2000M43949234163.003758.677
Radeon HD 7730M41208777468.004247.658
GeForce GTX TITAN41988768444.004238.433
GeForce GTX 58042588595403.004738.918
GeForce GTS 45042838363853.001016.97
GeForce GTX 850M38808278639.003581.923
Radeon R7 36037128063088.007244.105
GeForce GTX 65041747954362.001141.026
Tesla V100-PCIE-32GB35497728712.0012180.33
Radeon HD 857044377460379.004093.153
GeForce GTX TITAN Black29926397100.005789.619
Radeon R7 M26528816217490.006407.965
GeForce GTX 550 Ti28655975985.001378.205
Radeon RX Vega 1127725972817.003569.049
GeForce GTX 48037635825080.003931.996
GeForce GTX 765M25945600666.001546.499
Quadro K62027085514600.002394.913
GeForce GTX 78028595441074.005009.229
Radeon RX Vega (gfx901)26455404308.0027986.173
GeForce 840M26885366103.002326.621
Quadro M1000M24395216011.002995.967
Radeon R5 M43022944922084.003867.096
Radeon Vega Frontier Edition24654889044.0043747.459
GeForce GT 73025314788308.00686.175
GeForce GTX 650 Ti22664733496.001898.938
GeForce GTX 47028594628012.003663.705
Radeon HD 899021114554706.0018895.354
Radeon R9 36020994488288.0012562.578
FirePro V V490019884093879.002605.261
Tesla K20m18023927788.003394.883
Quadro K220017963911085.002657.781
Quadro 60016163443250.00522.394
GeForce GT 53016343304560.00668.192
Quadro K420014523164842.001517.554
GeForce GT 740M14703149226.00673.085
FirePro W700013863034798.008666.458
GeForce GT 71014753011775.00386.096
GeForce GTX 69018863010123.003254.961
Quadro K3100M13592823370.001230.879
GeForce GTX 880M12852616171.003212.607
GeForce GTX 870M14782582891.001901.214
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST11962552762.001981.785
GeForce GTX 74511152425828.002016.292
Radeon HD 8670M11522383464.005448.856
Quadro 3000M15232347909.001056.214
Quadro M12009932138929.004492.719
Radeon HD 8500M9732103605.002953.879
Quadro M22009662073355.004731.909
GeForce GT 750M11922051927.00889.531
Radeon 5309061960364.004238.457
GeForce 920M8431819906.00805.267
Radeon R7 2508241794285.005698.68
GeForce GT 7408031748605.001334.151
GeForce 930M7891727453.002047.806
Radeon R39921667558.00849.134
GeForce GTX 56011631626887.002142.033
GeForce 920MX7651574092.001414.423
Quadro P50006991488687.0024747.699
Quadro 2000M6941484352.00882.802
Radeon R7 M4406581393826.005239.314
NVS 3106431388765.00206.176
GeForce 930MX6221319495.003160.638
GeForce GT 730M5911257184.00655.831
Radeon R7 M3405741241838.005426.709
Radeon R8 (Carrizo)8161200308.009603.601
Quadro K1100M5521191016.00570.033
GeForce GTX 950A5331092555.003383.947
FirePro W71004701034746.0023471.323
Quadro 1000M4651000640.00646.551
Quadro K4000450981574.001384.989
GeForce GT 540M461965799.00378.056
Radeon R4 (Mullins)441950907.00331.669
Quadro K420423878401.00406.983
Quadro P600396868268.004128.959
GRID K520704867041.002186.168
Radeon R5 (Stoney Ridge)397865399.002316.876
GeForce GTX 560M439861016.001270.093
Quadro M3000M401850117.007362.993
Quadro K2100M422848400.00935.723
GeForce GTX 460M361783774.00595.225
Radeon HD 7730341744786.004982.857
Radeon HD 8240348742972.00560.854
Quadro K2000M516733211.00570.143
Radeon HD 5870377724401.00600.751
Quadro K5200344680199.003823.552
Quadro M2000314679222.003682.219
GeForce GT 610398666951.00505.04
GeForce MX150296628108.003281.548
Radon Pro WX 4100271579933.0015819.956
GeForce GT 430279572885.00435.492
GeForce GTX TITAN Z272569986.005782.206
GeForce GT 545264551840.00891.612
GeForce GTX 645246541628.00986.25
Radeon R5 240253531066.003895.813
GeForce GT 720248525154.00321.243
FirePro W4170M398519431.004700.527
Quadro K2000229504945.00794.215
Radeon HD 6950256489901.00657.595
Radeon HD 8670D200436668.00240.24
Radeon R9 M265X197430981.005837.754
Quadro K1000M236387923.00355.862
GeForce GT 635225382879.001877.782
GeForce GT 720M177382164.00619.747
GeForce GT 650M176367167.00903.137
Tesla K80224364724.005065.3
GeForce GT 520M162353673.00294.304
Radeon HD 8330150329948.00104.913
GeForce GT 820M148316984.00543.906
FirePro W9100140307898.0033079.972
Quadro M620130284244.003103.462
Quadro M5000129279272.0011448.027
NVS 5400M123236638.00316.444
Quadro 2000104226363.001021.523
GeForce GPU106225809.003441.685
GeForce 820M114224819.00786.114
Radeon HD 8200127224249.00647.815
Radeon R9 M395102217189.0016033.271
GeForce GTX 670MX106196261.001199.867
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
Radeon 535DX99192687.005571.891
Radeon HD 577098184242.00534.627
GeForce GT 42084182558.00291.207
GeForce GT 525M79169305.00690.951
GeForce GT 755M94149569.00857.019
Radeon HD 631068147484.0057.235
Radeon HD 8700M60128458.004925.486
Radeon HD 840061126996.00455.736
Radeon HD 6750120121975.00398.695
GeForce GT 735M55121275.00788.287
GeForce GT 630M65119930.00740.508
GeForce GT 555M50110250.00465.695
GeForce GT 52051106940.00609.549
GeForce 710M52106835.00824.313
GeForce GT 420M3980631.001107.941
GeForce GT 4403778194.00659.152
Radeon HD 68703877134.00773.705
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
GeForce GT 6303468777.00613.38
Quadro M5000M3066150.008873.167
Quadro 40002654290.001413.95
Quadro K60002452920.005353.003
GeForce GTX 770M2452920.001799.78
P104-1002452920.007576.708
Radeon HD 6530D2647767.0098.998
GeForce GT 640M LE3244308.00517.918
Tesla M602044100.0015101.82
Tesla K40c2044100.0025737.046
Radeon HD 69702343067.00480.744
Radeon M5 2301735781.001375.634
Quadro K6001935119.00352.401
Radeon HD 82801533075.00176.533
Tesla V100-SXM2-16GB1328665.0079295.824
Radeon HD 6550D1521692.00205.135
Quadro 4000M1121498.001789.188
GeForce GTX 670M918542.001886.959
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
GeForce 730A715435.00633.692
NVS 4200M815034.00592.255
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
GeForce 610M511025.001244.058
GeForce GT 62048820.00692.716
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
Quadro K610M32438.00641.915
Tesla C205012205.002761.293
FirePro W810012205.0020998.889
Radeon R9 M37512205.006106.765


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2019 TJM