GPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows1060617919952227354
Linux8147831644498785

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
AMD64433201254623128318800.393
nvidia4969224903402908510754.762
84181646577136642.217

GPUs sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Radeon RX 48012353562345868688.0026728.338
Radeon RX 5808425471745544634.0026202.933
Radeon R9 280X8495081591148740.0017477.955
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti8300811578648373.0028497.936
GeForce GTX 10807140091311274047.0022886.388
GeForce GTX 10705762151064224161.0015645.414
Radeon RX 560472125952030856.0014244.373
GeForce GTX 960622804918407555.007281.909
Radeon R9 290X419693817718482.0030893.217
GeForce GTX 980 Ti368479687619439.0018300.478
GeForce GTX 970373387672630507.0011300.69
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB316964633288986.0012793.233
Radeon RX 470227770475138555.0027183.636
Radeon R9 Fury X219597459686124.0039015.281
Radeon RX 570213314449864297.0026787.899
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB183107382881214.0010796.574
GeForce GTX 980201194360785664.0014722.306
Radeon R9 Fury168584307489697.0030905.99
Radeon RX 460160092307355254.0014377.455
Radeon HD 7950167212304588943.0016145.598
Radeon HD 7970158590293376732.0022212.894
GeForce GTX 750 Ti188314283785737.003867.011
Radeon HD 7870156006282994557.0015272.099
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti147157279415119.007592.248
126376258770361.0036270.534
Radeon R9 270152409257750492.0014050.068
Radeon HD 7770127301243943836.009109.141
Radeon RX Vega 5686986171527828.0051539.966
Radeon R7 260X75390149005488.0010721.163
Radeon HD 775077612142375198.005236.658
Radeon R9 28063017132120846.0011050.462
GeForce GTX 105067219131375475.006135.452
Radeon R9 29063291131219354.0017372.404
Radeon HD 779054120104239972.009954.176
Radeon R9 380X4226491404067.0016891.683
Radeon HD 78503982584983282.0010935.353
GeForce GTX 10603898179030259.0012886.722
Radeon R9 3803864858967916.0021767.991
TITAN Xp2647357184601.0034396.789
Radeon Pro Duo2548855247403.0044020.042
Radeon Pro WX 71002120846050398.0023253.364
Radeon R9 3902034643952578.0023836.039
GeForce GTX 9502292240997522.006385.703
Radeon R9 390X2720540799721.0026995.437
Radeon RX 5502101340694505.008589.19
Radeon HD 89502033539741995.0010536.64
Radeon R7 3701842632785973.0011752.215
GeForce GTX 1070 Ti1468031810063.0012489.212
GeForce GTX 7701600330683245.003350.534
GeForce 940MX1481828024403.002032.399
Radeon R7 2651262627184802.0010157.578
Radeon R7 2401493325729602.002989.338
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)1394124880122.005453.375
GeForce GTX 970M1286322982459.007711.075
GeForce GTX 860M1204522233867.003073.932
Radeon R7 250X946320246883.008910.581
GeForce GTX 660 Ti921618056418.002955.877
GeForce GTX TITAN X835517633744.0014940.387
GeForce GTX 760812816904888.002999.195
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)786616732987.004223.137
GeForce GTX 980M774016482060.009490.039
GeForce GT 6401244915884942.00670.104
Quadro K1200876412929873.002782.223
GeForce GTX 780 Ti613012426223.006169.729
GeForce GTX 560 Ti811212157927.002440.314
GeForce GT 1030528111437910.003649.082
GeForce GTX 570523511288413.004060.615
GeForce GTX 950M710410618671.003100.436
TITAN X (Pascal)481310460070.0030505.087
Radeon RX Vega1102810222878.0036470.441
Quadro M400051119825020.007669.31
Quadro K500047349730130.001304.143
Unknown41458973492.004770.168
Radeon R7 35039198478605.007160.115
GeForce GTX 46039578067409.001594.352
GeForce GTX 68045098025873.003286.353
Quadro P400034797423740.009696.667
Radeon HD 857041406811186.004064.636
GeForce 940M41936525911.002178.937
GeForce GTX 58028365527067.004661.089
Radeon R5 M33028955495532.003629.108
TITAN V25145451041.0037358.006
Radeon RX Vega (gfx901)26455404308.0027986.173
GeForce GTX 48033925008411.003887.212
GeForce GTS 45026994954489.001031.691
GeForce GTX 550 Ti23434859616.001393.933
GeForce 840M24384818061.002294.082
GeForce GTX 960M26644785387.003772.705
GeForce GTX 75022214377303.003544.535
Radeon HD 780019874290780.0015348.175
Quadro M1000M19744205127.002980.048
FirePro M510018504022493.004823.462
FirePro V V490018763846919.002600.916
GeForce GTX 78020433694697.004987.311
Radeon R7 M26515443346125.006528.514
GeForce GTX 47022083247766.003618.602
GeForce GTX 65019853241869.00850.083
Radeon R7 36014563166662.007153.54
GeForce GTX 67015022989680.002605.823
Radeon HD 7730M12752749506.004390.767
GeForce GTX 66014012665324.002190.332
GeForce GT 73015432656068.00678.79
GeForce GTX 870M14762578481.001900.36
GeForce GTX 850M11962484053.003619.874
Tesla P100-PCIE-16GB10822352765.0030321.471
Radeon HD 8500M9732103605.002953.879
Quadro M22009662073355.004731.909
GeForce GTX TITAN10781968628.004624.32
GeForce GT 740M9161956178.00670.776
GeForce GT 750M10201690690.00879.702
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics7801588766.001076.475
Radeon HD 8670M6551301613.005217.379
Quadro K3100M6541298954.001158.153
Radeon R7 (Bristol Ridge)5851272670.001882.388
Radeon Vega Frontier Edition6431254820.0023930.445
Radeon R7 M3405741241838.005426.709
Radeon R8 (Carrizo)8161200308.009603.601
Quadro K6206791181094.002277.047
GeForce GTX 650 Ti5881122586.002197.064
FirePro W71004701034746.0023471.323
Radeon R36901022663.00819.429
GeForce GT 5305541012081.00782.549
GeForce GTX 5608791011934.002085.484
GeForce GTX 1060 with Max-Q Design453998865.0013765.914
GeForce GT 710492990468.00424.892
Radeon R5 M430455985077.003868.356
GeForce GTX TITAN Black414900010.006081.217
GRID K520704867041.002186.168
Quadro M3000M401850117.007362.993
GeForce GTX 560M434849991.001271.474
Quadro 3000M747847441.001001.991
GeForce GT 540M403837909.00388.989
GeForce GTX 950A387816457.003354.721
GeForce GTX 690786763892.002748.583
Radeon HD 7730341744786.004982.857
Quadro K2000M515731006.00569.784
Quadro 2000M329699627.00891.15
Radeon RX Vega 11317695193.003756.692
GeForce 920MX355691506.001315.858
Quadro K5200344680199.003823.552
Quadro 600351678242.00461.557
GeForce 920M306650340.00803.667
GeForce GTX TITAN Z272569986.005782.206
GeForce MX150265559753.003187.684
GeForce GT 545264551840.00891.612
GeForce GTX 645246541628.00986.25
FirePro W4170M398519431.004700.527
GeForce GTX 765M240505676.001570.121
GeForce GT 740202433403.001453.446
GeForce GTX 745196427029.001602.068
Quadro K2100M221405997.00991.765
GeForce GT 610268388271.00430.409
GeForce GT 635225382879.001877.782
Quadro K1000M216344926.00360.001
Radeon HD 5870192335380.00644.5
Quadro M2000149327159.004806.537
GeForce GT 820M148316984.00543.906
GeForce GTX 880M202310080.003347.648
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST146305868.001996.423
Quadro M5000129279272.0011448.027
Quadro M2000M193264858.003174.31
Radeon HD 6950150262587.00784.823
Quadro K1100M118260190.00659.268
GeForce GT 720M116252471.00650.358
Radeon R4 (Mullins)111239792.00340.505
GeForce 820M114224819.00786.114
Tesla K80157216989.004920.953
GeForce 930M100216908.002149.162
GeForce GT 730M106213223.00632.034
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
Radeon 535DX99192687.005571.891
GeForce GTX 670MX101185236.001203.711
Quadro K200082180810.00869.299
GeForce GT 755M94149569.00857.019
Radeon HD 8700M60128458.004925.486
GeForce 930MX61123060.005450.954
GeForce GT 735M55121275.00788.287
Radeon HD 824050110250.00557.655
Radeon HD 833048105840.00117.436
Radeon HD 8670D4599225.00246.901
Quadro M6204394013.003084.124
NVS 5400M5591337.00369.077
GeForce GT 630M5086855.00796.324
GeForce GT 520M4085766.00280.324
Radeon HD 67507479478.00427.134
GeForce GT 4403778194.00659.152
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
Unknown Radeon3474970.007363.411
Quadro M5000M3066150.008873.167
Quadro 1000M2963945.00501.15
Radeon HD 84002963945.00580.52
GeForce GT 650M3663357.00795.766
Quadro K4202961188.00413.812
Quadro 40002654290.001413.95
P104-1002452920.007576.708
GeForce GTX 770M2452920.001799.78
Radeon HD 6530D2647767.0098.998
GeForce GT 640M LE3244308.00517.918
Tesla M602044100.0015101.82
GeForce GT 5201940792.00514.952
Radeon R5 2402439259.003077.015
Quadro M12002239193.004453.83
GeForce GT 7202137701.00395.075
GeForce GT 4201837028.00289.651
GeForce GT 4303136700.00522.666
Quadro K6001935119.00352.401
Radeon HD 68701730829.00729.411
Radeon HD 57701626703.00497.159
Radeon HD 6550D1521692.00205.135
Quadro 4000M1121498.001789.188
Radeon HD 69701220143.00550.334
Quadro 2000919845.00927.322
Radeon HD 6310919845.0055.261
GeForce GTX 670M918542.001886.959
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
GeForce 730A715435.00633.692
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
Radeon HD 8200711119.001084.19
GeForce GT 525M511025.00937.046
NVS 4200M610624.00483.92
GeForce GT 62048820.00692.716
Tesla K20m87216.002131.92
GeForce GT 63034961.00757.518
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
Radeon M5 23022706.00986.682
Quadro K610M32438.00641.915
Radeon R9 M37512205.006106.765
GeForce 710M1551.004981.917


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2018 TJM