GPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Linux29276226198663342
Windows2495342450981592391

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
AMD146720143032576326319167.591
nvidia131917582681878814412035.004
172743570432628166.132

GPUs sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
GeForce GTX 108026272655455718114.0021652.804
Radeon RX 58024166085141925600.0026561.461
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti22035304552988423.0024250.237
Radeon R9 280X19609553991164927.0017101.327
Radeon RX 48018736473725738105.0027708.211
GeForce GTX 107013522792739386429.0016715.888
Radeon RX 56010258262147228632.0014443.406
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB9401591980812342.0012615.73
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB9110151961053703.009611.186
Radeon R9 Fury X8056611729220558.0037534.176
Radeon R9 290X7741681585023377.0029656.776
Radeon RX 5706885491478140748.0026762.144
GeForce GTX 9706504751269431715.0011777.609
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti5812491215200012.007915.711
GeForce GTX 9607392011169968086.007449.428
GeForce GTX 980 Ti5499991081404675.0019112.648
Radeon RX Vega 56453341965921153.0060166.698
GeForce GTX 1070 Ti408066881122758.0015216.805
GeForce GTX 980397298784114989.0014962.45
Radeon RX 470344274727487172.0028045.032
324728688828753.0026884.26
Radeon RX 460307940626173402.0014872.084
Radeon HD 7970309076619605324.0022081.871
Radeon R9 270318738616834917.0014806.047
Radeon HD 7950295234579984467.0016877.736
Radeon R9 Fury271915531093613.0025999.771
Radeon R9 280244715526816658.0014623.95
Radeon HD 7870261717510263193.0014775.646
Radeon RX Vega228492480738126.0028718.718
GeForce GTX 750 Ti264088447571835.003998.958
Radeon R9 380X179432389204108.0018191.726
GeForce RTX 2080162063350793508.0024091.778
Radeon HD 7770173356343186848.008532.321
Radeon R9 290156295331326722.0017999.023
Radeon Sky 700147464317942312.0016790.657
GeForce GTX 1050148882307273205.005960.403
GeForce RTX 2080 Ti134911292934661.0032279.9
Radeon HD 7750144413285935448.005330.494
Radeon R7 260X127232261337826.0011729.196
GeForce RTX 2070118373257045478.0030618.287
Radeon Pro Duo103877225447366.0042225.705
Radeon HD 7850101614218788190.0011568.312
Radeon HD 779092278186483446.0010819.739
Radeon RX 55084603175774671.009474.506
GeForce GTX 106071957150534654.0012928.127
Quadro P200057218124242925.0013372.997
Radeon R9 39057376124062728.0025621.048
Radeon Pro WX 710051879112780154.0012084.278
FirePro S1000047688103479199.0014998.427
Radeon R9 3805577695988030.0023025.623
TITAN Xp4321893558570.0033584.152
GeForce GT 10303615877754004.004300.976
GeForce GTX 970M3704574900328.008257.326
Radeon R9 390X4249174175924.0030730.029
Radeon R7 3703718072762686.0012356.56
Radeon HD 89503468670806972.0010637.796
GeForce GTX 7703482570753718.003491.966
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)3480969484474.005362.478
GeForce GTX TITAN X2891462162449.0018007.229
Radeon R7 250X2807760613763.008962.656
GeForce GTX 9503156459842289.006314.052
GeForce 940MX2793356383377.001957.976
GeForce GTX 1660 Ti2543354909326.0017659.233
Radeon R7 2402673950935157.003361.743
TITAN V2086245369082.0042621.959
Radeon HD 78001905841372254.0018587.685
GeForce GTX 780 Ti1942041037599.005797.72
Radeon RX Vega M GH1886741025032.0025516.621
FirePro M51001870240583988.005239.608
P106-1001725337394776.009643.236
Radeon R7 2651678236084452.0010701.671
Quadro P40001632435289871.0012006.364
Quadro K12001973834639153.002718.259
GeForce GTX 860M1701732871523.003121.843
Unknown1505032631195.003694.051
TITAN X (Pascal)1490732051327.0031367.1
Quadro P60001469931861017.0032211.505
GeForce GTX 7601430730245011.002884.236
GeForce GTX 660 Ti1472330018802.002798.603
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)1395229848775.004139.33
Radeon R5 M3301411929535627.003792.043
GeForce 940M1390926801014.002013.755
Quadro M40001090222372609.007551.176
Unknown Radeon984421348466.0023552.751
GeForce GTX 570909019282635.004045.89
GeForce RTX 2060861918719505.0023240.895
GeForce GTX 670828517650732.002889.735
GeForce GTX 680891917469775.002741.732
GeForce GTX 750827317462255.003274.661
GeForce GTX 850M806217281765.003504.113
GeForce GTX 980M796316959025.009400.601
GeForce GTX 560 Ti1028016756304.002425.634
GeForce GTX 1070 with MaxQ Design757016400014.0018301.788
GeForce GT 6401262916264544.00671.103
GeForce GTX 1070 With Max-Q Design712715510407.0017953.348
GeForce GTX TITAN731415490354.004376.941
GeForce GTX 950M937115443843.003082.237
Radeon R7 350688214865397.007099.768
GeForce GTX 660691814668243.002308.13
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics684213213595.00984.014
NVS 810602813009927.003001.084
FirePro S9150629412791581.0031442.324
GeForce GTX 1060 with Max-Q Design584812696952.0013375.607
Radeon R7 (Bristol Ridge)576312393616.001741.513
Quadro K5000571311869527.001411.023
Tesla P100-PCIE-16GB541711756122.0029996.888
GeForce GTX 460551711432668.001499.858
GeForce GTX 960M539310664691.003937.454
Radeon HD 7730M488010432516.004232.919
GeForce GTS 450523510378290.001043.907
Quadro K620495410261099.002415.599
GeForce GTX 58048859946901.004818.817
Radeon R7 36042619273633.007211.229
GeForce GTX 65047669239539.001137.348
Quadro M2000M43949234163.003758.677
Quadro K420040518770077.001537.062
Radeon RX Vega (gfx901)39058130866.0020963.804
Radeon R9 36037528021619.0012570.344
Tesla V100-PCIE-32GB35497728712.0012180.33
Radeon HD 857044377460379.004093.153
GeForce GTX 765M31806875420.001529.323
GeForce GTX TITAN Black29926397100.005789.619
GeForce GTX 48040276388988.003948.929
Radeon R7 M26528816217490.006407.965
GeForce GTX 550 Ti29736213022.001372.217
GeForce 840M30106065386.002369.67
Radeon RX Vega 1127725972817.003569.049
GeForce GT 73030405885229.00686.264
GeForce GTX 650 Ti26075472692.001924.301
GeForce GTX 78028685460919.005009.752
Quadro M1000M24395216011.002995.967
Radeon R5 M43024185191967.003791.39
Radeon Vega Frontier Edition24654889044.0043747.459
GeForce GTX 47029584833747.003671.065
Radeon HD 899021114554706.0018895.354
GeForce GTX 880M21244445557.003083.989
GeForce GT 53020304141471.00657.265
FirePro V V490019884093879.002605.261
Tesla K20m18414013783.003391.172
Quadro K220018143950775.002661.18
GeForce GTX 74517253689354.002025.94
Quadro 60016163443250.00522.394
GeForce GT 740M15923418236.00668.383
GeForce GT 71016573396177.00390.103
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST15313286798.001996.779
GeForce GTX 69020123275673.003077.62
Quadro K3100M15153144087.001229.417
FirePro W700013863034798.008666.458
GeForce 930M13793013377.002046.475
Quadro M120013572926127.004024.53
Quadro 3000M16682642461.001082.782
GeForce GTX 870M14832593916.001905.069
Radeon HD 8670M12212535609.005036.556
GeForce GTX TITAN Z11672511643.005231.299
Quadro 2000M11592497246.00850.346
GeForce 920M11392449270.00805.367
GeForce GT 730M10852322093.00633.345
NVS 31010232219870.00207.241
GeForce GT 7409872146350.001400.795
Radeon HD 8500M9732103605.002953.879
Quadro M22009662073355.004731.909
GeForce GT 750M11922051927.00889.531
Radeon R5 (Stoney Ridge)9081963254.002478.766
Radeon 5309061960364.004238.457
Radeon R310841864954.00859.696
Quadro K1100M8611860827.00575.938
Radeon R7 M4408611838283.005323.832
Radeon R7 2508241794285.005698.68
GeForce 920MX7931635832.001424.51
GeForce GTX 56011631626887.002142.033
Quadro P50006991488687.0024747.699
Quadro K20006691453374.00776.454
GeForce GT 540M6811445056.00412.346
GeForce GTX 460M6161335640.00524.088
GeForce 930MX6221319495.003160.638
Quadro 1000M6101318761.00655.652
Radeon R7 M3405741241838.005426.709
Quadro K4205861218189.00419.833
Radeon R8 (Carrizo)8161200308.009603.601
GeForce GT 6106111121651.00492.025
GeForce GTX 950A5331092555.003383.947
FirePro W71004701034746.0023471.323
Quadro K4000450981574.001384.989
Radeon R4 (Mullins)450970752.00335.557
Quadro K2100M480968922.00950.223
GeForce GT 720421883813.00315.506
Quadro P600396868268.004128.959
GRID K520704867041.002186.168
GeForce GTX 560M439861016.001270.093
Quadro M3000M401850117.007362.993
GeForce GT 430367764719.00429.625
Quadro K1000M407752485.00349.834
Radeon HD 7730341744786.004982.857
Radeon HD 8240348742972.00560.854
Quadro K2000M517735416.00571.646
Radeon HD 5870378726606.00601.574
Quadro K5200344680199.003823.552
Quadro M2000314679222.003682.219
GeForce MX150296628108.003281.548
Radon Pro WX 4100271579933.0015819.956
GeForce GT 545264551840.00891.612
GeForce GTX 645246541628.00986.25
Radeon R5 240253531066.003895.813
FirePro W4170M398519431.004700.527
Radeon HD 6950263503130.00658.665
GeForce GT 650M234489788.00977.05
GeForce GT 520M221479680.00288.903
Radeon HD 8670D200436668.00240.24
Radeon R9 M265X197430981.005837.754
GeForce GT 720M179386574.00614.565
Radeon HD 8330175383970.00102.348
GeForce GT 635225382879.001877.782
Tesla K80227371339.005067.229
Tesla K10.G1.8GB164336129.002354.231
GeForce GT 420157335253.00302.669
GeForce GT 820M148316984.00543.906
FirePro W9100140307898.0033079.972
NVS 5400M145285148.00322.903
Quadro M620130284244.003103.462
Quadro M5000129279272.0011448.027
Radeon HD 8200129228659.00653.069
Quadro 2000104226363.001021.523
GeForce GPU106225809.003441.685
GeForce 820M114224819.00786.114
Radeon R9 M395102217189.0016033.271
Radeon HD 5770112205906.00541.422
GeForce GTX 670MX106196261.001199.867
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
Radeon 535DX99192687.005571.891
GeForce GT 525M83178125.00695.559
Radeon HD 840078163150.00436.337
GeForce GTX 760 (192-bit)69152145.002726.378
Radeon HD 631070151894.0058.568
GeForce GT 755M94149569.00857.019
GeForce GT 52063133400.00607.617
Radeon HD 8700M60128458.004925.486
GeForce GT 420M63128227.001272.329
Quadro M4000M67127084.007099.831
Radeon HD 6750121124180.00403.109
GeForce GT 735M55121275.00788.287
GeForce GT 630M65119930.00740.508
GeForce GT 555M50110250.00465.695
GeForce 710M52106835.00824.313
Radeon HD 68703979339.00789.916
GeForce GT 4403778194.00659.152
Radeon HD 65704277724.00311.175
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
GeForce GT 6303468777.00613.38
Quadro M5000M3066150.008873.167
Tesla T42555125.0021149.321
Quadro 40002654290.001413.95
Quadro K60002452920.005353.003
GeForce GTX 770M2452920.001799.78
P104-1002452920.007576.708
Radeon HD 6530D2647767.0098.998
Radeon HD 69702445272.00484.752
GeForce GT 640M LE3244308.00517.918
Tesla K40c2044100.0025737.046
Tesla M602044100.0015101.82
Radeon M5 2301735781.001375.634
Quadro K6001935119.00352.401
Radeon HD 82801533075.00176.533
GeForce GT 635M1533075.00563.537
Tesla V100-SXM2-16GB1328665.0079295.824
Radeon HD 6550D1521692.00205.135
Quadro 4000M1121498.001789.188
GeForce GTX 670M918542.001886.959
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
GeForce 730A715435.00633.692
NVS 4200M815034.00592.255
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
GeForce 610M511025.001244.058
GeForce GT 62048820.00692.716
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
Quadro K610M32438.00641.915
Radeon R9 M37512205.006106.765
Tesla C205012205.002761.293
FirePro W810012205.0020998.889
NVS 51012205.005119.639


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2019 TJM