GPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows36687264929677537
Linux161204230589227

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
nvidia224468931364715228717.525
AMD1582492201961482516829.736
2749418041737224.316

GPUs sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
GeForce GTX 960565885795004440.007188.968
GeForce GTX 1080338831496316678.0023039.01
Radeon RX 480382312495510752.0022760.606
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti293353412802023.0024746.66
Radeon R9 280X275265347066322.0018612.147
GeForce GTX 1070225956305039973.0015296.443
GeForce GTX 970170833235144734.0010347.053
GeForce GTX 750 Ti161627225989100.003779.181
GeForce GTX 980 Ti129383169423727.0017535.154
Radeon R9 290X114720156405896.0026103.236
GeForce GTX 980103141148342166.0014009.745
Radeon RX 58096939132116374.0027355.781
Radeon RX 56082765109343325.0014369.196
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB6760394830079.0010749.721
Radeon R9 2706833876120722.0013074.56
Radeon HD 78705967874517216.0012890.102
Radeon R9 Fury6010672728791.0032969.02
Radeon HD 79505892870245093.0014099.835
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti4529959373772.007873.371
Radeon RX 4604379455495130.0013369.792
Radeon HD 77703746149779373.008440.153
Radeon HD 79704597449669971.0021415.699
2611741760704.0038121.269
Radeon R9 Fury X2688140697107.0043764.573
Radeon HD 77502756735495241.005379.129
Radeon R9 3802592131427579.0019922.183
Radeon RX 4702084627360386.0022991.739
Radeon HD 77901795326209025.0010835.624
Radeon R7 260X1586420355593.0010136.916
Radeon RX Vega 561676919649598.0038224.039
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB1509518891531.0010929.868
GeForce GTX 10501451818036580.005780.935
Radeon RX 5701370916911056.0022013.767
GeForce GT 6401224015437258.00667.095
GeForce GTX 9501087914987461.006262.07
GeForce GTX 970M807912637046.007410.403
Radeon R9 390X1406412291361.0030346.094
Radeon R9 280736811493250.009162.091
Radeon RX Vega1102810222878.0036470.441
GeForce GTX 1060708310074727.0012580.197
Radeon R9 29073029950839.007295.698
Radeon R7 37078669929751.0011303.248
GeForce GTX 560 Ti68329461051.002376.075
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)61258002976.004549.116
GeForce GTX 77053637913439.003542.402
GeForce GTX 860M49766923743.003482.4
Radeon RX 55053936838023.007388.076
Radeon R7 24059866404637.002395.359
Radeon HD 895048006323004.009431.681
GeForce 940MX46626235567.001933.238
GeForce GTX 660 Ti30944811970.003096.231
Quadro K120042224404995.002601.076
GeForce GTX 950M40984125524.003326.062
GeForce GTX 68026323933724.003249.876
GeForce GTX TITAN X18023370697.008035.88
GeForce GTX 48024483062487.003664.095
Radeon HD 857022592769943.003797.16
Radeon HD 785019332699200.009041.595
GeForce GTX 65015562313873.00822.648
GeForce GTX 960M14072035855.003412.106
GeForce GTX 76012472033078.002652.347
Quadro M400013731719836.006319.331
GeForce GTS 45011241514447.00897.984
Radeon RX Vega (gfx901)8541512767.0025553.662
GeForce 940M10921463009.002399.732
Radeon R8 (Carrizo)8161200308.009603.601
Quadro K50007681145022.00973.493
Radeon R9 3906241109541.0030633.943
GeForce GTX 780 Ti8591070714.007068.822
GeForce GTX 5807571011384.003760.356
GeForce GTX 780784976855.004763.687
Quadro P4000502940036.0013908.233
GeForce GTX 870M699888582.001326.377
GeForce GT 730716885492.00580.058
GRID K520704867041.002186.168
GeForce GTX 560797840780.002016.972
TITAN X (Pascal)408813455.0037220.28
GeForce GTX 690784759482.002745.663
GeForce GTX TITAN506755371.004300.187
GeForce GT 750M586750802.00850.966
Radeon Vega Frontier Edition365678315.0024212.471
GeForce GTX 750497671963.003543.852
Radeon R5 M330657671621.002704.253
Quadro K2000M475642806.00535.176
Radeon R3472544730.00801.167
GeForce 840M431493444.001986.374
GeForce GTX 660377441828.001590.181
Quadro K5200208385281.003803.191
Quadro 3000M335372616.00921.328
GeForce GTX 550 Ti259371172.001331.243
GeForce GTX 650 Ti237366690.002087.52
GeForce GT 530251358379.001377.028
GeForce GTX 460369339899.001835.458
GeForce GTX 670272323319.001981.886
GeForce GTX 880M202310080.003347.648
GeForce GTX 570147264758.004063.554
Quadro K3100M173251155.00921.9
FirePro W4170M269242638.004000.267
GeForce GTX 980M164234747.004781.986
Quadro K620246231542.002319.91
GeForce GT 610193225385.00434.19
Quadro K1000M155220251.00358.406
GeForce GT 635146208684.001701.102
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
TITAN Xp133145407.0021185.109
Radeon HD 695084118160.00915.502
Quadro M2000M125116304.002408.673
Radeon HD 587083110551.00668.365
GeForce GT 71085105107.00460.262
Quadro 60088102698.00310.517
GeForce GTX 560M8798962.001257.18
GeForce GTX 850M7590356.002473.977
Tesla K809684890.004495.241
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics7483088.001561.626
Quadro K2100M6977403.00767.692
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
GeForce 920MX6473863.001186.147
GeForce GT 735M2861740.00828.008
GeForce 820M3960830.00797.759
GeForce GT 755M5359164.00804.945
Radeon HD 67506358532.00383.327
GeForce GT 630M3758190.00767.345
GeForce GT 10302758124.004206.648
GeForce GT 730M3053769.00588.611
Radeon HD 8670M5750742.001478.012
Radeon R7 250X3749344.007375.843
Radeon HD 8500M2146305.002949.049
GeForce GTX 670MX3141913.001513.993
Quadro K6001935119.00352.401
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)3630391.00479.966
GeForce GT 540M2326455.00547.616
GeForce GT 640M LE2326117.00521.438
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST1624086.001698.098
Quadro 40001121215.001396.16
GeForce GT 650M1619257.00856.888
GeForce GT 4302218186.00513.985
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
GeForce GT 720914226.00423.124
GeForce GTX 670M714132.001794.296
NVS 5400M1413841.00327.304
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
Radeon HD 5770911268.001280.562
GeForce 920M910773.001120.784
Radeon HD 6530D89681.0092.138
GeForce GT 44059020.00420.364
Quadro K1100M48820.00709.46
Radeon HD 6550D98462.00172.191
Tesla K20m87216.002131.92
GeForce GT 525M24410.00514.606
Radeon R5 24024410.001197.916
Radeon HD 687054369.00620.323
NVS 4200M34009.001025.619
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
Radeon HD 697033607.00636.987
Radeon M5 23022706.00986.682
Quadro K610M32438.00641.915
GeForce GT 520M11102.00301.506


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2017 TJM