CPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

log in
O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows1825609807682532014.19
Darwin11781765491268927.61
Linux249897431038347607.22
Unknown O/S26096411501643.88
OpenBSD6758299011
Android7520654329363106.3
SunOS2483113138
FreeBSD489401980680.14

CPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
Intel1873715877880840453.290.003
AMD314348001309530934.5440.329
ARM7860699344066883.320.332
Power Macintosh44117218362755.0627.432
Unknown vendor504682050958.5760.417
CentaurHauls6092239911.825.383
VIA2627115454.5721.964
Alpha260311327819.532
Vortex861371594886.972
Transmeta3691540620.197
IBM4359250.942.397
SiS641354.250.454

CPU sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is a single core, single thread performance, average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for CPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

CPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Unknown CPU8208713350085621.427.223
Core i7-3770K5097353226560292.8478.932
Core i7-37704895967213915606.8570.796
Core(TM) i7-26004686165204633149.2764.727
Core i7-2600K3969510172519937.2669.505
Core i5-24003771487166561179.9596.303
Core 2 Quad Q66004678238156286516.6535.923
Core(TM) i5-46703556429155172653110.175
Core i5-2500K3183320139702097.71100.468
Core(TM) i5-34703128236139007325108.717
Xeon X56503120893138183598.8254.776
FX-8350291687212926769781.365
Core(TM) i7-4790K239678210533501792.094
Core i7-4770242143610490521176.991
Core i7-4770K22677719894107079.884
Core(TM) i5-3570K223463698628309.21123.342
Core i7-3930K221877897901219.3275.093
Core(TM) i7-479022540159733664976.627
Core i7 920239877191012074.6331.034
Xeon X7460196455883965834.8554.699
Xeon X567513859097034383457.145
Core 2 Duo E8400182054769320955.8654.922
Core(TM) i7-5820K14742866437473280.697
Core(TM) i5-6500137498061904357130.445
Core i7 860149458359515476.4432.657
Core 2 Quad Q9550156214758441798.8850.687
Core i3-3220129473256425592.2561.728
Core i3 2120128786056302397.7159.934
Core i7-3820128930356231965.3771.534
Phenom II X6 1090T131147055556839.0457.562
Core 2 Quad Q9450154835555023326.9948.254
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.7GHz12087935339377936.07
Core i7 870127493253319269.4942.208
Core(TM) i5-4670K113875649679516126.498
Xeon E5620109436947016585.4741.309
Xeon X5607104539646858259.2181.362
Xeon X5680141286646474892.5328.667
Core i5 750106659443078138.8353.665
Core i3-210098686742174640.9354.353
Xeon E5-26709552804135298798.265
Core i7 X98095011341154401.9751.383
Xeon(R) E7-4890 v29334504040705559.921
FX-63009366424019668072.092
Core 2 Duo E750093954639466382.3663.079
FX-83208988943923526069.792
Core 2 Quad Q8200102779839166561.5341.627
Xeon X557091115338948507.1642.397
Xeon X569085964937883151.12104.182
Core(TM) i7-6700K8575333749101329.024
FX-61008384683706960159.751
Xeon E543097332936780047.3647.044
Core(TM) i5-446085169036754696107.026
Core(TM) i7-5930K8250953640996288.423
Core(TM) i5-459083397636252024111.818
Core(TM) i5-357078832134964372.12115.033
Xeon E564080964634920168.4140.565
Core i5 65084411134674205.3838.078
Core i5-444079103034473036102.982
Xeon E564576604533588408.9839.921
Core i5-3320M73556532414644.754.558
Core i7 95076597432288644.8343.725
Phenom II X4 96577953132037491.4952.009
Core i7-47717395293197680974.846
Xeon E552075907031920203.8236.468
Core i5-232072262531734809.4197.143
Xeon E544072728530313448.363.173
Core i5 76071761230241101.8516.263
Core(TM) i7-5960X6734873018227394.101
Core 2 Quad Q940072399929278456.9655.925
Phenom II X6 1055T68764329141614.9747.534
Core(TM) i5-4690K66782129082524131.166
Phenom II X4 95572030728613280.8249.631
Xeon E5-2697 v26370722841099887.632
FX-812062894827791746.5658.267
Core i7-3615QM6336442757984844.007
Core i7 96064509327498286.1743.47
Opteron 243562174627291656.3259.715
Core i5-3210M6163542662700449.882
AMD FX-815059460126297526.7666.33
Opteron 235659312225919801.3150.528
Core 2 Duo E850066153025891803.7359.728
Core i7-3720QM55701724324305.1960.153
Xeon E3-1230 V254089524298286.2776.521
Core 2 Duo E655071327724177642.8933.684
Core i3-41305603472401248563.589
Core i7-3630QM5508942399375251.763
Xeon E7-487055195023612361.6537.389
Core i5-3470S5389222342588493.633
Opteron 237853636823234495.0457.529
Core i5-44305223152271579095.486
Core i7-2670QM51652022560479.6838.438
Core 2 Quad Q965053757422244295.9164.309
Core i5-345050364722097972.66104.61
Core i7 93055839022085279.8136.555
Opteron 612850758721451185.8631.326
Pentium 4 3.00GHz57051421382485.9520.045
Xeon E542060603721339587.3239.032
Core 2 Duo E630059225621317063.512.085
Core i5-33304797532107556096.08
Xeon E545045989720262895.3676.308
Pentium Dual Core E530049270819407449.4150.987
Core i5 2400S44496219312164.570.941
Core i7-2630QM45371219152593.5734.524
Core 2 Duo E740046916218771716.9252.853
Core 2 Duo E660049587018756342.1443.163
Core i7-4930K4267381869380487.127
Xeon E5-26304237621854046748.041
Xeon W352043083818486865.9840.469
Core i5-3350P4199311842475597.634
Core i7-3610QM4151121811749651.632
Phenom II X6 1100T42808117936295.1256.173
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v34117731772793657.377
Xeon X555040812717479508.8538.487
Core 2 Duo E760041264617345841.8957.682
Core 2 Duo E675048969817289723.4442.06
Core i7-2700K39304517168496.7471.766
Core 2 Duo P870040843617116609.1951.499
Opteron 62763892661686880646.573
Xeon E5-2680 v23828401681243758.542
Core 2 Quad Q930045017516802845.3144.287
Core i5 2520M38490716625807.1451.509
Athlon II X4 63040074616493417.7244.043
Xeon E5-26203750771639095345.042
Xeon E3-1230 v33741641634021977.214
Pentium 4 2.80GHz43403816026025.6321.546
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.60GHz3576411602089923.239
Core i7-2600S36826715952513.3651.27
A6-3650 APU35976615757685.9852.461
Core i3-213035406515678576.1663.434
Core 2 Duo P860039920615666097.7438.833
Core(TM) i7-67003618261563979480.774
Core i3 53037320215580292.6139.405
Xeon(R) E5-2420 v23581791545929365.761
Core i7-2760QM35027515441455.8148.449
Core i7-4700MQ3479671519946945.805
Athlon II X2 94536659914966177.8448.569
Core(TM) i3-41503416151495572872.404
Core 2 Quad Q830037672814801858.545.052
Core i7-4820K3443811472906970.095
Athlon II X4 64034618114446446.4748.954
Pentium Dual Core E540034690914444511.457.984
Xeon X545034873314428243.8458.979
Phenom II X6 1045T32905514362219.1551.875
Pentium Dual Core E580032315714020169.1476.626
Core 2 Duo E430038068914019529.8935.985
Core i5-3330S3224961397752486.037
Xeon 515035047913925012.2349.263
Xeon X566032597013919121.4555.764
Core 2 Quad Q670038204613877144.7243.837
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v231988913860470108.752
FX-410032319313840514.6165.233
Core 2 Duo U750031983513691479.8221.679
Pentium Dual Core E520036618213667351.3944.986
Core 2 Duo E720037636613618561.7247.973
A10-5700 APU30522613462282.876.734
Core i3-32403078761345729364.007
Xeon E5-1650 v23087011324026960.085
Xeon X533532916013237188.5945.9
Core i5-3230M3071411322865352.497
Core i3 55030976013022113.0144.262
Core i3 54030734712597864.2338.775
Core(TM) i5-660028098512568145140.124
Core 2 Duo T960033214712517866.5744.344
Xeon E546232193212370997.9950.182
Pentium D 3.00GHz31771112322306.9438.142
Xeon X556028295712306718.1648.878
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v22708221226145784.725
Xeon E554028196312240142.145.473
Xeon E5-16202801211218389475.589
Xeon L542028253812164139.1764.489
Phenom II X4 94535584412049072.8238.962
Core(TM) i5-355027587612044324110.355
Xeon E5-1620 v22751501197231262.276
Core i5-2450M26489611687927.4145.451
Core i7-4770S2681751168027869.316
Xeon X347026289211604765.0256.328
Core(TM) i5-469026863411522749116.732
Core i7-3520M2649761137697957.674
Core i5-2500S26119011373406.4575.016
Xeon E5-26602551391136278069.585
Xeon E56492622761134635641.742
Xeon E563025313911254785.0940.249
Core i7-3960X25916211214083.1583.192
Core 2 Duo T720028633311167725.1736.028
Pentium Dual Core E570026623911166820.967.88
Core 2 Duo E450029030211102650.6941.13
Opteron 63482478881099499567.745
Core 2 Duo P840028478910987383.2141.015
Core(TM) i7-6700HQ2543581095535461.939
Core i7-3770S25043310936314.571.032
Core i5 2410M25169710796462.2641.651
A10-7850K2439371076746557.127
Pentium Dual Core E220027031310694611.1941.538
Core 2 Quad Q840028193410680594.6147.441
Pentium G63024253510628472.7382.03
Pentium D 2.80GHz27452610559211.6833.859
Xeon(R) E3-122023677210508852105.528
Core 2 Duo E730027284110270473.2746.129
FX-62002202659887041.5366.875
Core(TM) i5-6600K2196519670551156.535
FX-9590223212965608491.238
Core 2 Duo T7500247996958307335.972
Pentium Dual Core E21802412389572500.3837.866
Xeon E54052466919561643.736.879
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v2214101948602479.232
Core i5-2430M2201609469893.0946.825
Opteron 6380224977946045757.374
Core i3-3225209529945148579.556
Pentium 4 3.20GHz2495219447080.9820.614
Core i7-4702MQ213092937998651.548
Core i7-4700HQ215541924382859.282
Core i5 M5202208089217661.7132.511
FX-8370207297917351998.64
Core 2 Duo T81002252079128103.6340.458
Celeron 1007U213994907330848.433
Athlon II X2 2502192689063358.3846.398
Core(TM) i5-4210U209847905975343.59
Core 2 Duo E44002322369018709.7237.767
Core 2 Duo T55002309078863416.3128.87
Xeon E5-2665206423884853150.357
Xeon W35501976188803723.3656.449
Core(TM) i3-4170203810877761076.715
Core i7 Q7402119448735664.4121.506
Phenom II X4 8201962638719542.7850.648
Pentium D 3.40GHz2566188694718.3232.561
Athlon 64 X2 6000+3021288684772.8319.476
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v3195508867029671.75
Core i7 M6202083368640383.7235.075
Xeon E55302078108626846.0737.531
A8-5500 APU198912860426662.019
Xeon X7350194454856840472.898
Xeon(R) E7-4830193271855251929.151
Core i5-23001969858487982.8682.672
Xeon L55201947968426212.3147.362
Core(TM) i3-4160192902829779972.153
Athlon 64 X2 4200+2694248237534.5515.752
Xeon E55061926798202347.0452.391
Xeon X5492183897817204284.799
Opteron(tm) 6282 SE185110814334754.071
Core 2 Duo E81352082438102660.9542.87
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v3182818809083053.665
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v3182287791941471.955
Pentium Dual Core E21602052987895481.8131.007
Phenom X4 99502287627869026.6135.969
Xeon E3-1270 V2180529777409868.707
Core i5-5200U173587754844543.403
Engineering Sample1670157504960.4441.219
FX-4300172839739705077.261
Core i3 M3801713007381204.3533.167
Xeon E5-2650164567731890844.259
Core 2 Duo T66001818257263121.4338.525
Core i5-2415M1711807262835.6841.893
Phenom II X6 1035T1657157216334.1147.911
Core i5-4200U165592716935244.48
Pentium G6201630687139254.377.522
Core i5 M5401749147068196.3830.813
Core i5-2540M159243705545753.579
Core(TM) i7-4790S162967703046279.613
Xeon W35301702497028033.2342.643
Core i7 940192352701317532.495
A8-5600K APU157805691792071.45
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v3158502689237975.275
Core i7 Q7201763136887638.7817.706
Core i7-2720QM1563036820548.8840.877
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v3153651681555079.752
Phenom II X6 1075T1567096778559.2255.059
Xeon X54601531856709298.9478.792
Core i7-2640M1500516694905.9650.831
Core i5-4300U155664667663843.78
Core i3 M3701556626668526.1127.573
Core i7 X990155769665793754.354
Core 2 Duo E68502036626648932.238.245
Core i7 9701586916632003.2344.005
Phenom X4 97501647126620549.3833.902
Xeon 51601774406608897.6650.551
Core i7-3632QM150349658733149.753
Xeon 3.20GHz1669436582022.3921.64
Xeon E5-26401475266559927.544.845
Core(TM) i7-4510U152567650924851.918
Core i3-2310M1504456415379.5134.757
Core i5-2400S1472836369446.4879.922
Xeon(R) E5-2670141702636181964.647
Pentium Dual Core E21401731806328969.8625.142
Xeon E53352068796290450.7928.309
Core(TM) i3-6100139516627986085.262
Xeon E3-1245 v3140074627495569.758
Core i7-3740QM140082620385563.749
Core 2 Duo T77001839346128986.4831.946
Xeon E54101663026099435.0235.842
Core 2 Duo E67001567226081951.0755.034
Xeon E5-2620 v2138374606642551.648
Core(TM) i7-5500U142419606310253.952
Xeon E5-2609141154599650473.002
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v2136925598715958.105
FX-8300136677598361571.073
Core(TM) i7-4710HQ138031594697452.467
Core 2 Duo T94001484265920731.1845.634
Pentium G640135671589109183.937
Core i3-2350M133176585066438.68
Core i3-3110M135620583662841.83
Core 2 Duo T73001581065831787.6429.147
FX-8310131218581932466.255
Opteron 8356133039574299653.527
Core 2 Duo 64201403035713581.2643.569
Pentium Dual Core T45001424385710113.5539.591
Xeon 3.00GHz1425145703188.122.533
Core 2 Duo E64001608935703079.1133.09
Phenom II X4 8101391225699883.6843.914
Core(TM) i5-64001305605667097112.123
Xeon E3-1245 V2 3.40GHz1274875666939.870.322
Core i5-3317U131030564003341.421
Core i5-4200M130541562096551.916
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v2126405561436554.078
Athlon 64 X2 4400+1516475610232.2622.728
Xeon(R) E7-2860130686559970131.38
Pentium Dual Core T44001330575592448.3441.147
Xeon(R) E3-1231 v3128290552166974.405
Xeon(R) E3-1226 v31269375501947124.987
Core i5-4570R126459543086990.286
Xeon X32201241475421941.0158.7
Opteron 6272121955540411841.986
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v31230735339462113.331
FX-8320E120571533671969.528
Pentium D 3.20GHz1522805296593.9532.534
Core i5 M4601316855289982.6130.828
Xeon E55041213865270317.9748.027
Xeon(R) E5-2699 v3116541523913153.617
Pentium 4 2.66GHz1317445226851.5832.186
Pentium Dual Core E22201443855208815.5435.594
Core i7-4810MQ119519520596771.205
Xeon 2.40GHz1272675177532.4615.785
Pentium Dual Core T23701325435174379.127.819
Core 2 Duo P88001238645161551.0949.909
Core i5-23101194435158693.1485.943
Core 2 Duo T56001326005133456.9530.409
Xeon X34301319805132033.3445.552
Phenom II X4 8401286285091560.7247.708
Core i5 6601190555056265.4451.524
Core i5-3475S1104555052349105.375
Pentium Dual Core E65001219815050132.0562.593
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v2113864496407053.908
A10-5800K APU113214494858963.583
Xeon E53451204504857289.8148.961
Core i3 M3301223744848985.0922.99
Phenom II X6 1065T1147664846618.3749.534
Core 2 Duo P73501258764825362.4832.834
Athlon 64 X2 5000+1309794822342.1425.461
Core 2 Duo E86001238604801607.0863.582
Xeon W3670109806477916550.758
Phenom X4 95501347564772582.1226.908
Core i7 9751160754751957.5846.315
Core 2 Duo E82001170794716334.8654.358
Opteron 3280105438470874855.527
Core i5-4570T109042469593365.655
Core i7-3537U110350469555646.282
Opteron 61741068754667505.8444.341
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.66GHz104159466569521.43
Xeon X53651066594651451.1471.047
Athlon II X4 9751054094638290.1399.007
Core i3 M3501224024613449.4821.965
Core(TM) i5-4570S1055794610977106.428
A8-6600K APU108350460180177.316
Celeron(R) J1900105284458793932
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.40GHz103503455406122.441
Core i3-2120T102117454483147.902
A8-3870 APU1042864530527.9759.019
Pentium Dual Core E55001047984527877.0960.405
G5 1.60GHz1037984522383.6334.556
Athlon II X4 6451040154520916.0456.085
Core 2 Duo T72501200664478040.4230.246
Opteron 61341045504471431.450.535
Athlon II X4 6351151594411835.6642.489
Xeon L5639988474380923.3441.556
Core 2 Duo E83001007504362494.7167.035
Core i7-3840QM101378435491264.888
Core i7-3970X100187431526365.301
Core(TM) i7-3770K96276430335690.764
Core(TM) i7-4720HQ99523429735050.41
G5 2.00GHz985754293231.5740.538
Phenom II X4 960T987664274367.4260.56
Xeon W3680992694257792.0353.438
Xeon X33301039034242149.8855.078
Phenom X4 96001036134216922.7931.295
Core i3-2330M972594199554.0238.438
Athlon 5350 APU96513419854143.943
QEMU Virtual CPU976304179361.8652.578
Xeon E5-2650 v292948415950455.139
Athlon 64 X2 3800+1309784143921.4814.943
Core i5-3337U97110414255037.693
Celeron E14001023244127994.335.894
Athlon 64 X2 5200+1074094125109.228.513
A4-500097426412294330.026
Athlon II X2 255956684112761.6154.903
Core(TM) i3-4030U95385409654933.92
Core i3-2370M95968406615144.83
A10-6700 APU93249406073878.729
Phenom X4 95001107064055617.7927.212
a6-5200 APU94157401344337.71
Celeron E12001243363996708.0122.027
Core 2 Duo T6670941293996045.5448.877
Core i5-334093112398620198.216
Opteron 2393 SE87198394368662.69
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.0GHz87585390412439.685
Pentium B960884953876637.1162.527
Core 2 Duo T64001001063859816.133.282
Xeon(R) E5-464087045385878363.858
i5-3360M85972384642249.852
Core i7-4960X85023382361372.628
Xeon 51301023203823498.1536.576
Core i5 M480923503822189.5135.94
Xeon E5-2623 v389560382037663.04
Pentium G322088784381886497.027
Xeon 5140976383807497.4149.432
Atom N270963293803646.48.64
Opteron 6164HE901723774060.6731.23
Core i7-2620M863843767692.450.136
Core Duo T23001007073755456.0425.498
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v385004370841195.436
Core 2 Duo E64201117193705714.8330.441
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.4GHz83130366307124.658
Xeon W3565846973657278.1650.166
i5-3340M83492364586465.426
Pentium G2030829343628324103.949
Pentium 4 3.40GHz960503591517.2722.233
FX-937082333358667589.301
Core i5 M560859753581130.0439.228
Core 2 Duo T5450936203580687.5626.032
PowerPC G5 2.0GHz944683571363.2232.42
Xeon(R) E5-2643 v2800453568605112.022
FX-635081658355782277.603
Xeon 2.80GHz1030183546188.718.151
Core 2 Duo L9300797983539286.4939.058
Pentium 4 2.40GHz1097613532283.4319.704
Celeron 2.80GHz961843530209.6831.033
Athlon II X2 220848653524708.0346.73
Pentium P6100810213514196.2843.049
A8-3850802583512608.6961.17
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.0GHz79721348212822.023
Core 2 Duo T4200897873472648.4231.651
Pentium 4 3.06GHz846353470470.7726.146
Core i5 M430862703468216.8126.4
Core i5-4440S80296346483994.25
Xeon(R) E5-2698 v377348344420451.618
Core i7-2820QM821313442303.4135.957
A10-7700K78264341520081.553
Xeon X5482901743393662.3644.863
Core(TM) i7-4900MQ77898337970047.218
Athlon 64 X2 5600+891593360050.5728.726
Xeon E5-2687W73817334570663.341
Core i7-3612QM762363318398.847.448
Atom(TM) Z3735G77185331379321.177
Xeon(R) E5-1607 v277540331264795.088
FX-413077411330878569.567
Xeon W3505751533294692.163.43
A8-6500 APU76103328079562.864
Xeon 3.06GHz883283259214.620.997
A10-7850K APU73773322568281.451
Pentium Dual Core T4300795883215388.0140.387
Core 2 Duo E8335855353198015.7942.624
Core 2 Duo T6500784583195897.6637.097
Core 2 Duo T8300881483183614.0931.538
Xeon E53201014903181937.5523.716
Core i5-2557M744923176073.0637.116
Athlon II X3 445738333173405.3359.753
Xeon(R) E5-266070858312525992.972
Phenom II X4 B9771051306518763.826
Pentium 4 2.53GHz753043054365.4533.762
Core(TM) i7-4710MQ69409301179753.584
Core i5 661706313008822.3457.562
Xeon E5507718533008491.9751.156
Core 2 Duo E6320759553002496.2536.292
Core 2 Duo T7400812292981821.7131.898
Xeon E5-242068974297413043.866
Opteron(tm) 634467974297153371.548
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v3666462970930162.714
Xeon L5638656252959717.2738.733
Pentium 4 2.00GHz777222946974.6324.104
Athlon II X2 240730342937954.5142.8
Pentium Dual Core T2080726982918368.9927.964
Core i5 670698372916651.9245.576
Core i3-433067521291077571.793
A8-3820 APU65651288083347.585
FX-8370E64216286637286.088
Pentium 4 2.60GHz735212855540.6323.178
Core 2 Duo T9500726002849588.5338.725
Atom D525661372833397.5811.843
Opteron(TM) 620462764283209685.331
Core i7-2635QM658622819931.5337.334
Core(TM) i5-4278U65295281076547.035
Core i7-3667U65211277363850.399
Xeon(R) E5-4640 v263341276033544.923
Xeon 3.40GHz766462752320.5219.714
Pentium G202063195273150891.442
Core(TM) i5-5300U62814271932762.556
Core Duo T2400683552718241.1930.738
Xeon(R) E3-1271 v359594271246077.596
Xeon 3.6GHz59745270435530.912
FX-612062113269735865.096
Xeon E3-1240 v3625842696716108.006
Core(TM) i7-6800K62788269142674.761
Xeon E5-247059283268666250.837
ARMv7 rev 9 1.30GHz59440268285125.519
Phenom II X4 830645922653971.8747.629
Core 2 Duo P755068565265164333.678
Core 2 Duo E4700659602637537.2850.142
Pentium G64560087261948187.397
Core i7 965740782609392.9130.361
Opteron 6176 SE57040260250552.091
Athlon II X2 215645822597152.2142.262
Sempron 3000+775302595712.5915.421
Core(TM) i3-4130T58471259369157.355
Core 2 Duo T5800633452577820.8532.238
Xeon(R) E5-2675 v359198257057339.674
Core i7-3635QM59511255436764.486
Athlon 64 X2 4600+730122548416.9521.914
Xeon E5-160357219253310186.53
Xeon X3440541222532180.5928.466
Pentium Dual Core T2390608202511528.2535.267
Pentium(R) N354056572249737433.202
A4-3400 APU56961249081550.296
Core i7-3517U56324248205442.83
Phenom 9850707932481975.2527.008
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.50GHz561542466914.2123.686
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.0GHz55500245574031.826
A8-760056735245467272.823
Opteron 8431618102450387.6339.379
Core 2 Duo T9800537222449819.2366.868
Core i7-2860QM553872445219.442.981
Opteron 843555695244378562.439
A10-780056162240336283.358
Phenom 9650695272384247.0223.079
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v252741237159665.081
Athlon X2 4450B568122371085.5931.338
Celeron G530553612366353.8671.081
A8-4500 APU54912235511037.417
A6-3420M APU533492317960.5228.656
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v253210231404175.768
Xeon E547253657231389676.279
Core 2 Duo T9550554742308230.4949.557
Core(TM) i5-4590T53642229855469.309
Xeon E3-1240 V251643229666973.603
Core(TM) i7-4910MQ53674229451956.828
Athlon 64 X2 4000+620412282096.8120.786
Xeon(R) E3-1246 v351303224179892.063
Xeon(R) E5-4617510372241305102.773
Opteron 237652824224113044.425
Phenom 9150e565562218193.3723.194
Core 2 Duo mobile T9300533812216362.1957.645
Core i7-4500U51641221247337.928
Xeon E5607487692209811.8558.508
Celeron 2.53GHz506902202459.1341.106
Core i7-4800MQ49804219638974.806
Athlon II X3 425519342183910.9551.219
A6-3400M525792183381.8226.919
Core 2 Duo E8435617512179207.4543.964
Xeon(R) E7-485048108217913946.968
Pentium 4 3.60GHz596792172215.9722.59
Core i7-87050106217052041.1
Core 2 Duo U9400545752166479.7225.697
Phenom II X4 B50509342162766.1945.443
Athlon 64 3500+619232147889.8623.294
A10-6800K APU49269214750684.677
Xeon E3-128047084213739267.609
Core(TM) i5-4460S479022134698100.122
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v347627213312168.295
Athlon X2 4450e524952122241.227.603
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.30GHz48949211885923.611
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.30GHz46374209374423.66
Ppteron(TM) 627246910208569752.691
Core 2 Quad Q9505466382075720.3166.31
Athlon(tm) X4 860K48631206911089.932
E-450472982067915.126.028
Xeon E5310501822067414.7432.218
Athlon II X4 605e462982063072.843.461
A6-6310 APU48067205754129.321
FX-435048020205453694.381
Core i7-4600U48027205329740.315
Athlon X2 5400B534882051962.5328.947
Xeon E5-269044380202939173.969
Pentium 2020M47130202098269.549
Athlon II X2 260471222010144.6860.674
Core(TM) i7-6770HQ439152003844103.672
A6-3620 APU45986199752445.028
Core(TM) i3-4005U46562198624632.693
Celeron E3400454501966267.8654.652
Core i5 680477481965552.5537.471
Pentium(R) G3258456001958644124.342
Opteron(TM) 623443686195816942.687
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.0GHz44755194940019.319
Xeon E3-1275 V242309194451569.422
Xeon(R) L553044797192496038.2
Core 2 Duo T7100514511920454.928.314
Athlon II X2 245484211914724.8642.25
Core i7-4960HQ44219190920955.008
Core i7 K 875470221895503.1934.331
Atom(TM) Z3735F44473189325520.212
Xeon X3450434721874538.0341.748
Pentium Dual Core T3200477231869864.0432.448
Phenom II X4 925479251865460.0141.308
Core i7-3540M43747186475261.752
Celeron D 3.20GHz443561863109.6245.69
Xeon(R) E5-265842781185374456.406
Xeon X7560426321817910.8940.378
Core(TM) i7-4770HQ41081180843850.29
Pentium G86041375179794090.286
Core 2 Duo T7600484081782980.0336.151
Core i5-4670T3874917652160
Core 2 Duo T7550451351762621.5326.63
Athlon 64 X2 4800+563931741202.7618.009
Xeon L5630403501738567.5842.691
Xeon 3.60GHz422611737869.8730.638
Core(TM) i5-6200U39871172302939.672
Xeon X3320601321694320.6721.641
AMD Phenom II X4 B3538123168209693.874
Core(TM) i5-3340S37944167687891.599
Opteron 2431387881673600.8454.979
Xeon X3360364531672662.8169.498
Core(TM) i3-6100U37549167223475.903
Phenom II X4 840T386531653466.9352.934
Core i3-3227U38829165229736.1
E-350375371648796.4223.867
Celeron G162038437164818381.186
Core i3-3120M38027164489544.459
Core 2 Duo T5250417061626523.6425.857
Xeon 5560463041626326.9843.292
Core 2 Duo T5750406861619818.3530.938
Core i7 980372191616037.345.606
Athlon II X2 B2236108161339954.029
Core(TM) i7-5600U38269161288847.011
A8-3800 APU366701602634.2647.892
Xeon L5640373481594049.5730.902
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.5GHz3507415849630.646
Pentium M 1.86GHz397871570363.3926.446
Athlon 64 3200+482121568492.4116.084
Atom N455353161562579.9614.212
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.25GHz378051552339.2221.398
Core i5-2467M353851551581.3529.922
Atom 330459821544551.246.606
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.80GHz34464153462046.431
Xeon(R) X547035698153286085.508
Core i5-4250U35926153190838.761
Core(TM) i7-4785T33909152643270.427
Core(TM) i5-4310U34303152055448.061
Core i5-3380M33875151527560.362
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v334229151516349.525
Pentium B95034680150694957.728
Pentium G840328701504759.0182.065
Pentium M 1.73GHz392491487624.8828.384
A8-6410 APU34764148269135.863
Sempron 3400+350711481610.3424.346
Athlon II X3 400e399201479828.0329.511
Opteron 627432652147602243.834
Xeon(R) L564033357147313963.235
Xeon W3540380851471522.5230.086
Phenom II X4 B55372621466097.0344.211
A8-4555M APU34734145962724.433
Core i3-4010U33703145805637.313
Core i7-4770T32242145363995.162
Xeon(R) E5-2673 v332812145288276.265
Xeon 5110490981450067.0119.152
Xeon X3323328041446200.565.666
Opteron 6172432861445540.9918.902
Core i5-2435M329041442277.7140.4
Core(TM) i3-5010U31936142513947.557
Core(TM) i5-6300HQ332611424191104
Pentium Dual Core T2330375451416731.1822.846
Atom(TM) Z377031717140637530.707
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.80GHz30537139980738.674
Core Duo T2500400521395741.3826.912
Phenom X3 8450351511390439.9325.539
Athlon II X2 27032809138234063.843
A4-5300 APU32356137835869.085
Opteron 2427352111374739.2138.935
Celeron G161031931136753281.058
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.80GHz29710136597639.997
Celeron(R) N283031491135837630.959
Celeron E1600320671357849.1456.648
Core i7-3770T29434135752063.455
Athlon II X3 450335701356223.8552.972
Athlon 64 3800+406691349491.0919.301
Core i5-3427U31425134824242.286
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.5GHz31084134425127.573
Core(TM) i3-6100T29582134195963.685
Opteron 6168389431341910.5632.612
Phenom II X3 720381591339561.233.93
Celeron T3300308461334598.1148.383
Opteron 275356661331458.9624.591
A4-3300 APU30432132926549.979
Core 2 Duo E8235352511323741.2238.94
A6-3600 APU300761319967.5738.654
Core i7-3820QM30529131424124.948
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.6GHz29070129509730.63
Core i3-2328M29760129119239.913
Core i7-3920XM29519129109553.506
Core 2 Extreme X9770302391284229.8380.433
Phenom II X3 705e308551281652.5644.383
Pentium G850285761278951.9288.855
Phenom II X4 920397671275100.3830.004
A6-3670 APU284151272961.6855.063
A8-3500M293721265773.9829.729
Celeron E3300313641264470.0845.776
Core(TM) i5-4260U29129126305438.42
Xeon X5670368061260129.6835.965
Atom 230301571260077.729.252
Phenom X4 9600B317151259955.8132.959
Core 2 Duo T5870314351257268.7133.72
Xeon X5472343731256198.4346.851
Athlon 64 X2 6400+394411244771.3928.469
Core i5-2520M279771244087.245.895
Xeon E7330279591227876.649.341
Pentium D 2.66GHz304321226278.6736.559
Core i7 2720QM277871224182.5433.273
A10-875027973120913772.207
Core i7-3687U26488119661856.575
Core(TM) i5-4590S266151193137104.537
E-300 APU27765119089320.028
Phenom II P86026011118132339.182
A10-5750M APU26529117087248.919
Xeon X568726704116826583.134
Pentium(R) G3250270561164199105.38
Athlon II X3 455267751162757.7660.031
Celeron 84727047115643833.097
Celeron 900 2.20GHz283891152729.738.754
Phenom X3 8550266591148826.5137.691
Athlon II X3 440329451132714.6135.385
ARMv7 v71 1GHz26321113197120.123
Celeron D 2.40GHz302511129339.5322.315
Core(TM) i3-325026365112597466.909
Core(TM) i7-6500U26223112520359.937
Athlon XP 3200+294771124293.3722.009
Pentium M 1.60GHz340111123968.9321.983
A6-4400M APU26314112291850.357
Athlon II X2 M300271231119253.3926.571
Core i5-3437U25036111346446.82
Core i7-4702HQ25861111015146.542
Athlon 64 X2 5400+347701104722.860.272
Core 2 Extreme X7900292721099454.6648.996
Celeron 540 1.86GHz256071096836.1240.563
Core(TM) i7-4600M25185109220864.141
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.2GHz24972108619521.456
Xeon(R) W369024987108352365.605
A6-5400K APU25426108131870.393
Xeon(R) E745025106108041559.156
Core i5-3470T24011107997158.526
Phenom II X4 905e275591067223.5938.035
Core i7-2675M245311065761.8745.448
Pentium(R) J290024792106452834.743
Core 2 Duo T6570283001061933.5437.804
Core(TM) i5-4300M24418106113356.238
Core i7-4850HQ24063105943336.32
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.21GHz22920105190926.224
Celeron E1500286931051115.7731.966
Core i3-212023303105083276.97
Core 2 Duo P7450285831045051.5327.32
Core(TM) i5-4200H24633103514659.954
Xeon E5-268023392103173155.643
Core(TM) i3-5005U24416102847135.834
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.20GHz23457102817019.965
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.0GHz23523102227519.017
A4-3420 APU23420102213153.309
Celeron(R) N293024096102052627.159
Celeron M 1.50GHz240681015666.7528.962
Core i7 M640243711012534.5142.026
Atom N570232701012432.8711.026
Xeon E7540230951010096.639.23
Opteron(tm) 438623486100910067.781
Celeron 550227881005196.7144.021
Core i3-2100T218861004309.9952.111
Core i5-2380P22725100318794.456
Athlon II X4 62028989998339.2831.288
Core(TM) i5-4690S22672997189114.049
Xeon 306026528995720.2446.28
Phenom II X2 56023386995205.6459.964
Pentium P620023823987732.542.152
E2-1800 APU2295698664126.183
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5323712982853.7617.325
A8-5550M APU2090498240447.243
Core(TM) i7-4940MX2300398067653.359
Phenom II X2 55523948979378.2148.617
Core 2 Duo T567023622975994.9133.61
Phenom X3 865022854967656.1638.408
Xeon(R) CPU E7-88602117496134261.401
Pentium Dual Core T340026043959820.9328.714
Phenom II P96022552959623.5131.674
Opteron(TM) 2419 EE2097095945936.566
Opteron 222021494955965.0942.682
Core(TM) i7-4980HQ2261495581563.217
Core(TM) i5-4430S2161295236585.321
Pentium G 69502091494900573.261
Core i3-3217U2228394660832.126
Core(TM) i7-4790T2122294216567.731
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.20GHz2075793784726.196
Athlon 64 3000+27075936077.9916.15
Xeon(R) E5-2630L v22063192733481.356
Opteron 221222817919864.3120.41
Athlon 775029497917985.3422.95
Opteron 63762102091375949.473
Pentium 4 1.80GHz24504913657.4421.09
PowerPC 7447a 1.42GHz20611912828.0220.316
Phenom II P94021221911348.0123.869
Pentium 4 1.70GHz22472911012.9222.36
Opteron 613621276905822.3843.326
Pentium 4 B94021266900369.1551.72
Core i3-3220T2086089851455.112
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v21996689068357.747
Athlon 64 X2 3600+23732890031.817.593
Xeon(R) E5-2676 v32022088447220.41
Core(TM) i5-3570S20366881285103.463
Core(TM) i5-5675R20218880673109.739
Xeon E5-26031960487679554.145
Core(TM) i7-6950X1893186504273.764
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v21974086431950.256
Xeon(R) X33532053386378565.092
Pentium G326020087859221106.854
Core(TM) i5-4210M2004285569257.591
ARMv7 rev 1 1.20GHz19831854381.6618.607
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v31981884421852.548
Core(TM) i7-4870HQ1977784233353.498
Core i7 Q82024861841561.2915.337
Celeron T310021432837667.7833.58
Core(TM) i3-5020U1943183677542.768
Xeon(R) E5-1620 v31918583407172.3
Pentium D 3.60GHz20967829536.635.081
Core(TM) i7-4712MQ1943382854552.168
Phenom II X3 71023528826892.1430.225
Core(TM) i7-4750HQ1942782459555.604
Core i7-2677M19237821916.2930.147
Core 2 Duo E460030440818667.3424.131
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.5GHz1900481689823.676
Phenom II X4 98018945812291.3570.957
A10-4600 APU1909080687743.077
Pentium M 1.70GHz24240806159.3319.918
Phenom II X2 55023431805274.534.119
Athlon II X2 235e24604805033.1827.119
Pentium G212018448802014101.634
Athlon II X4 6311825180004852.563
E1-1200 APU1837379883221.795
Celeron G5501897879740680.101
Xeon(R) D-15401827379615049.115
Athlon Dual Core 5050e29238795091.8521.047
Celeron 45020380792656.2739.453
Opteron 4171 HE1714579059029.121
Celeron T300019994790083.6732.074
Xeon W350321701780905.8841.284
Pentium Dual Core T231018308778508.1524.831
Athlon XP 2600+28068777632.1811.631
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.50GHz1759477471323.649
A10-5745M APU1804876762938.699
PowerPC 970 (G5) 1.80GHz17983767291.9433.344
Core(TM) i7-6850K1778676719283.674
Core i7 88018626764408.3638.336
Celeron 1000M1802176154355.029
Phenom II X3 N83018665761524.3427.275
Athlon II P34018431760889.6934.61
A8-7650K1758776004985.589
Core(TM) i5-4310M1758875215874.372
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l)16941750210.48.355
Xeon(R) E5-4669 v31679474630175.173
Celeron(R) G18401706274497783.933
Xeon E5-46501649174353648.482
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v41648673396696.979
Sempron 14516113732278.246.209
Core Duo T205019538730845.7827.732
Core i5 M58016164727772.0254.655
Opteron 61761653972414347.228
Celeron(R) N28401701572274332.926
Celeron(R) G18201656772078587.732
Pentium 2117U1684871995355.411
Turion TL-6020668711436.7817.979
Core Duo T225021715709499.1320.161
Core 2 U730017809708573.825.68
Opteron(tm) 83501297869998139.04
Celeron 220 1.20GHz19679697462.2919.647
Athlon II X3 43520997696117.829.008
Core(TM) i5-4300U1536269499548.128
Celeron E130016375691493.6229.417
Core 2 Duo U760016454691133.2225.784
Celeron B8301638368575653.484
Core 2 T530017645681826.0431.169
Pentium B9801552668148462.525
Core 2 Duo T930023369678074.1526.282
Celeron 550 2.00GHz19010675710.1218.498
Celeron E320019877673396.4734.541
Core 2 Extreme X965018083673133.5756.707
Athlon II X2 M32015675672098.7536.749
Core 2 Duo L940016417669887.4329.94
Xeon X53551576566584354.176
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v21549666520328.149
Sempron 2800+19889662372.5814.297
Atom N28016336659440.0710.687
Xeon 306518167655931.2839.019
Atom N45016301654719.099.38
Pentium B9701474765324064.306
Celeron D 2.66GHz23645650551.9217.574
Xeon X56771364564702640.039
A10-7870K1510164657686.284
Xeon(R) E5-24201446663788231.302
Xeon 2.00GHz18266636728.5414.918
Celeron 3.06GHz16349635703.8439.407
Xeon(R) E54301477263393466.543
Core(TM) i5-4250U1493563376545.525
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 2.10GHz1401363354931.273
Phenom 840022326633448.1113.864
Core i5 54015501631083.3533.574
Athlon X2 785016331630328.9935.508
Core Duo T245015691627411.2919.877
Phenom II X4 8501366762561072.481
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.0GHz1425862174220.511
Opteron 838411476617940.646.773
Core(TM) i7-6820HQ1415461343863.878
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.40GHz1387660954724.019
Xeon E56061448860905648.022
Core(TM) i5-3335S1435560538379.068
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5714101604442.8126.542
Celeron 2.40GHz14003600682.6636.217
Core(TM) i3-43401386759592165.601
Core i7 Q84014256595368.0427.171
A4-3300M13826594968.5134.669
Core(TM) i7-6820HK1386459472867.001
Core 2 Extreme Q680014331593641.0266.394
Core i3-4000M1402859362142.182
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5514658591578.1822.136
Core(TM) i7-4765T1376858674547.214
Core(TM) i5-4690T13540585079105.253
Athlon Dual Core 4850e21762583947.0217.692
Core(TM) i7-6700T1266558196280.896
Core i5 655K1297958019854.421
Atom K5101352857790912.4
Athlon XP 2400+19810575851.6212.224
Core i3-2365M1363157553823.593
Core(TM) i7-6600U1327357340732.757
Celeron M 520 1.60GHz15421571946.0821.324
A8-7410 APU1312257085141.327
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v31289857047260.671
Athlon QL-6413555569739.1823.716
Opteron 28520015568344.7426.351
Ahtlon 64 X2 5200+13600560257.334.183
Core(TM) i5-4570T1316255746878.899
Celeron(R) J18001309155733833.153
Core i7-4650U1268755639244.579
Atom N26001326855445210.65
Celeron(R) N29201303255372525.205
A4-6210 APU1307655343532.23
A6-6400K APU1280055299269.55
A4-4000 APU1282355096454.861
Core i5 52013530550919.526.562
Pentium Dual Core T213013040543096.5530.69
Xeon(R) E3-1245 v51234954195791.152
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.13GHz12520540106.4822.446
Core(TM) i5-7200U1245053969290.6
Pentium 4 3.0GHz13725539520.2322.077
Athlon II P32013370536419.7529.293
Atom D51013146535769.3511.206
Xeon X56721179953226054.007
Core(TM) i5-5257U1251053021355.394
Opteron 121012146528581.8927.113
Opteron(TM) 62381231552313550.062
Core(TM) i3-21201176552182355.679
Athlon 64 x2 3400+14437521502.9317.201
Pentium M 1.20GHz12599521024.5225.35
Athlon 64 3700+14235520144.1120.101
Core i7-4558U1215551963134.063
Core i7-4750HQ1215451932657.208
Core 2 Quad Q910011893519279.3552.432
Turion II Neo N54L1217451891343.666
Celeron 420 1.60GHz14433518572.4625.769
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v41191851591762.451
Xeon X346011875510962.8640.601
Core 2 Quad Q900016411509830.6925.539
Xeon X323014212508780.1840.468
Pentium(R) 3558U1163950809354.665
Core i3-32451133250726063.24
Core i3 56012515505216.4940.056
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.20GHz12139503316.5722.924
Core 2 Quad X965012782500650.3462.198
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.00GHz1117549730223.103
Pentium 4 1.60GHz12480495479.6822.426
A10-7400P1182249485141.142
Opteron 221811868494185.4435.636
Pentium(R) N35301147349220630.464
Xeon(R) X53551126949145466.653
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.80GHz1159849028522.73
Athlon XP 2800+1567848978913.848
Pentium(R) N37001173448881629.223
Xeon X335012214488707.9849.587
Core(TM) i5-3550S11621487571103.127
Celeron B8001136048622844.474
Celeron G1610T1143148592271.756
Phenom II X4 91013559485199.7132.857
Xeon(R) E5-2430L v21132548450857.572
Pentium G695012144482858.355.902
Opteron(TM) 62201074548096459.316
Celeron(R) G18501126247992295.485
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.90GHz1127947875821.1
Core(TM) i5-444011076475957109.295
Opteron 62781033847229761.607
Pentium 4 1.40GHz10449470319.3823.066
Phenom II X4 600e11107469507.2440.413
Athlon(tm) II X3 425e1091946865449.617
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.00GHz20392466398.657.638
Core Duo L240011988465559.3133.513
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.00GHz1095846508218.039
Pentium 4 3.80GHz11441464248.3727.746
Opteron 83891063346335032.731
Celeron D 3.06GHz15250461713.9126
Xeon(R) E54051086946111450.533
Athlon X4 760K1021845782377.032
Core(TM) i7-4578U1084145585054.575
Celeron M 900MHz10666454960.2116.731
Atom Z37401046745083223.059
Athlon(tm) X4 750K1053344829270.338
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.50GHz980644458820.991
Xeon E5-2643997844453299.663
Celeron G540958444433776.743
C-60 APU10415443208.2216.474
Xeon W358010672441657.9849.862
Xeon(R) E54721038344091885.472
Core(TM) i7-5700HQ1018744063876.399
AMD V14010338439569.2338.494
Core(TM) i5-4308U1037943786257.5
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.20GHz1036443594522.823
Xeon E311012272434169.6340.858
Pentium 2127U988443349857.479
Celeron(R) N30501014043213428.323
Turion TL-5012092431445.7914.542
Sempron 3600+11518430955.4121.352
Core i5-3570T1005642600093.44
Pentium M 1.40GHz10452425837.2926.239
Xeon L541010684424331.445.501
Athlon 64 2800+11732423917.0916.484
Phenom II X2 54511172423731.6831.101
Athlon II P36010132420846.4237.21
Phenom X4 91010723420194.4138.716
Celeron 2.60GHz10828419518.2124.148
Xeon X321016854418513.0321.23
Celeron 1005M970341798357.807
Xeon(R) L3426995841673432.78
Core 2 Quad Q950011402415484.450.612
Xeon(R) E3-1220 V29218414956106.027
Xeon E5-1410935041414674.492
Xeon(R) E5540922341354855.616
Athlon II X2 240e10089413469.9439.855
Xeon E5-2407925941244567.831
Core 2 Quad Extreme Q68508742408498.9557.699
Opteron 3365937940818947.34
Athlon 64 3400+12389406425.4117.828
Athlon XP 2000+14193405242.5211.086
Xeon(R) E5-2430897640488643.289
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.0GHz909240408021.925
Athlon II Neo N36L9500404022.6123.642
Core 2 Duo X680010783401654.9252.834
Phenom X3 84009801400832.9230.012
Core 2 Extreme X977510518399104.1552.261
Xeon(R) E5-1603 v3892039628593.708
Core(TM) i5-6500T8975394662106.394
Pentium(R) P6000917639324238.396
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.20GHz886939275610.564
Core(TM) i5-25008868392244105.976
Pentium N3520897438541829.431
Pentium III Tualatin 1.26GHz10832382289.2518.161
Core 2 Duo T99009990381371.4543.366
FX-7500855338031936.37
Xeon(R) E7340886537938359.223
Core(TM) i5-2550K8564376291115.288
Xeon 30409183374501.6539.863
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 2.00GHz784637214324.53
Athlon X2 B2410403371779.5439.233
Core 2 Duo P940010436371445.2133.243
Pentium III Mobile 1.20GHz9221370716.7318.647
Turion RM-709673366733.4323.11
Athlon XP 3000+10146365845.6120.177
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v4814936468648.837
Phenom 8600B7870361760.4633.176
Celeron D 2.93GHz11839361031.9124.773
Sempron 2200+9206360382.3115.707
Athlon XP 1800+10206358746.5713.967
Core(TM) i3-4025U816835830537.93
Core i3 M3907931358278.1725.17
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v2784235457852.727
Athlon II X3 460821135447665.693
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.67GHz8276353660.8525.432
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v4814035235657.994
Pentium(R) G34208101352139107.43
E2-3000 APU778135205732.645
Unknown AArch64831235193314.962
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.90GHz825835008837.852
Xeon(R) E3-1230 V2807434857765.055
Phenom 9600B8782348508.1234.703
Core i7-2960XM736234847927.314
Celeron 2.66GHz9964347668.9430.43
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 900MHz763234566313.546
A10-8700P808134495652.112
Turion TL-568431344469.7721.122
Pentium M 1.50GHz8761343038.4727.524
Xeon(R) E5-2428L769934117133.872
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 960MHz805134083919.793
Atom D2500811934066716.108
A4-4300M APU770133904248.743
Celeron M 4408175338697.0237.501
Xeon 30509360338249.6139.371
Xeon X52607932337737.2976.278
Phenom 975014768335753.6515.18
ARMv6-compatible (v6l) 800MHz774033572010.173
Core 2 Duo L96007823331354.0541.24
Xeon MP 2.00GHz9510331323.7814.001
Core(TM) i5-5287U779133044961.92
Xeon(R) E3-1275 v3771632932568.783
Pentium M 2.00GHz926632891121.446
Core(TM) i5-4210H769132858348.114
Xeon(R) X3363754432629572.294
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v3732732487278.503
Celeron 1.70GHz8831323954.5919.458
Opteron 2387737432315853.594
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 800MHz744932177015.34
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.42GHz716332175324.941
Core i7-2637M7210321697.6137.758
Celeron B815746532021545.468
Celeron 44011715320039.5718.577
Core 2 Duo T54707897318709.8428.176
Core(TM) i5-5575R7290318229103.091
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v2728531688713.42
Sempron 2600+10154313111.1411.3
Xeon(R) E3-1270 v3711631302194.731
Xeon(R) E5-2403 v2726431000245.516
Celeron T16007479307668.9728.735
Phenom II X4 9707279307583.5159.872
Pentium 4 2.26GHz10423307396.0517.045
Sempron 3100+9939306976.113.449
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.0GHz7262306764.5922.735
Sempron(tm) 3850 APU727030666126.173
Xeon(R) E3-1240 v57186306088103.218
Athlon II X2 260u7115305132.6333.41
Core 2 U41008800304995.6320.064
Celeron(R) N2806704430454726.397
Athlon II X4 6506999304072.1958.495
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 600MHz7150303570.4114.643
Phenom II N9307283300098.7526.563
Turion TL-589317299898.312.585
Turion II P5407328299722.1435.137
Celeron D 3.33GHz7985298944.8538.643
Athlon(TM) X4 845699729835692.92
A4-6300 APU689029586764.857
Opteron 23848545295212.6929.021
Xeon E55027189294923.6534.631
Pentium M 1.80GHz7124292862.2738.984
Unknown Athlon10335291679.698.73
Athlon X2 4050e6550286603.3328.909
Core Duo T26008619283596.822.652
Pentium(R) G2030T662028275978.755
A6-7310 APU657328199138.05
Opteron 82206714280500.423.685
Celeron 2.00GHz7774279999.5815.38
Opteron 2374628027919140.177
Celeron 430 1.80GHz8913278993.620.689
Athlon XP 2500+10468278899.1810.669
Pentium(R) G630T660227855360.337
E2-6110 APU662527718928.934
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v5621527710598.798
Core(TM) M-5Y51628927149129.931
Turion II P5206798270216.4834.39
Xeon(R) E5-2430L612026894641.919
Xeon X56207548268255.9228.57
Athlon II X2 250u6688268204.9826.517
Athlon II 170u6281265581.6434.653
Opteron 852577226483237.606
Xeon W3570605626458052.833
Celeron T35006184264347.8345.342
FX(TM)-4200623426263765.887
Core i5-4258U610926191141.5
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v3577126167456.036
Xeon(R) E5-2470542926131361.411
Xeon W55806182260332.9947.685
Opteron 13816555259167.7419.581
Core i3-2348M609225804430.798
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.18GHz6175257452.8821.72
Xeon(R) E5-1630 v3604025541692.681
Celeron M 420 1.60GHz7957254421.4321.032
Celeron(R) 1037U572525207856.899
Core 2 Duo P93006661250338.6136.222
Athlon 5000B Dual-Core583225021037.697
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.40GHz599124990025.254
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.4GHz584124988723.473
Pentium Dual Core E6800588924939080.355
Turion TL-526122248105.6316.372
Celeron M 430 1.73GHz6336247865.2232.188
Core(TM) i5-5250U573724750038.439
Pentium G645T556024679275.538
Pentium 987581924638942.241
Athlon II X2 4400e591624531950.28
Sempron 1405885244014.0448.803
Atom Z2760562124356913.646
Core 2 Duo T59005981241500.6339.557
Phenom II X4 B606493240927.546.194
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.15GHz574224090819.571
Pentium Dual Core 21609127239833.5521.27
Core 2 Duo P9700523523816970.975
ARMv7rev 2 (v7l) 1.60GHz513223813331.475
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.05GHz512123799616.694
Xeon W3690538723698662.067
Athlon II X2 B28550223661765.632
Celeron B820556523624249.02
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v3518223622964.958
Athlon X4 740544023344064.75
Xeon L54307227233164.7235.116
Celeron D 3.46GHz5948231856.3343.275
Xeon(R) X7550555623144949.624
Phenom II X4 910e6052231411.1232.475
Celeron G465544122943734.535
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.20GHz549622913215.244
Core(TM) i3-3240T502722879844.852
Sempron LE-12005738228722.7122.921
Celeron(R) 2957U527922787246.081
Core(TM) i7-3720QM532922684763.799
Athlon Dual Core BE-23505261226403.5727.238
PowerPC 750 (G3) 400MHz49852263669.995
Pentium(R) G44005124226354118.259
A6-3420M4907224450.3927.986
Celeron M 1.40GHz7231224040.2815.311
A4-3305M APU540022398435.688
Core 2 Duo T52705745222626.7924.803
Atom N5505629221576.437.322
Core i7 X9404946220145.0828.501
E1-6010 APU]518121925123.252
Core(TM) i7-4712HQ517021871144.425
Athlon 2650e5201217309.9817.286
G4 500MHz6207216305.6715.143
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 450MHz4840215954.37.385
Athlon 64 4000+7027215698.8115.616
A8-5545M APU502921515633.606
Opteron 2805695214560.6718.834
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.50GHz487621427826.499
Core(TM) i5-6300U496821327546.255
Phenom II X4 B454989213202.1952.707
Opteron 22165031212697.3835.514
Xeon(R) X5482483021228880.099
Pentium G2010485821221192.947
A10-5800B APU497721220679.437
Xeon E7340501021141769.772
Core 2 Duo P73705710211263.1131.23
Athlon XP 2200+7487209726.8910.145
Xeon X65506730209114.3618.512
Core 2 Duo E64056369208512.1425.875
Core i7 X9205176208436.3522.941
Phenom X4 9100e6189207340.9720.333
Core i5-3450S480220591296.789
Core i7 L6405348205872.5229.404
Celeron 723451320504929.517
Athlon X2 75504830202596.9832.613
Celeron(R) N2807471520249127.931
Xeon(R) E5345475120245455.205
G4 1.25GHz7573202267.8210.226
Celeron 2.50GHz6725199080.3918.405
Celeron 575 2.00GHz5068198312.4828.552
E1-2100 APU466019804219.218
A10-7700K APU457219802880.889
Xeon(R) E5620474119720651.449
Xeon(R) E7-8891 v34485196441104.023
A10-7860K460419636783.111
E2-3200 APU462319548348.861
A6-3410MX APU4793194793.727.385
Phenom II N8504785194671.5733.32
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.2GHz452019433921.431
Opteron 2218HE451219420939.141
Athlon(tm) II X3 420e460319306250.167
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v54272192599133.979
Core 2 Duo T4500430319202956.724
Turion II Ultra M6205077191013.9930.326
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.40GHz4347190522.7728.695
Core(TM) i7-4860HQ438618798165.486
Core(TM) i3-3130M444318710444.716
Atom(TM) x5-Z8300438518646719.798
Xeon(R) E5-1607444518621290.076
Pentium 4 1.50GHz4935186040.3116.197
Athlon Dual Core 4450e7570184566.5511.9
Phenom X3 8250e4982183934.2519.654
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.70GHz416718361524.552
Atom N2800423818275614.397
Core Duo T23505338182192.2820.218
Celeron 3.20GHz5963182098.8121.016
Xeon W55904231181541.1441.65
Core 2 Duo T58504694181512.9524.413
Sempron M1004885181501.9927.384
C-504362181387.2713.475
Opteron 2506684181277.115.75
Core i3-2367M426718053524.727
Core(TM) i7-3540M402118031460.892
Athlon 5000 Dual-Core416718017044.545
Pentium M 2.13GHz4247178641.7141.613
Pentium(R) 3550M426717846171.96
Turion X2 RM-724430178000.7215.115
Phenom II X4 N9703989177660.7328.813
Xeon E3-1220 V2353117653585.786
Celeron(R) N3150404617575027.352
Atom(TM) Z3775419217553326.46
Opteron(tm) 6370P379017542640.752
Athlon X2 2404429174606.2239.857
Core(TM) i3-4160T402617422758.57
Opteron(TM) 290410217421642.292
Pentium Dual Core T52004916172278.5721.748
Core(TM) i7-4650U375417143034.855
Phenom II X2 565374516947466.509
Sempron 2400+4303168713.1316.249
Xeon 2.66GHz5718168501.028.386
Athlon II X4 620e394516834949.806
Core 2 Extreme X68006188168341.5320.925
AMD FX-4170352516824177.078
Phenom 84507099167964.3910.113
Turion II Neo N40L391216769119.404
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.8GHz389216760448.865
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 850MHz397616741619.299
Phenom II X4 B35397416671152.776
Pentium(R) J2850383016549332.459
Xeon MP 2.80GHz3852165458.2320.414
Opteron 8443649164374.123.518
Core(TM) i7-620LM387316368519.58
Xeon 51203576162934.9351.599
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.30GHz4633162796.4214.423
A6-3500 APU3602162606.1342.892
Celeron 5603930162543.8549.948
Xeon MP 3.00GHz4609161787.3919.68
Opteron(tm) 6386 SE382116125761.694
Phenom X3 8450e5182159871.6916.19
Xeon X33636200159652.0131.53
Core i3 M 3305665159406.3712.515
Xeon E5603372015929841.52
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v3388015877471.093
Turion X2 L510348815797620.038
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.13GHz364315674914.126
Core 2 Duo P95003797156585.9456.74
Core i3 U3803778156247.5417.835
Pentium M 2.26Ghz3455155131.3944.574
Pentium M 900MHz3729154431.119.653
Pentium Dual-Core E5800345215380179.025
Core(TM) i7-4550U362915343852.882
Core(TM) i5-6402P3737153315128.666
Phenom II X4 P6504194152367.9828.053
Phenom II X4 B403661151953.7965.781
Opteron 4280361015130754.913
Core i7 6703821150957.8630.281
A10-5757M APU349414945750.855
Phenom X4 9150e3174148080.4924.507
Core 2 Duo P96004180147610.6935.504
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.70GHz331814707126.586
Xeon X53406576146719.9418.617
Athlon II Neo K1253957146368.4920.553
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.53GHz322014588720.463
Turion X2 RM-753720145816.7418.058
AMD-K6-III 550MHz32181456798.055
Xeon(R) E3-1276 v3340014525974.625
Phenom II X4 B95331314506658.156
Opteron 265353414491626.615
Core(TM) i5-3450320014456381.1
A10-7300345014438432.456
Phenom(tm) II X4 B93332314434254.335
Atom D4103377143422.8410.764
Xeon(R) E5-2637 v2335514321470.561
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.0GHz336414157721.921
E1-1500 APU329414106821.722
Xeon MP 2.20GHz3203140929.2328.591
Celeron 530 1.73GHz2974140384.1939.163
Athlon 64 X2 5200B332413889136.056
A6-5350M APU298913842359.461
Core i5-2405S319513721779.546
Xeon(R) L7555331413686341.684
Pentium 4 2.20GHz4146136653.1115.516
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l) 750MHz30881359276.622
Celeron(R) G460320313570030.425
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.50GHz3187135542.6422.843
Core 2 Duo T43003690135168.227.324
Sempron 2500+4225134139.6711.932
Celeron 2.93GHz3551133598.5331.602
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 806MHz2899131755.7816.302
Athlon 2850e3085130741.1226.324
Xeon(R) E5503310813068851.847
PowerPC 7455 (G4) 1.00GHz2943130443.9615.933
Athlon II X2 2653116129767.746.744
Core(TM) 2 Duo E75002954129682111.717
Celeron D 2.60GHz4676129119.9615.399
Core i5-2537M304012904730.36
Athlon 64 FX-603492128558.7920.669
Core(TM) i5-2540M285612761736.703
Pentium 4 2.93GHz3536127566.1930.613
Athlon(TM) 5150 APU291212538631.987
A10-6790K APU282612521784.876
Celeron 450 2.20GHz3994124760.1814.809
Xeon(R) E5-2620268812422852.161
Athlon(tm) II X3 455275012415864.36
Phenom II N6203048123941.4846.37
Athlon II X2 280282712388167.831
Core 2 Duo P75703119123542.438.754
Phenom II X3 P8202926123491.727.759
Xeon(R) E3-1505M v5278412293546.925
Athlon 64 FX-74284212186143.899
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.50GHz292012051522.371
Core i7-2710QE268412031544.8
Pentium Dual Core E22103658119423.2126.187
Phenom 95004296118804.115.093
Atom Z5202923118336.56.925
AMD Engineering Sample [F16M8S1]5638118314.3313.281
Athlon II X2 B24285311823559.38
Core(TM) i7-6650U262711791974.496
Phenom 9350e3493117595.7419.967
VIA Esther 1.00GHz2874117593.25.664
Pentium(R) 3825U272511744037.236
Atom(TM) x7-Z8700278411722027.804
Celeron 2950M271211705552.672
Sempron(TM) X2 190275411690946.135
Athlon TF-202761116906.5717.116
Opteron 22104562116805.538.312
Opteron 8220 SE2498115192.4229.486
Pentium G2020T258411390780.066
Turion M5202741113749.3833.423
Athlon(TM) X2 QL-62250711353928.76
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.35GHz265711277922.446
Core 2 Extreme X90002741112485.5555.822
Opteron(tm) 4284245911183458.814
Opteron 13524090111791.1516.289
Celeron M 410 1.43GHz3506111672.7916.73
Core 2 Duo U96003080111412.8922.69
Pentium G620T2322110483.5855.688
Celeron 2.20GHz3989109144.9611.154
Core2 Duo E8135265110911666.766
Opteron 23543980108756.2625.801
Semrpon 140248210736249.895
ARM926EJ-S rev 5 (v5l)2388107322.124.042
Celeron(R) G470245810717134.426
Alpha 1-GHz245410685119.823
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.60GHz253210660112.48
Athlon 64 4200+4502105997.6810.803
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz240510584611.118
Pentium M 1.30GHz2819105798.3519.891
Xeon(R) X5472247410539376.793
Turion X2 RM-702741104966.0618.515
A4-5300B APU241310457967.977
Sempron SI-422969103002.0417.916
Opteron 4122217810269711.805
Core Duo U25003583101950.0811.646
Phenom X3 87502722101832.7633.752
Core(TM) i5-5675C2374101262128.396
Athlon II X2 B26232910029860.723
Sempron LE-1250288699880.9616.217
Phenom II N660229399754.4151.363
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.40GHz22799955127.394
Core(TM) i7-5557U22869872168.101
AMD V120275198109.8219.444
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.90GHz22069748738.452
Athlon X2 BE-2300232397063.720.803
Core i7 720285196782.4416.049
Celeron 2.13GHz242296363.8430.66
Core i5-2500T205593897.5867.001
Athlon Dual Core 5400B416693608.5113.446
Core i3-2377M23469321825.091
Opteron 2352223392650.3441.503
Celeron M 530241892464.5229.079
Core(TM) i3-436021949220871.546
Celeron M 390 1.70GHz292491775.7716.672
Turion M500251491398.7721.729
Core 2 Duo L7500306191358.7423.201
Core(TM) i5-6600T201591168134.902
Opteron 880254191004.5318.218
Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz21379098723.814
Turion X2 RM-74239490893.9416.14
Unknown Duron384690613.015.774
Atom(TM) x5-Z833021258990622.528
Xeon(R) X343020168986560.86
Unknown Sempron283388772.3411.715
Opteron 4332 HE19748796267.931
Turion RM-75234187502.7121.742
Core(TM) i5-3210M20488746459.397
Xeon E5205206486993.4438.541
Atom(TM) D270119848683214.06
R-464L APU20328668938.036
ARMv7 rev 8 (v7l) 1.10GHz20798627226.621
Atom D255019208569412.725
Athlon X2 4850e19718506635.477
ARMv6 768MHz201384696.85.352
Core(TM) i7-6900K20178464388.572
Phenom(tm) II X2 52118998411166.74
Opteron(tm) 423415718321660.715
PowerPC 7455* (G4) 1.00GHz233183107.7312.404
Turion M600232182176.1225.86
Athlon X2 7450196282140.7338.566
Athlon X2 L310245782067.619.653
Ahlon 64 X2 5000+271282064.2417.834
Athlon Neo MV-40176781574.4515.792
Celeron M 440 1.86GHz336281518.6413.79
Athlon II X4 615e16898132859.084
Phenom(tm) II X3 B7518338054457.271
Phenom II X3 700e199880415.8736.381
E-350D APU19178028225.021
Core 2 Duo L7700318480229.1816.946
Athlon II 160u179379896.5331.303
Sempron LE-1300190879722.8726.891
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.30GHz19097969713.867
Celeron(R) G530T18827907660.357
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.33 GHz194079012.5314.766
Core(TM) i5-6400T18737736074.318
AMD Sempron 2500+328777053.568.207
Xeon(R) W352018617684273.848
Unknown Athlon XP321276638.728.42
Turion ZM-86177576456.3427.444
Atom(TM) C275017127622631.346
Core(TM) i7-3740QM17767596064.781
Core(TM) i5-6260U17097488065.822
Xeon(R) E7-480717087472326.946
Celeron(R) G163016947458289.394
Celeron(R) G3900172074481106.107
Xeon(R) E752016837374347.559
Celeron 2.26GHz242973284.1519.194
Xeon(R) E5-263016847316838.56
E2-2000 APU15867287528.508
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.10GHz326872770.836.97
Sempron SI-40170472616.6926.433
Athlon X2 QL-65184372118.5216.346
Opteron 175345872030.6611.704
Turion ML-34203571710.3912.63
AMD FX(tm)-810016787168854.746
Xeon(R) X555016347165571.649
Geode LX 500MHz169870888.223.253
Pentium 4 2.50GHz248670185.5418.793
Core(TM) i5-4288U16366984137.635
Core(TM) i7-7500U16366936271.279
Xeon L5335336369329.6615.574
Celeron M 1.00GHz167169161.0414.142
Core(TM) i3-6300154569025133.66
Xeon(R) E5-1680 v216416869349.773
Xeon(R) E5-240316546834652.297
E-350 APU16146808324.744
Celeron(R) N281515886787626.336
Atom(TM) D52515426754812.897
Xeon(R) E5-2407 v215806742974.558
Opteron 252179967193.2621.675
Pentium(R) 3556U16116705854.718
Turion 64 Mobile ML-4016206703231.953
Athlon X2 BE-2350155466819.0325.227
Core(TM) i5-4460T15236678064.023
Celeron(R) G1620T15276654075.052
Core(TM) i7-5775R15126623875.731
Sempron 3200+179066210.317.173
Pentium G3240158566198102.142
Celeron D 2.53GHz268165606.3714.326
Core(TM) i3-4100M16416538531.504
Atom Z530162465369.089.98
Xeon(R) E550614846501844.983
Xeon MP 3.16GHz178364894.222.29
Core Solo T1350191664885.3721.491
Celeron M 520163564366.3924.972
Core 2 Duo L7100267964208.8411.006
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.00GHz14186413419.449
Xeon(R) X754212516394971.075
Mobile Sempron 3600+147363908.7426.39
Sempron M120202863908.5516.293
Xeon(R) L532015236373846.231
Xeon 5148165263464.0819.325
Athlon(TM) II X2 26014656316733.56
Atom(TM) Z379514436313630.09
Mobile Sempron 3000+191063023.0711.68
A4-6320 APU15436295174.685
A6-4455M APU14956289237.042
Core(TM) i7-4770R13946201064.626
Athlon LE-1640174361983.3723.089
E1-2500 APU14466162627.317
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 1.00GHz14326142610.886
Mobile Sempron 3200+201561350.428.7
Pentium 4 1.30GHz183261328.1110.402
Opteron 246174261304.1715.329
Pentium D 3.46GHz193261087.8513.3
Core i7 980X211360904.2321.733
Turion 64 X2 TL-58 242159491.718.659
Vortex86mx1371594886.972
ARM v6 rev 2 (v6l) 650MHz1351588625.63
Celeron E350013695881263.17
Celeron(R) 1017U13765850549.245
Xeon(R) E7-285014555813041.884
Celeron 1.80GHz167957995.9716.262
Celeron(R) N294013445766328.875
A8 PRO-7600B12035762069.128
Opteron(tm) 842313625750223.118
PowerPC 7410 (G4) 466MHz162257449.537.049
Celeron 88713575710441.68
Sempron Dual Core 2300+206356931.7511.772
Athlon II X4 64113535681255.151
PowerPC 970fx (G5) 1.90GHz172556708.214.552
Xeon(R) W358013815623290.103
Turion 64 X2 TL-56127456011.7721.172
Pentium(R) G3220T13525594387.579
Opteron(tm) 821813165586837.103
Celeron M 1.30GHz170055768.5111.962
Celeron 900145355517.9239.502
Celeron D 2.26GHz228355227.2513.934
Athlon(TM) X4 84012725508988.804
Opteron 2360 SE14275507839.189
Xeon 5310130155045.6720.035
Athlon 1640B128154972.6737.965
Athlon X2 250234054897.0626.591
Athlon(TM) II X4 55912285486164.795
Opteron 270225954735.469.678
Sempron X2 180163754500.4931.045
Phenom II X4 805146454386.6527.038
Pentium III 1.13GHz174854285.3212.105
Core(TM) i3-5015U12805390444.087
Xeon(R) L541012655366257.327
Pentium 4 3.73GHz242953625.4512.044
Celeron A 450MHz128753599.286.766
Xeon(R) E550412375336349.675
Sempron 3300+131753183.8524.622
Opteron(TM) 413011975306913.641
Neo X2 L335143953040.8812.36
Athlon QL-62136453019.7310.541
Duron157952930.859.812
Pentium Dual Core T2410154152730.2821.939
Atom D270011995264514.862
Celeron(R) 2955U11985193644.548
Core 2 Duo T5550193851569.1614.558
Core 2 Solo U3500162250745.2619.173
Core(TM) i7-2677M11855064578.544
Core(TM) i7-4610M11024973872.292
Sempron 3500+191949641.9712.531
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.00GHz11534918316.397
Neo X2 L625122249038.0217.933
Celeron (Coppermine) 667MHz187048214.254.761
Core(TM) i7-5650U11504804244.101
Athlon Dual Core 4450B179947867.6613.109
Phenom X3 8850124847819.3929.552
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.1GHz11514732624.739
Celeron(R) E340011024701556.817
Core i3 M 38010984679630.551
Xeon(R) E5-2648L9944593655.626
Phenom 9850B10164573537.576
Unknown ARM1000457239.916
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v310784570345.151
Core(TM) i5-231010084513775.957
Core(TM) i7-7700K103944912102.872
E2-3000M APU107644910.6131.662
Turion MK-36135144888.9511.987
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v296344709112.585
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v410814469668.798
Phenom X3 8600114344615.6439.757
Pentium III (Katmai) 550MHz173444594.923.496
Xeon E5-462010904421865.604
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v310574405762.057
ARM6v2 528MHz98143321.053.408
Core i3 3309294307730.551
Pentium D 3.73GHz111842973.9521.481
A8-7100 Radeon R5, 8 Compute Cores 4C+4G10124264338.307
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.34GHz9634241821.965
Celeron 430165742335.1619.374
Marvell 88SV331x rev 0 (v5l)9484212010.64
Core i5 U5209474160718.993
Phenom 8650190441374.9314.052
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.45GHz9484090326.629
Turion II M520318940703.9519.197
Pentium III (Coppermine) 800MHz185640477.274.753
Athlon XP112540167.7115.021
Athlon 64 X2 TK-4295240165.514.839
Athlon Neo X2 6850e106140050.6318.393
PowerPC 750fx (G3) 700MHz8843986110.115
Core Duo U2300105539644.2119.286
Celeron N28208783955129.719
Xeon(R) W36809403949991.669
A4-3320M APU9373928131.73
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 720MHz9633920510.891
Atom(TM) Z3740D9073845717.346
Athlon II X4 610e8333838152.776
Turion ZM-8287438190.7819.957
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.15GHz9093812713.536
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.40GHz9113807424.807
Athlon(tm) 64 3300+9103805334.586
Turion TL-62105138010.8613.313
Core 2 Duo P750098537873.8615.72
Atom N47083037855.8311.894
Celeron 8778903781241.458
Athlon X2 5050e8193719739.637
Xeon 1.80GHz104737091.546.663
Xeon(R) E3-1535M v587436965127.724
Opteron 1212145036446.4410.971
Core i7-2920XM8653616849.848
Xeon(R) E31208383610679.235
Xeon(R) E5-26407803599188.793
Xeon MP 2.50GHz171735976.4612.435
Turion TL-64123135596.615.63
Turion X2 ZM-849703547619.558
E2-3800 APU9123526123.828
Phenom II X3 71585235168.4325.662
Turion ML-32111535115.1212.399
Opteron 8214 HE140535067.0510.251
Core(TM) i5-4350U7683492360.756
Mobile Pentium 4 1.70GHz152534875.0910.749
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.40GHz7563486516.217
Pentium III (Coppermine) 700MHz148134862.975.491
Mobile Athlon XP 2800+143234651.0410.265
Xeon(R) E5-2687W71734640110.328
Athlon L11098034421.310.094
Athlon XP 1700+112834151.2510.413
Core(TM) i5-4670S76134138117.848
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.60GHz7323413642.598
Core(TM) i3-2350M8313404844.146
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v37733398366.45
Core i3-212563833931.5869.373
Core(TM) m7-6Y757963381013.641
Atom D42581733520.8612.363
Athlon XP 1500+100133484.3810.948
Via Esther 1.50GHz87833342.137.415
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v27213317591.109
Athlon X2 5600B95633058.9418.156
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.40GHz87332986.2514.898
A8-5557M APU7413274442.451
Core(TM) i7-4558U7663272431.423
Mobile Athlon XP-M 2800+118131948.5811.164
Athlon XP 2100+93331841.6113.444
Athlon X2 M30094031739.3120.407
Atom(TM) Z3736F7443163521.122
Celeron 550 2.0GHz88731557.115.132
Athlon II X2 245e88331260.3234.44
Core(TM) i3-4170T7313124778.491
Athlon X2 QL-64119531014.910.643
Athlon XP 1900+109130966.4410.453
Turion ZM-80101230664.8410.536
Core(TM) i7-6920HQ6762986551.309
Pentium(R) 3805U6822948065.127
Opteron(TM) 63786862945832.38
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v564129358135.201
Xeon(R) E7-2830667292019.849
Athlon MP 2600+147029139.8211.177
Pentium P63006602909452.948
A8-3530MX APU7392908531.076
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz116528991.129.893
Core(TM) i3-437065128785134.49
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.20GHz6402859722.749
Athlon X2 24575627973.4526.012
Xeon(R) X56674822753554.382
Core i5-3339Y6692749730.656
Core(TM) i5-6267U6382738756.052
Xeon X56796002717582.519
Atom(TM) x5-Z85005492682428.902
Athlon(tm) II X4 600e4572669456.179
VIA Nehemiah61526158.673.74
Celeron(R) 847E6302608734.968
Core 2 Duo T5300118226028.0615.194
ARM v7 1.00GHz5592590215.747
Celeron P460068625802.828.072
A4-1250 APU5852570319.128
Core(TM) i3-21055682559955.875
Celeron M 43098925143.0316.685
Core 2 Duo U770067225138.4620.235
Xeon(R) 51605792503359.431
Core 2 Duo U240044524715.2120.12
Turion Ultra ZM-8083424531.597.782
Celeron T130056524469.7217.527
Core i7-2675QM5232443530.27
Pentium(R) G450059524288140.399
Phenom X3 8850B81224079.5633.055
Athlon Thunderbird57123659.5310.239
Pentium(R) G8706242362494.701
Core(TM) i3-21305302361350.589
Opteron 17082723574.6916.883
A6-6420K APU5502296775.658
Pentium 9675072273039.287
Celeron 74365922657.9922.408
Core(TM) i5-4330M5092238178.101
Feroceon 88FR131 rev 1 (v5l)490223167.24
Athlon X2 QL-6069522147.4613.114
Atom(TM) D25505072214113.557
Unknoen CPU4812188939.986
Mobile Sempron 3500+86221841.1810.94
Pentium III Tualatin 1.40GHz82621517.9715.058
Phenom II X4 N95072321322.2810.756
Phenom(TM) II X2 5554982111062.211
A8-3510MX APU61721091.5123.445
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.13GHz4772083922.128
Core i3-4330T4672067656.589
AMD C-70 APU5952042515.04
Athlon II Neo K3254832037423.432
Core(TM) i7-5775C5281995578.368
Pentium III (Coppermine) 933MHz88819515.146.832
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.10GHz69419511.189.787
Core(TM) m3-6Y304311950134.25
Athlon Dual Core TK-5766419378.917.63
Core i5-2410M68919375.9926.509
Atom(TM) C25504301937034.131
Core(TM) i5-4200Y4451919830.026
Xeon 2.20GHz56819067.28.316
Opteron 16557918921.411.657
Athlon II X2 QL-6554418760.9913.329
Athlon II X4 6400e3971876042.919
Celeron(R) 3205U4401872451.987
Core(TM) M-5Y10c4381862029.106
T206082918513.479.938
Phenom 875081318436.2713.142
Opteron 18060918435.217.074
Core 2 Duo T780078318360.4421.709
Phenom(tm) 9450e4151831045.762
Core i7-2617M39618284.3843.633
Xeon L311076918216.4528.088
Pentium 4 3.46GHz48518203.3815.081
Celeron M52069118138.9914.37
Celeron 560 2.13GHz60718051.4118.503
Mobile Pentium III 1.00GHz87517897.316.533
Sempron Dual Core 230040617706.3433.185
Pentium(R) 4405U3801747926.964
Pentium(R) 2117U3891739856.43
Pentium III 667MHz69417326.174.087
ARMv6-compatible rev 6 (v6l) 800MHz440172595.373
VIA C7 1.50GHz4071710510.324
E-24039717043.3125.074
Core(TM) M-5Y313621691724.338
Mobile Sempron 3100+40816800.7717.663
Core Duo L250036116791.2512.583
Pentium Dual Core T420053216720.7616.884
Pentium II 400MHz60716566.082.895
Common KVM Processor3991650149.27
Turion Ultra ZM-8257316213.110.905
Opteron 2347 HE51816156.599.457
Phenom FX-500063315905.7719.306
Xeon E722045915756.9424.18
Celeron 57560915680.1215.749
Pentium III 600MHz69815432.283.778
Turion Mobile ML-34630154278.976
Sempron LE-115035515304.8822.818
Celeron(R) G550T3071529665.132
A8-3500M APU3561528630.443
Celeron (Coppermine) 900MHz68315175.186.348
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 500MHz41514664.725.834
Xeon L540835014521.0566.941
Pentium III (Katmai) 500MHz63814476.752.991
Core(TM) m5-6Y572951436617.302
Pentium(R) J37103321432821.523
Turion II M54042614318.0824.611
PowerPC 7447a (G4)3121423116.986
Athlon 64 4800+48714196.713.342
Core(TM) i7-77002931401987.776
Athlon X2 BE-240041813890.9916.022
Pentium II 300MHz51913626.93.207
VIA C7-M 1.00GHz37113625.283.143
Athlon MP 2400+54413586.179.482
Xeon(R) E3-1245 V22941345397.663
Celeron G11013061312958.955
Turion X2 ZM-872941292721.917
Athlon X2 QL-6647512814.4911.895
Athlon Dual Core QL-6033212762.8410.22
Xeon(R) E5-46202871268564.418
Transmeta(TM) Crusoe(TM) TM58003081259923.035
Marvell Mohawk rev 0 (v5l)2901255910.74
Opteron 235035212510.0811.812
Turion II N53027712454.9520.543
Xeon E543556412299.2918.538
Core(TM) Duo L24002951228935.717
Xeon 3.66GHz2771227334.376
Mobile Sempron 2800+50712254.088.394
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.13GHz67112185.539.965
Celeron 430 1.73GHz56112097.6712.428
Core(TM) i7-4770S2791205969.058
Mobile Sempron 3300+36612009.2814.092
Opteron 88556111940.6512.24
Turion II Mobile M50042111832.9914.819
Turion II P5602621165936.591
Core(TM) i7-4800MQ28011621113.277
Opteron 13563951133012.766
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.33GHz43311290.626.976
Core(TM) i7 9202681110537.338
Celeron 2.70GHz26111089.7432.587
Turion ML-4052611086.1711.799
Athlon(tm) II X3 415e2471107355.149
Phenom II X4 P92025511012.5724.906
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.15GHz2241090236.707
Pentium III (Katmai) 450MHz43910898.312.925
Mobile Celeron 1.30GHz42810820.989.366
Xeon L75552091077246.443
FX-8800P2511068672.197
Athlon(tm) II X2 B222341052750.062
Opteron 14433410355.712.409
Xeon MP 1.90GHz28710199.988.517
Core 2 Duo Mobile P950047610145.6318.285
Turion MK-382699841.6815.268
Core(TM) i5-7600K2399818111.119
Core(TM) i5-4202Y272978620.447
Opteron 2482469780.2518.349
Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz4519602.1210.864
Athlon(TM) X4 730224960146.772
Athlon XP 2700+3289537.2112.561
Celeron(R) N2810213948220.28
A4-5000 APU195932229.547
POWER3 (630+)4359250.942.397
Opteron 2382184924550.076
Athlon LE-16602119228.2932.383
Core X 920113909519.691
Xeon(R) CPU E5-2670249905511.981
Mobile Athlon XP 2400+3479042.9512.864
A8-8650210903286.684
Pentium(R) G630240903081.439
Pentium III (Coppermine) 650MHz4068921.74.089
A10-4655M APU192890838.484
Turion ML-373678655.249.743
Pentium(R) G3240T174861989.2
V1602918598.8926.772
Athlon X2 3250e2198584.321.633
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.3GHz194845819.215
Xeon 1.50GHz3628425.784.169
VIA Esther 2.00GHz2908365.014.407
Athlon MP 2800+3098348.8510.047
Core i3 U3301928300.318.708
E-450 APU196822525.1
Turion RM-723638176.068.681
Core 2 Duo T52002568145.5813.555
Celeron (Coppermine) 850MHz2918113.175.68
Opteron 13892288103.126.517
Turion(tm) RM-74183809999.751
Athlon MP 2000+2078067.128.814
Celeron (Coppermine) 800MHz3758029.594.478
Phenom X4 9750B3148019.2819.964
Core Solo T13002887959.8518.01
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.0GHz189795914.278
Opteron 1851827951.8736.558
Celeron Tualatin 1.30GHz2737929.679.355
PowerPC 7447 (G4) 1.0GHz168781917.493
Pentium III (Coppermine) 866MHz3627750.575.966
Core 2 Duo Mobile T75704027693.418.711
Celeron 2.30GHz2047574.419.272
Pentium III 850MHz3457541.195.33
Mobile Athlon XP 2600+3287452.868.754
Xeon(R) E3-1241 v3195732373.757
Core(TM) i3-2375M180726625.74
Core(TM) i3-2357M152716022.245
Mobile Pentium III 1.20GHz3367151.388.66
Xeon 30753327117.0520.386
Core(TM) i3-2100155707859.241
VIA Nano X2 L4050154700522.934
Xeon(R) E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz174692097.546
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.70GHz1646909.7520.841
Opteron 15364056898.1316.854
Core(TM) i7-7700HQ181682666.078
Atom(TM) Z3735D174682420.087
Core(TM) i5-45701526803116.548
Celeron(R) N2820148670329.202
Core(TM) i3-7100145661471.82
Opteron(tm) 2220 SE155658241.922
Core i3-3210158651978.829
Athlon(TM) XP 1800+140645121.741
Alpha 21264A 600MHz149642715.674
Core(TM) i5-6440HQ156639158.755
Sempron X2 2100+2466382.798.682
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v31446313109.192
Opteron 12181766246.9517.487
Opteron 2216HE1775985.9920.169
Opteron 2344 HE117597223.275
AMD Hammer [Unknown]1195878.9611.398
A8-3800APU134585746.526
Pentium 4 1.90GHz1525851.2226.125
PowerPC 7441 (G4) 800MHz1595850.0714.936
Core(TM) i3-3240106581869
Pentium III Mobile 850MHz1755801.734.511
Mobile Sempron 3400+2615797.538.409
Xeon(R) X5690119576995.387
Athlon 64 X2 5800+120574644.586
G-T56N127573227.327
Sempron 3800+2505724.5811.8
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.19GHz129564420.1
VIA Nano U22501805588.649.447
Core i5-3360M1235583101.438
Core(TM) i5 520UM131557923.369
Opteron 1481155566.3220.436
Sempron LE-16202835530.2213.116
Athlon MP 1900+2025495.577.675
Core 2 Duo U9300121547029.571
Atom(TM) N2100128544010.199
Atom(TM) N28013454197.034
Xeon 2.60GHz1185339.118.072
Turion ML-302035304.467.25
VIA Samuel 21465211.732.346
Core(TM) 5Y70125508949.16
Athlon QL-602035057.457.072
Athlon II N3301325053.6120.295
Core(TM) i5-75001045026137.46
Core(TM) Duo T2700129497356.162
Pentium(R) G34601254923105.606
Pentium(R) N3710118491233.077
A6-3430MX APU104489629.701
Core i5 U470107486627.295
Core(TM) i7-4850HQ124483062.778
Turion 64 ML-371334797.4115.807
Athlon Dual Core 4850B2264775.3711.1
Core(TM) i5-7400894754132.789
Core(TM) i7-3520M107474364.601
Core(TM)2 E7500110467672.88
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 800MHz10045448.98
Turion Dual Core RM-701264478.048.655
Core i7 U640102445623.8
Celeron(R) T3300111443347.948
Pentium 4-M 1.80GHz93440924.444
Core i5-2390T102436572.831
Sempron Dual Core 22001604341.59.399
Celeron 2.10GHz1264309.5413.87
Opteron 2421514303.6315.876
Sempron 210U1674150.0311.828
Athlon XP 1600+1614142.377.405
Athlon MP 1800+1964112.098.043
Athlon Dual-Core QL-6096410719.903
Pentium(R) 4 2.80GHz93402518.574
A6-1450 APU96400018.705
Mobile Celeron T16001823995.4112.478
Core(TM) i5-4210Y98399332.754
Core(TM) i7 620U94397916.24
Phenom II N64083392954.51
Core(TM) i5 520M98385339.507
Mobile Athlon 43123824.398.632
Athlon Dual Core QL-621573820.569.066
A4-4355M APU80380431.108
Celeron T14001693703.8917.624
Pentium M 1.00GHz15837019.052
Opteron 8347HE1753692.3343.7
Celeron(R) J316082364726.137
Athlon XP 2900+1873642.68.847
Athlon 64 X2 2800+1333630.3214.682
Athlon (Thunderbird) 700MHz833579.945.561
Phenom II X4 B6585357267.64
Phenom II X3 P8401073550.7714.932
Celeron(R) 3855U82354763.625
Celeron D 220973516.4831.916
Core(TM) i5-4200M73343895.467
Mobile Pentium III 866MHz1713422.287.122
Mobile Pentium 4 2.00GHz1653285.1610.79
Athlon Dual Core 4050e1523260.718.962
Mobile Athlon XP 1600+1533200.886.725
Athlon(TM) II X2 370K84316279.789
Athlon(TM) II X2 4450e81315496.886
Pentium III (Katmai) 600MHz1133142.684.645
Mobile Pentium 4 1.90GHz1453057.811.459
Pentium II 233MHz1453041.661.293
FX 630073296664.413
Phenom X4 9350e1622958.1914.342
Athlon(tm) 64 3200+66290429.51
Core Solo U13001372856.47.37
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 550MHz6128458.226
Xeon MP 3.66GHz1382829.7110.149
K6-2 300MHz902811.461.828
Crusoe(tm) TM570061280713.006
Celeron M 1.70GHz1082765.048.31
Mobile Sempron 2600+1092761.918.062
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 860MHz5827618.639
Mobile Pentium 4 3.33GHz1192756.439.961
Opteron 2401052752.016.339
A12-9700P63273366.027
Pentium II 350MHz1102714.923.993
Celeron(R) N306072268132.201
Xeon L5310 1.60GHz60267040.719
Xeon MP 2.70GHz1322632.617.905
Core(TM) i7-6560U45262564.503
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.00GHz1242612.446.446
Atom(TM) x5-Z835069259622.277
Sempron LE-1100542570.0822.546
Pentium III Mobile 800MHz582510.4415.623
Pentium III (Coppermine) 750MHz982505.735.196
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.13GHz60243018.726
Opteron 2212HE482426.1818.484
Core(TM) i3-2312M51242436.149
Athlon 64 X2 QL-64652396.6314.722
Pentium III Mobile 1.00GHz1052382.088.568
Atom(TM) Z374550237021.905
FX-815042237067.432
Celeron 3.33GHz1042341.9218.194
Mobile Athlon XP 1800+772335.169.017
Turion 64 ML-441132308.112.557
E1-6015 APU50227726.702
Sempron 2300+842273.4511.13
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.00GHz942265.516.264
Core(TM) 2 Quad Q930032223961.844
Turion MT-32882230.9512.682
Athlon XP-M 2200+962126.616.962
Core(TM) i3-4012Y59210819.28
Atom Z510722104.233.978
Athlon(TM) X4 880K612102100.529
Xeon(R) X526039204482.328
A4-6300B APU52203475.102
GX-420MC SOC46202640.992
Mobile Pentium 4 3.06GHz822025.254.863
Opteron 4274HE47202135.05
Unknown Celeron941978.952.506
Phenom II X2 51144197465.765
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 800MHz49196917.957
A4-4020 APU47196159.769
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.3GHz49195613.015
Turion 64 X2 TL-6238194723.204
Pentium(R) G456046194275.128
Atom N475431940.656.778
A10-9600P44192930.737
Xeon(R) L552036192248.659
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 960MHz42187111.327
Pentium(R) 3560Y40185627.008
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.25GHz701830.430
Core(TM) i5-4200U42175338.786
Core i5 M450311686.6913.719
Celeron M 410 1.46GHz781647.0615.272
Pentium III Mobile 866MHz721628.046.03
Mobile Sempron 2100+36162512.494
Pentium III (Coppermine) 733MHz681581.344.325
Turion X2 ZM-80721527.649.478
VIA Eden 1.20GHz3115068.073
Turion 64 X2 TL-60481500.9417.701
Atom(TM) Z3735E40148213.595
Pentium Pro581423.241.516
Pentium III (Coppermine) 600MHz581404.323.772
Mobile Athlon 64 3400+671399.110.127
Turion TL-66351394.9917.396
Pentium MMX 200MHz591374.970.826
Athlon II X2 250e501365.923.832
SiS55x641354.250.454
Athlon XP 1300+551347.9415.603
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 500MHz521298.050
Athlon II X2 550561282.0923.494
Celeron M 1.20GHz351243.912.257
Athlon II X3 405e451190.9816.204
Athlon Dual Core TK-55571184.787.401
Core(TM) 2 Duo E660027116778.252
VIA C7 1.00GHz461142.582.907
Celeron M 420591084.2611.881
Celeron (Coppermine) 600Mhz501041.43.748
Turion X2 RM-77181026.2615.904
Core(TM) i5-4258U26102456.668
VIA Esther 800MHz2410095.284
Pentium(R) N351023100919.849
Opteron 24427982.059.246
Mobile Athlon(TM) XP 2500+2298222.699
Celeron(R) N28081992729.71
Opteron 2542392635.977
VIA C7-M 1.60GHz43913.153.3
Mobile Athlon XP 3000+20894.0119.353
Xeon E5-2630L2889261.478
Core Duo U240028887.489.269
VIA Eden 1.0GHz238856.953
Xeon 1.98GHz62871.986.561
Mobile Pentium 4 2.30GHz2085415.815
Turion 64 X2 TL-6424852.969.58
Pentium 4 1.4GHz38836.348.192
Opteron 14624821.2713.51
Athlon(TM) 64 X2 BE-24001481632.869
Mobile Athlon XP 2000+45807.1911.429
Core(TM) i3-433011779101.786
Phenom Ultra 2400041747.2419.729
Turion X2 RM-762074127.805
Opteron 1216 HE19711.2611.195
Core Duo T270032693.8917.817
Pentium(R) T42002068247.698
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v41564382.837
Athlon(TM) XP 2000+1461223.451
Mobile Celeron U230026595.058.806
Core(TM) i7-3940XM1257662.521
Athlon Dual Core QL-6515573.4321.095
Core 2 Duo L740034569.911.686
Phenom X4 965016568.6413.401
Athlon II M32015563.8315.963
A4 Micro-6400T APU1755424.427
Core(TM) 2 Duo L78001153232.393
Turion II Mobile M60014521.1718.263
Mobile Pentium 4 1.80GHz23517.6710.167
Pentium MMX 166MHz54498.070.832
Athlon 64 FX-5526494.8415.1
Pentium 75MHz17491.061.184
Core i5-25001046998.023
Pentium B940845622.908
Mobile Pentium 4 3.46GHz19455.649.005
Core i7 2600K24439.8798.159
Opteron 2214 HE19433.939.703
Celeron 53012426.4824.041
Celeron(R) B8401342054.367
Opteron 2425 HE742039.763
Core Solo U150022409.0110.69
A4-3330MX APU840444.843
Celeron 54010355.415.704
Celeron M 215733730.89
Core 2 Duo E65009319.8623.512
GX-424CC SOC with Radeon(TM) R5E Graphics631544.741
Pentium 4 1.10GHz18310.815.313
Opteron 121414297.39.873
Pentium III Mobile 1.13GHz7284.789.104
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l)13274.92.561
Celeron (Coppermine) 566MHz11271.42.789
Pentium III (Coppermine) 900MHz25265.157.017
Core(TM) i5-2500K8262105.509
Atom(TM) D510625514.277
Pentium(R) G840824085.478
Athlon X2 QL-6211233.69.6
VIA Eden 600MHz32174.105
Athlon (K7 Argon) 700MHz6213.241.787
Athlon XP-M 2500+6209.649.588
Phenom II X4 9407208.5728.3
VIA C7-M 1.20Ghz52027.934
Athlon (Thunderbird) 1.20GHz8180.777.63
ARMv6 processor rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz51809.024
Turion ML-285177.78.002
Phenom X4 9450e217626.975
Mobile Athlon 4 1500+5169.0312.042
Pentium II 333MHz7152.73.732
Mobile Athlon XP 2500+7151.869.819
Athlon LE-160011147.8214.465
Pentium III (Coppermine) 666MHz312013.906
Core(TM) Solo T1400312018.769
Athlon Dual Core 5000B4112.2322.322
Turion II Neo K6256111.612.513
A9-941029048.4
Atom Z540448.396.449
VIA Samuel242.430.857
Pentium MMX 233MHz135.540.803
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.26GHz135.549.989
PowerPC G3 400MHz231.320
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.23GHz231.329.552
Core(TM)2 Duo P770013010.171
Pentium M 1.10GHz126.7728.988
Pentium M 2.10GHz121.2412.144
Athlon MP 1600+115.665.359
FX(TM)-8350000


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread

Return to Enigma@Home main page


Copyright © 2017 TJM