CPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

log in
O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows1862758287843079194.19
Darwin11983044499968264.61
Linux253852281055712403.22
Unknown O/S26108011506782.88
OpenBSD6995310464
Android7660319335458209.3
SunOS2483113138
FreeBSD514742088343.14

CPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
Intel1912698868049489808.2953.509
AMD318067891325715878.5440.477
ARM8035280351651558.320.311
Power Macintosh44755418649329.0627.418
Unknown vendor531952167912.5761.034
CentaurHauls6182243647.825.402
VIA2669117496.5721.98
Alpha260511339819.524
Vortex861402608756.972
Transmeta3901629019.582
IBM4359250.942.397
SiS641354.250.454

CPU sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is a single core, single thread performance, average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for CPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

CPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Unknown CPU8388711357936583.427.117
Core i7-3770K5167721229689956.8478.813
Core i7-37704974180217284087.8570.774
Core(TM) i7-26004743343207117779.2764.737
Core i7-2600K3999142173820036.2669.507
Core i5-24003819210168624465.9596.318
Core(TM) i5-46703694124161171655110.028
Core 2 Quad Q66004704476157435751.6536.028
Core(TM) i5-34703202256142317620108.779
Core i5-2500K3223622141469203.71100.483
Xeon X56503194914141467696.8254.834
FX-8350297711913192845681.324
Core(TM) i7-4790K248188810907948092.355
Core i7-4770246945810700539076.9
Core i7-4770K232720710154680180.323
Core(TM) i7-4790234487810124295976.558
Core(TM) i5-3570K2267876100090288.21123.423
Core i7-3930K225684099568017.3275.064
Core i7 920241386691677760.6331.098
Xeon X7460196569484022103.8554.705
Xeon X567514001507100350357.017
Core 2 Duo E8400185080470631605.8655.197
Core(TM) i7-5820K15285376674493280.664
Core(TM) i5-6500140344963140174130.313
Core i7 860151375560351792.4432.738
Core 2 Quad Q9550157255158903837.8850.843
Core i3-3220132105657597607.2561.691
Core i7-3820131681657443909.3771.584
Core i3 2120131305257393008.7159.951
Phenom II X6 1090T132477056130707.0457.605
Core 2 Quad Q9450156467455756705.9948.542
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.7GHz12221235398387536.052
Core i7 870128299953659745.4942.22
Core(TM) i5-4670K115810550524281126.468
Xeon E5-267011384274926841599.544
Xeon X5607106565747783777.2180.18
Xeon E5620111005847716866.4741.304
Xeon X5680142277046909823.5328.785
Core i5 750108142343727719.8353.879
Core(TM) i7-6700K9821674297506331.94
Core i3-210099839142675477.9354.392
Core i7 X98096207841699453.9751.411
FX-63009535454092826472.003
Xeon(R) E7-4890 v29368514055812059.933
Xeon X569091397040195457.12105.973
Core 2 Duo E750095122139970206.3663.197
FX-83209087313966453469.769
Core 2 Quad Q8200103461939455039.5341.708
Xeon X557091566039148601.1642.412
Core(TM) i5-446089687038707677107.221
Core(TM) i5-459086975637841393111.708
Core(TM) i7-5930K8572443781117487.986
FX-61008461623739841059.742
Xeon E543097484936845312.3647.07
Core(TM) i5-357081987436349077.12114.947
Core i5-444081459435499574103.014
Xeon E564082118035440305.4140.691
Core i5 65085461835128118.3838.227
Xeon E564577419733936799.9839.736
Xeon E5-2697 v27410203310903091.184
Core i7-47717601153286118774.921
Core i5-3320M74073632639790.754.567
Core i7 95077252432577327.8343.813
Phenom II X4 96578706032356925.4952.105
Core i5-232073199032150024.4197.102
Xeon E552076419432149958.8236.55
Core(TM) i7-5960X6849973070200994.212
Core i5 76072754330675853.8516.44
Core(TM) i5-4690K70402930668874131.854
Xeon E544073419330630573.363.251
Core 2 Quad Q940072894529489678.9655.986
Phenom II X6 1055T69324529385796.9747.636
Phenom II X4 95573140529086483.8249.794
Core i7 96065559527966551.1743.707
FX-812063249827944559.5658.226
Core i7-3615QM6415802793037843.759
Opteron 243562207927307068.3259.709
Core i5-3210M6262282704739749.823
AMD FX-815059661026389793.7666.356
Core 2 Duo E850066744326150575.7359.893
Opteron 235659312225919801.3150.528
Xeon E3-1230 V255917525117504.2776.81
Core 2 Duo E655072368524640612.8933.957
Core i7-3720QM56239624558467.1960.068
Core i3-41305708622446346063.5
Core i7-3630QM5588622434593751.871
Core i5-3470S5525352401130593.6
Xeon E7-487055388123699750.6537.404
Opteron 237853636823234495.0457.529
Core i5-44305328322316338795.237
Core i7-2670QM52492822922279.6838.316
Core 2 Quad Q965054238022455016.9164.404
Core i7 93056345322301300.8136.664
Core i5-345050806222288875.66104.593
Pentium 4 3.00GHz57303921489410.9520.087
Opteron 612850758721451185.8631.326
Core 2 Duo E630059450421413727.512.127
Xeon E542060680921370287.3239.053
Core i5-33304855232132607696.064
Xeon E545046562320526548.3676.324
Core i7-4930K4519411979794486.783
Pentium Dual Core E530049722319603081.4151.091
Core i5 2400S45104219567820.570.991
Core i7-2630QM45883019372677.5734.509
Core 2 Duo E660049969118919195.1443.259
Core 2 Duo E740047117518860669.9252.916
Xeon W352043888318837432.9840.627
Core i5-3350P4290761882125897.628
Core i7-3610QM4252001856568451.732
Xeon E5-26304237621854046748.041
Phenom II X6 1100T43017818028328.1256.202
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v34130131778428657.378
Xeon X555041339317707800.8538.646
Core(TM) i7-67004058791754547680.857
Core 2 Duo E760041651417510219.8957.776
Core 2 Duo E675049355217456266.4442.209
Core 2 Duo P870041305517311514.1951.549
Core i7-2700K39596217295405.7471.771
Xeon E5-2680 v23920711722641558.895
Xeon E3-1230 v33934271718646977.862
Xeon E5-26203885841699701245.357
Core 2 Quad Q930045311516930313.3144.387
Opteron 62763894971687939046.554
Core i5 2520M38992116840225.1451.432
Athlon II X4 63040208016550302.7244.073
Core i3-213036766116267163.1663.66
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.60GHz3602301613238623.269
Xeon(R) E5-2420 v23739841613191466.042
Pentium 4 2.80GHz43586516104493.6321.572
Core i7-2600S36852515963204.3651.282
Core(TM) i3-41503626811589271972.591
A6-3650 APU36076715797801.9852.458
Core i7-2760QM35846015790499.8148.392
Core 2 Duo P860040090015740913.7438.864
Core i3 53037494815658309.6139.428
Core i7-4700MQ3551121550224645.866
Athlon II X2 94536993315109587.8448.635
Core 2 Quad Q830038139515007685.545.293
Core i7-4820K3508261499984370.168
Pentium Dual Core E540035249514688390.458.126
Athlon II X4 64035054814635235.4749.043
Xeon X545035121014540295.8459.072
Phenom II X6 1045T33031814418706.1551.911
Core i5-3330S3306361433781886.001
Core 2 Duo E430038540814221352.8936.186
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v232610614119821108.738
Pentium Dual Core E580032543614118976.1476.658
Xeon 515035468614110139.2349.335
Xeon X566033006814096164.4555.863
Core 2 Quad Q670038533014026272.7244.002
FX-410032641713978839.6165.26
A10-5700 APU31477213883253.876.812
Core i3-32403156271379423063.981
Pentium Dual Core E520036888313784376.3945.095
Core 2 Duo U750031983513691479.8221.679
Core(TM) i5-660030621213685947140.193
Core 2 Duo E720037779313677970.7248.024
Core i5-3230M3149871356972252.438
Xeon X533533432513457030.5946
Xeon E5-1650 v23123331339849060.096
Core i3 55031237113134481.0144.315
Core i3 54031202212801798.2338.913
Xeon E546232772312626122.9950.751
Core 2 Duo T960033247112530576.5744.345
Xeon E5-1620 v22870731249300162.114
Xeon E5-16202863651245236275.464
Xeon X556028494412393456.1648.91
Pentium D 3.00GHz31916012383579.9438.188
Xeon E554028297212286348.145.468
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v22710361227039384.74
Core(TM) i5-355027943712196941110.358
Xeon L542028255012164565.1764.488
Phenom II X4 94535775412134873.8239.053
Xeon E56492747471188734341.386
Core(TM) i5-469027555211817438116.5
Core i7-4770S2712071181564868.948
Core i5-2450M26772611811659.4145.464
Core(TM) i7-6700HQ2739261180001461.565
Xeon X347026664111773974.0256.513
Core i7-3520M2699021158633757.462
Core i5-2500S26425411505031.4575.044
Core 2 Duo T720029212211423871.1736.193
Core 2 Duo E450029632211365665.6941.374
Xeon E5-26602551391136278069.585
Xeon E563025390911292964.0940.244
Opteron 63482543821128729167.867
Core 2 Duo P840029148111280655.2141.32
Pentium Dual Core E570026856111268221.967.925
Core i7-3960X25960311232747.1583.221
Core i7-3770S25368311076009.571.131
Pentium G63025067510979534.7382.026
Core i5 2410M25475210931249.2641.705
A10-7850K2455401083737757.219
Core 2 Quad Q840028543310830582.6147.616
Pentium Dual Core E220027192810766322.1941.6
Core(TM) i5-6600K24252610672808157.134
Pentium D 2.80GHz27569310607465.6833.904
Xeon(R) E3-122023677210508852105.528
Core 2 Duo E730027589110398544.2746.303
FX-62002229369998733.5366.771
FX-9590225159973602991.254
Pentium Dual Core E21802444299712717.3837.964
Xeon E54052489179658575.736.981
Core 2 Duo T7500248703961212135.984
Core i3-3225213213961150379.562
Core i5-2430M2233079602524.0946.716
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v2216504958764779.269
Pentium 4 3.20GHz2501499473568.9820.638
Opteron 6380224977946045757.374
Core i7-4702MQ213351939169151.544
Celeron 1007U220560935194048.446
FX-8370211133933518398.338
Core i5 M5202229179305751.7132.507
Core i7-4700HQ216797929662159.294
Core(TM) i5-4210U215304929215143.423
Core 2 Duo T81002283599261403.6340.552
Core(TM) i3-4170214377922972176.624
Core 2 Duo E44002358339181189.7237.944
Athlon II X2 2502208999132891.3846.439
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v3204594907561372.154
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v3206690902090370.46
Core 2 Duo T55002339878999796.3128.992
Xeon E55302155688972260.0737.588
Xeon E5-2665207225888496750.36
Xeon W35501992828874631.3656.482
Xeon L55202052548872622.3147.879
Core i7 Q7402145568846640.4121.584
A8-5500 APU203602879878561.992
Core(TM) i3-4160204689879358272.033
Phenom II X4 8201971258757837.7850.66
Pentium D 3.40GHz2573708727371.3232.614
Athlon 64 X2 6000+3028128716171.8319.515
Xeon X7350197746870349872.937
Core i7 M6202091288676247.7235.12
Core i5-23001987878569529.8682.723
Xeon(R) E7-4830193271855251929.151
Xeon E55061992178478138.0452.889
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v3189335837776453.921
Core(TM) i3-6100185428834551486.375
Athlon 64 X2 4200+2695798245507.5515.76
Xeon X5492183897817204284.799
Opteron(tm) 6282 SE185110814334754.071
Core 2 Duo E81352088158126293.9542.887
Pentium Dual Core E21602073387986730.8131.07
Phenom X4 99502289587877188.6135.977
Core i5-5200U180689785813143.504
Xeon E5-2650175234779719044.83
Xeon E3-1270 V2180529777409868.707
FX-4300180236771283877.288
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v3176729767904474.668
Engineering Sample1670157504960.4441.219
Core i3 M3801733807470637.3533.208
Core i5-4200U172091744613444.477
Core i5-2415M1732117351826.6841.916
Core(TM) i7-4790S170418734595279.119
Phenom II X6 1035T1686607343095.1147.953
Core 2 Duo T66001828677309575.4338.58
Pentium G6201661797273852.377.496
Core i5-2540M162277718394353.543
Core i5 M5401762987126911.3830.801
Xeon W35301722067111765.2342.745
Core i7 940193657706679632.512
Core i7 Q7201775986942446.7817.729
A8-5600K APU158362694126471.455
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v3156421693510179.406
Core(TM) i5-64001579296865513110.852
Core i7-2720QM1570446855085.8840.862
Core i5-4300U159778685358443.652
Phenom II X6 1075T1568886786016.2255.062
Core i7 9701618916762262.2344.106
Core(TM) i7-4510U158090674950952.135
Core i7-2640M1511756741025.9650.712
Core i3 M3701569376723100.1127.501
Core 2 Duo E68502053686720143.238.442
Phenom X4 97501670876718354.3833.968
Xeon X54601532606711740.9478.8
Xeon 51601791196682103.6650.696
Core i7 X990155769665793754.354
Xeon 3.20GHz1686376656012.3921.695
Core i7-3632QM150709660265849.747
Xeon E5-26401475266559927.544.845
Core i5-2400S1501116491877.4879.91
Xeon(R) E5-2670144225646883364.797
Core i3-2310M1514536459748.5134.746
Xeon E53352102446436499.7928.587
Core(TM) i7-5500U150877642947854.483
FX-8300145817638667771.278
Pentium Dual Core E21401732846333772.8625.148
Xeon E3-1245 v3140074627495569.758
Core i7-3740QM140349621619763.763
Core 2 Duo E67001592726193507.0755.338
Core 2 Duo T77001843976149427.4831.994
Xeon E5-2609144520614163673.031
Xeon E54101664316105021.0235.855
Core(TM) i7-4710HQ141314609045852.31
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v2138905607348358.312
Xeon E5-2620 v2138412606802951.651
Core 2 Duo T94001507106023792.1845.597
Core i3-3110M139619601009941.746
Pentium G640137601597469083.931
Core i3-2350M135002593077538.257
Core 2 Duo T73001594775891929.6429.215
Core i5-4200M135977585071651.778
FX-8310131807584690666.15
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v31344255834447118.025
Pentium Dual Core T45001447055810090.5539.764
Core 2 Duo 64201423555801923.2643.698
Xeon(R) E3-1226 v31329055772045124.998
Phenom II X4 8101404795760473.6844.04
Opteron 8356133039574299653.527
Xeon 3.00GHz1430685726949.122.556
Core 2 Duo E64001608965703199.1133.09
Core i5-3317U132179569024841.416
Xeon E3-1245 V2 3.40GHz1279395688505.870.297
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v2127977567900654.1
FX-8320E127752566049269.384
Athlon 64 X2 4400+1527005656311.2622.786
Xeon(R) E3-1231 v3131175565257974.355
Pentium Dual Core T44001340735637940.3441.133
Xeon(R) E7-2860130686559970131.38
Core i7-4810MQ127619557025770.97
Xeon X32201272555561379.0158.756
Core i5-4570R129458555836790.418
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v2123777540609453.933
Opteron 6272121955540411841.986
Core i5 M4601338075382513.6131.073
Xeon E55041229145338729.9748.078
Pentium D 3.20GHz1532015337547.9532.643
Core i5-23101234175325686.1486.149
Core 2 Duo T56001367045314872.9530.666
Pentium Dual Core E22201465625300611.5435.844
Pentium Dual Core T23701346475269007.127.996
Pentium 4 2.66GHz1322865251284.5832.221
Xeon(R) E5-2699 v3116724524861353.66
Core 2 Duo P88001258885247544.0949.978
Xeon 2.40GHz1277955201396.4615.807
Xeon X34301325305156666.3445.604
Xeon(R) E5-2643 v21168455124233112.06
Phenom II X4 8401288375099668.7247.724
Core i5 6601194705074467.4451.526
Pentium Dual Core E65001224445069155.0562.628
Core i5-3475S1104555052349105.375
A10-5800K APU114977503172663.786
Core(TM) i5-4570S1135634963809105.973
Phenom II X6 1065T1167504937922.3749.647
Core i3 M3301240904922745.0923.057
Core 2 Duo P73501280564922445.4832.991
Celeron(R) J1900112690491176831.973
Phenom X4 95501367114860086.1227.054
Xeon E53451204504857289.8148.961
Athlon 64 X2 5000+1315534847079.1425.498
Core i5-4570T111972482288865.799
Core i7-3537U112970481026546.408
Core 2 Duo E86001239714806320.0863.595
Core 2 Duo E82001187904790993.8654.528
Xeon W3670109806477916550.758
Core i7 9751166154775266.5846.356
A8-6600K APU111645474780477.765
Opteron 61741081294725558.8444.318
Opteron 3280105742472189855.508
Core i3-2120T105566469867647.909
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v3107277469069396.303
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.66GHz104159466569521.43
Xeon X53651067514656779.1471.041
Athlon II X4 9751055254642849.1398.965
Pentium Dual Core E55001068614616462.0960.519
Core i3 M3501224364614812.4821.965
G5 1.60GHz1054724598161.6334.593
Core 2 Duo T72501226624593620.4230.558
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.40GHz103503455406122.441
Athlon II X4 6451044264538296.0456.047
A8-3870 APU1042864530527.9759.019
Core(TM) i7-4720HQ104155449928850.822
Opteron 61341045504471431.450.535
Athlon II X4 6351159064443884.6642.554
Core i7-3840QM102610440706564.705
Xeon W36801024614389671.0353.136
Core 2 Duo E83001012314382961.7167.048
Xeon L5639988474380923.3441.556
Phenom II X4 960T1004364348214.4260.616
G5 2.00GHz994024329971.5740.512
a6-5200 APU101446432417337.779
Xeon X33301056704322670.8855.277
Core i7-3970X100187431526365.301
Phenom X4 96001057834314131.7931.474
Core(TM) i7-3770K96276430335690.764
Core i5-3337U100712429675837.564
Core i3-2330M988034266313.0238.405
Athlon 5350 APU97541424353743.911
Core(TM) i3-4030U98663423836833.814
QEMU Virtual CPU987214224506.8652.568
Celeron E14001043684219090.336
A4-500099412420788930.028
A10-6700 APU95863417983078.527
Athlon 64 X2 3800+1314594164069.4814.978
Xeon E5-2650 v292948415950455.139
Athlon 64 X2 5200+1080344151811.228.564
Athlon II X2 255960474131480.6154.898
Core i3-2370M97354412553244.963
Xeon E5-2623 v396031410345563.391
Phenom X4 95001112264078463.7927.253
Core i5-334095052406656498.209
Core 2 Duo T6670954394049649.5448.924
Celeron E12001248354019795.0122.085
Xeon 51401009053949625.4149.695
Opteron 2393 SE87198394368662.69
Core 2 Duo T64001011673904947.133.377
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.0GHz87585390412439.685
Pentium B960887073885180.1162.505
Pentium G322090123387816497.076
i5-3340M88633387170066.057
Xeon W3565895223865656.1649.778
Core i7-4960X85819386073072.603
Xeon(R) E5-464087045385878363.858
i5-3360M86243385808149.634
Atom N270974233851614.48.661
Core i5 M480927453839347.5135.959
Core Duo T23001024393834823.0425.728
Xeon 51301023203823498.1536.576
Core i7-2620M870333795270.450.179
Opteron 6164HE901723774060.6731.23
Xeon(R) E5-266084717373456092.154
Core 2 Duo E64201120473719701.8330.491
Core i5-4440S85222367215694.444
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.4GHz83130366307124.658
Core i5 M560876463650773.0439.473
Pentium G2030833483646796103.897
Pentium 4 3.40GHz966583617934.2722.31
FX-635082997361741177.588
FX-937083006361671989.248
PowerPC G5 2.0GHz951393601780.2232.483
Core 2 Duo T5450939803596539.5626.024
A10-7700K82006358493681.473
Celeron 2.80GHz972893580635.6831.17
Xeon 2.80GHz1034833565143.718.176
Pentium 4 2.40GHz1102733555578.4319.769
Athlon II X2 220854533549316.0346.771
Core 2 Duo L9300797983539286.4939.058
A8-3850807223532222.6961.134
FX-413082590353082269.461
Pentium P6100812603524724.2843.064
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.0GHz80652352366922.015
Core(TM) i7-6800K82031351285275.1
Core i5 M430870883502284.8126.494
Pentium 4 3.06GHz853383501983.7726.146
Core 2 Duo T4200903873498118.4231.735
Atom(TM) Z3735G81071348063521.164
Core(TM) i7-4900MQ79882346901847.112
Core i7-2820QM824083454843.4135.965
Xeon E5-2687W76314344978863.312
Xeon(R) E5-2698 v377361344481951.618
A8-6500 APU79244341615462.912
Xeon W3505775443401806.163.524
Xeon X5482901743393662.3644.863
Athlon 64 X2 5600+892813364956.5728.739
Core i7-3612QM771783360618.847.393
Xeon(R) E5-1607 v278122333540595.089
Core 2 Duo T6500802703277211.6637.32
Xeon 3.06GHz883283259214.620.997
Pentium Dual Core T4300802703244483.0140.433
Core i5-2557M757863231487.0636.959
A10-7850K APU73878322991081.458
Core 2 Duo T8300886403204575.0931.505
Core 2 Duo E8335856903204387.7942.643
Xeon(R) E5-2675 v372739319303339.51
Xeon E53201014903181937.5523.716
Athlon II X3 445738903176084.3359.749
Pentium 4 2.53GHz763253100427.4533.856
Core(TM) i5-4278U71215306822347.24
Phenom II X4 B9771051306518763.826
Xeon E5507729723056835.9751.254
Core(TM) i7-4710MQ70331305327153.518
Core i5 661713643040532.3457.595
Core i3-433070432303542671.902
Core 2 Duo E6320763713021307.2536.325
Core 2 Duo T7400816693002121.7131.975
Core(TM) i5-5300U69311299997463.035
Athlon II X2 240744362998211.5142.982
Pentium 4 2.00GHz787352991349.6324.2
Xeon E5-242068974297413043.866
Opteron(tm) 634467974297153371.548
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v3666462970930162.714
Xeon L5638656252959717.2738.733
Pentium Dual Core T2080735022956806.9928.08
Core i5 670705582946565.9245.5
A8-3820 APU66269290623847.599
FX-8370E64717289009985.891
Pentium 4 2.60GHz736762864479.6323.186
Core i7-3667U67295285972850.543
Core 2 Duo T9500726002849588.5338.725
Atom D525663732843561.5811.849
Opteron(TM) 620462764283209685.331
Core i7-2635QM658792820658.5337.333
Pentium G202065081281331491.424
Xeon 3.40GHz779272805198.5219.806
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v361704277459868.226
Xeon(R) E5-4640 v263341276033544.923
Xeon E3-1240 v3640182758797108.213
Core Duo T2400691132753382.1930.84
FX-612063201274740965.084
Core(TM) i3-4130T61689273564658.177
Pentium G64562672273361887.393
ARMv7 rev 9 1.30GHz60169271380825.531
Core 2 Duo P755069992271252133.899
Xeon(R) E3-1271 v359594271246077.596
Phenom II X4 830658002705123.8747.766
Xeon 3.6GHz59745270435530.912
Xeon E5-247059283268666250.837
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.0GHz60122266118032.123
Core 2 Duo E4700659602637537.2850.142
Xeon E5-160359497263323086.483
Core 2 Duo T5800645852632550.8532.202
Athlon II X2 215650012613683.2142.307
Core i7 965740782609392.9130.361
Sempron 3000+777502605702.5915.448
Opteron 6176 SE57040260250552.091
Athlon 64 X2 4600+739132588493.9522.077
A8-760059701258553872.921
Pentium(R) N354058589258536833.1
Core i7-3635QM59675256072564.537
A4-3400 APU58126253977650.349
Xeon X3440541552533503.5928.471
Opteron 8431635732533233.6339.624
Pentium Dual Core T2390608642513386.2535.273
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.50GHz570412505552.2123.724
Phenom 9850711822498926.2527.079
Core(TM) i7-6770HQ548822496035104.181
Xeon E5607551342492319.8560.245
Core i7-3517U56341248260842.831
Phenom 9650713802462561.0223.418
Core 2 Duo T9800537322450317.2366.868
Core i7-2860QM553872445219.442.981
Opteron 843555695244378562.439
A10-780056798243109683.289
Celeron G530567502428407.8671.117
Athlon X2 4450B580872424541.5931.379
Xeon E3-1240 V253815238662173.434
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v252741237159665.081
A8-4500 APU55090236278537.432
Xeon(R) E3-1246 v353666234686993.819
A6-3420M APU537882336073.5228.659
Core(TM) i7-4910MQ54616233476156.695
Core(TM) i5-4460S523142334703100.255
Core 2 Duo T9550556662316703.4949.557
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v253210231404175.768
Xeon E547253657231389676.279
Core(TM) i5-4590T53831230609369.356
Athlon 64 X2 4000+622512290671.8120.814
Core i7-4500U52947227067038.311
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.30GHz52207225904223.501
Core i7-4800MQ51149225399474.365
Opteron 237652910224474444.426
Xeon(R) E5-4617510372241305102.773
A6-3400M539442240732.8226.947
Pentium(R) G3258520302238698122.7
A10-6800K APU51352223398184.733
Core 2 Duo mobile T9300536132226108.1957.669
Phenom 9150e565562218193.3723.194
Celeron 2.53GHz507512204871.1341.105
Athlon II X3 425522552199133.9551.205
Core 2 Duo E8435618532183834.4543.981
Xeon(R) E7-485048108217913946.968
Pentium 4 3.60GHz597562174837.9722.596
Core i7-87050106217052041.1
Core 2 Duo U9400545952167079.7225.699
Phenom II X4 B50509442163171.1945.443
Athlon 64 3500+621262157283.8623.317
A6-6310 APU50311215479729.289
Xeon E3-128047084213739267.609
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.30GHz47178213378523.63
Athlon X2 4450e524992122457.227.604
Athlon X2 5400B545622101053.5329.161
E-450477882088666.126.031
Ppteron(TM) 627246910208569752.691
Core i7-4600U48730208391940.243
Athlon(tm) X4 860K48886208035689.853
Core 2 Quad Q9505466382075720.3166.31
Xeon E5310501982068229.7432.203
FX-435048299206649394.426
Athlon II X4 605e463552065328.843.462
Core(TM) i3-4005U48090205152632.667
Core(TM) i5-6200U47639204970140.446
Core i5 680496212048535.5537.422
Xeon E5-269044507203446973.507
Pentium 2020M47282202749669.502
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.0GHz46220201298619.336
A6-3620 APU46342201206445.033
Athlon II X2 260471222010144.6860.674
Atom(TM) Z3735F46915199976320.232
Celeron E3400457981981181.8654.68
Opteron(TM) 623443686195816942.687
Xeon E3-1275 V242309194451569.422
Athlon II X2 245488731934597.8642.351
Xeon(R) L553044797192496038.2
Core 2 Duo T7100515531924658.928.322
Core i7-4960HQ44406191639054.933
Phenom II X4 925491021913082.0141.272
Xeon X3450442321912602.0341.785
Core i7-3540M44860191192161.655
Core i7 K 875470221895503.1934.331
Celeron D 3.20GHz445771873591.6245.734
Pentium Dual Core T3200477851872527.0432.44
Core(TM) i3-6100U41878186125974.733
Xeon(R) E5-265842781185374456.406
Xeon X7560429621830481.8940.455
Core 2 Duo T7600492431819912.0336.375
Core(TM) i7-4770HQ41318181780350.176
Pentium G86041535180431690.284
Core 2 Duo T7550453181770671.5326.624
Xeon L5630406601750376.5842.758
Athlon 64 X2 4800+565561747261.7618.04
Xeon 3.60GHz422611737869.8730.638
Core i3-3227U40430172377236.104
Core(TM) i5-3340S39036172104891.593
Xeon X3320601321694320.6721.641
AMD Phenom II X4 B3538330169063293.844
Opteron 2431390961687597.8454.901
Xeon X3360367041683632.8169.501
A8-3800 APU384651682877.2647.752
Core i3-3120M38757167853044.47
Celeron G162039132167762181.229
E-350381301674377.4223.891
Core(TM) i7-5600U39378165848247.282
Phenom II X4 840T386531653466.9352.934
Core 2 Duo T5250419241635871.6425.86
Core 2 Duo T5750409861631946.3531.022
Core i5-2467M371481631589.3530.082
Xeon 5560463041626326.9843.292
Core i7 980372721617977.345.606
Athlon II X2 B2236185161668054.029
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.25GHz391281612113.2221.478
Pentium M 1.86GHz404041598522.3926.617
Xeon L5640373481594049.5730.902
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.5GHz3522615915890.649
Atom N455359791591010.9614.158
Core(TM) i7-4785T35434158962669.605
Pentium B95036408157975557.863
Athlon 64 3200+484041577019.4116.127
Pentium G840344981574896.0182.215
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.80GHz35258156853345.894
Core(TM) i5-6300HQ366141567577104.499
Core i5-4250U36314154992238.729
Atom 330460681548288.246.614
A8-6410 APU36343154789335.905
Xeon(R) E5-2673 v334864154293774.361
Sempron 3400+363691539698.3424.522
Core(TM) i5-4310U34712153950947.755
Xeon(R) X547035698153286085.508
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v334423152251749.53
Core i5-3380M33875151527560.362
Core i3-4010U34608149884737.254
Pentium M 1.73GHz393511492141.8828.402
Athlon II X3 400e400131484505.0329.542
Atom(TM) Z377033273147723130.707
Core i7-4770T32770147652495.359
Opteron 627432652147602243.834
A8-4555M APU35136147572024.411
Xeon(R) L564033357147313963.235
Xeon W3540380851471522.5230.086
Phenom II X4 B55373281469217.0344.194
Core i5-2435M335541467815.7140.336
Core(TM) i3-5010U32507145033547.619
Xeon 5110490981450067.0119.152
Xeon X3323328041446200.565.666
Opteron 6172432861445540.9918.902
Pentium Dual Core T2330377781425878.1822.91
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.5GHz32556140850027.684
Core i5-3427U32638140249742.505
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.80GHz30537139980738.674
Core Duo T2500401231399607.3826.946
A4-5300 APU32765139681469.04
Athlon II X2 27033120139592863.863
Core i7-3770T30257139167563.514
Phenom X3 8450351611390934.9325.541
Celeron(R) N283032258139059830.956
Celeron E1600327931388874.1456.647
Xeon X5472373671382797.4347.875
Opteron 2427352111374739.2138.935
Celeron G161032089137394581.03
Athlon II X3 450338931370103.8553.049
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.80GHz29710136597639.997
Opteron 275360851350879.9624.684
Athlon 64 3800+406901350315.0919.307
Phenom II X3 720382731344980.233.982
Core(TM) i3-6100T29619134342663.655
Opteron 6168389431341910.5632.612
Celeron T3300308901337144.1148.384
A4-3300 APU30559133506449.981
Core 2 Duo E8235354451330171.2239.009
A6-3600 APU300761319967.5738.654
Core(TM) i5-4300M30302131822256.743
Core i7-3820QM30540131481324.942
Core(TM) i5-4260U29989130163938.27
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.6GHz29070129509730.63
Core i3-2328M29803129319539.859
Core i7 2720QM294151292979.5434.185
A6-3670 APU288311292691.6855.072
Core i7-3920XM29519129109553.506
Core 2 Extreme X9770302391284229.8380.433
Phenom II X3 705e308551281652.5644.383
Phenom II X4 920399191281647.3830.073
Pentium G850285761278951.9288.855
A8-3500M296781278432.9829.727
Atom 230304951274733.729.261
Core i5-2520M285651268660.245.845
Core 2 Duo T5870316061266899.7133.792
Celeron E3300313941265392.0845.792
Phenom X4 9600B317821262492.8132.972
Pentium(R) G3250293381262433105.474
Xeon X5670368061260129.6835.965
A10-875028806124716672.612
Athlon 64 X2 6400+394411244771.3928.469
Pentium(R) J290028721123294234.895
Xeon E7330279591227876.649.341
Pentium D 2.66GHz304371226472.6736.56
Core(TM) i5-4590S273261223906104.257
E-300 APU27966119933820.027
Core(TM) i7-6500U28003119787760.271
Core i7-3687U26501119724056.564
Athlon II X3 455275221196532.7660.098
Xeon(R) E745027861119613758.959
Core i5-3470T26507119449058.517
A10-5750M APU27004119229548.81
Core(TM) i7-6950X26024118346073.094
Core(TM) i3-325027752118313766.299
Phenom II P86026011118132339.182
Celeron 900 2.20GHz288571173431.738.77
Xeon X568726704116826583.134
A6-4400M APU27319116690250.52
Celeron 84727080115752433.096
Phenom X3 8550267371152320.5137.677
Opteron(tm) 438626498114249467.653
ARMv7 v71 1GHz26513113996620.12
Athlon II X3 440330461136494.6135.429
Core i5-3437U25490113353146.547
Xeon(R) W369026058113042166.061
Celeron D 2.40GHz302511129339.5322.315
Athlon II X2 M300273471128625.3926.625
Pentium M 1.60GHz340881126772.9321.997
Athlon XP 3200+294771124293.3722.009
Core 2 Extreme X7900297761121277.6649.113
Athlon 64 X2 5400+349201111663.860.274
Core i7-4702HQ25861111015146.542
Athlon II X4 620313961100185.2832.422
Core(TM) i3-5005U26112109986535.736
Celeron 540 1.86GHz256071096836.1240.563
Core(TM) i7-4600M25281109664864.176
A6-5400K APU25741109640670.295
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.2GHz25140109435821.448
Xeon(R) D-154024854109044648.09
Core i7-2675M249241082765.8745.508
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.0GHz24576107016219.069
Phenom II X4 905e275591067223.5938.035
Core 2 Duo T6570283101062472.5437.809
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.21GHz23122106120026.189
Core i7-4850HQ24096106081736.339
Core(TM) i5-4200H25230106019959.671
Celeron(R) N293025016105961927.206
Core(TM) i5-4690S241321059600113.97
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.20GHz24169105812019.924
Celeron E1500286931051115.7731.966
Core 2 Duo P7450287291050881.5327.301
Core i3-212023303105083276.97
Xeon E5-268023392103173155.643
Atom N570237211031659.8711.046
E2-1800 APU23935102882226.06
Celeron M 1.50GHz242961025942.7529.014
A4-3420 APU23420102213153.309
Phenom II X2 560239771020697.6460.04
Core i7 M640243881013140.5142.018
Xeon E7540230951010096.639.23
Celeron 550228341007365.7144.033
Pentium P6200242141004349.541.869
Core i3-2100T218861004309.9952.111
Core i5-2380P22725100318794.456
Athlon 64 X2 TK-53241741002445.7617.36
Xeon 306026528995720.2446.28
Phenom II P96023341992475.5131.593
A8-5550M APU2111799049347.232
Core(TM) i7-4940MX2321398928153.237
Core(TM) i5-4430S2239198926285.129
Core i3-3217U2317498443532.181
Phenom II X2 55524064984417.2148.67
Core 2 Duo T567023711979905.9133.64
Phenom X3 865022962971872.1638.365
Xeon(R) E5-2630L v22156597038781.118
Core(TM) i7-4980HQ2286296822763.072
Pentium Dual Core T340026113963085.9328.758
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.50GHz2188196264623.652
Pentium G326022571962206106.568
Xeon(R) CPU E7-88602117496134261.401
Opteron(TM) 2419 EE2097095945936.566
Core(TM) i7-4790T2156195644167.979
Opteron 222021494955965.0942.682
Core(TM) i7-4870HQ2223594918753.071
Pentium G 69502091494900573.261
Athlon 64 3000+27130938284.9916.168
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.20GHz2075793784726.196
Xeon(R) E5-2676 v32132893298619.168
PowerPC 7447a 1.42GHz21025930940.0220.257
Opteron 613621621922722.3843.372
Pentium 4 1.80GHz24682921132.4421.145
Pentium 4 1.70GHz22702920954.9222.398
Opteron 221222817919864.3120.41
Athlon 775029529919191.3422.965
Phenom II P94021320914758.0123.867
Opteron 63762102091375949.473
Core i3-3220T2111890952455.067
Pentium 4 B94021474909386.1551.535
Core(TM) i3-5020U2094890203142.796
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v22006589538457.71
Athlon 64 X2 3600+23751891131.817.6
Xeon(R) E5-1620 v32045888992072.449
Core(TM) i5-3570S20366881285103.463
Core(TM) i5-5675R20218880673109.739
Xeon E5-26031960487679554.145
Core(TM) i7-6850K2034287335983.659
ARMv7 rev 1 1.20GHz20171868467.6618.692
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v21974086431950.256
Xeon(R) X33532053386378565.092
Core(TM) i5-4210M2010885857157.544
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.5GHz1980685118123.615
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v31992484836652.546
Celeron T310021550842608.7833.635
Core i7 Q82024864841717.2915.327
Core(TM) i7-4712MQ1957183492052.052
Core i7-2677M19485833181.2930.114
Pentium D 3.60GHz20967829536.635.081
Phenom II X3 71023528826892.1430.225
Core(TM) i7-4750HQ1942782459555.604
Phenom II X2 55023889824082.534.46
Xeon W350322605819107.8841.961
Core 2 Duo E460030440818667.3424.131
E1-1200 APU1878081785621.812
Phenom II X4 98018967813414.3570.958
A10-4600 APU1915480961943.092
Celeron G5501922980761280.089
A8-7650K1870880667385.394
Pentium M 1.70GHz24240806159.3319.918
Athlon II X2 235e24604805033.1827.119
Athlon II X4 6311835580455552.54
Celeron 45020656804241.2739.533
Pentium G212018448802014101.634
Opteron 4171 HE1727879645529.141
Athlon Dual Core 5050e29238795091.8521.047
Celeron T300020030791857.6732.095
Pentium Dual Core T231018432784000.1524.882
A10-5745M APU1842878398538.748
Core(TM) i5-4310M1819977802573.966
Athlon XP 2600+28068777632.1811.631
Celeron 1000M1831477303655.024
Core(TM) i5-7200U1758677110296.198
Athlon II P34018643769262.6934.642
PowerPC 970 (G5) 1.80GHz17983767291.9433.344
Core i7 88018640764858.3638.344
Phenom II X3 N83018665761524.3427.275
Celeron(R) G18401736276011783.896
Celeron(R) G18201742575827387.625
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l)17117757934.48.355
Celeron(R) N28401781775714032.667
A8-7410 APU1745875575141.225
Xeon(R) E5-4669 v31679474630175.173
Xeon E5-46501649174353648.482
Pentium 2117U1741974336455.411
Core(TM) i5-4250U1734673589547.617
Core i5 M58016355735108.0254.752
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v41648673396696.979
Core Duo T205019579732675.7827.749
Sempron 14516114732383.246.21
Opteron 61761653972414347.228
Turion TL-6020668711436.7817.979
Celeron 220 1.20GHz19978710860.2919.772
Core Duo T225021715709499.1320.161
Core 2 U730017809708573.825.68
Celeron E130016741707657.6229.51
Xeon(R) E5-24301563970691643.313
Core(TM) i5-4300U1559770394248.162
Athlon II X2 M32016393702670.7536.847
Athlon II X3 43521126701873.829.128
Opteron(tm) 83501297869998139.04
A10-7870K1631869813685.946
Core(TM) i7-6820HQ1614069621065.842
Celeron 550 2.00GHz19418694530.1218.66
Pentium B9801576569214562.523
Core 2 Duo U760016464691493.2225.786
Celeron B8301638768594253.489
Celeron E320020080682437.4734.717
Core 2 T530017645681826.0431.169
Core 2 Duo T930023369678074.1526.282
Core 2 Extreme X965018083673133.5756.707
Core 2 Duo L940016417669887.4329.94
Atom N45016610668774.099.424
Core(TM) i7-6600U1549166862133.605
Xeon X53551576566584354.176
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v21549666520328.149
Sempron 2800+19902662852.5814.301
Atom N28016395662084.0710.69
Xeon 306518182656560.2839.031
Xeon(R) E54301529965448366.555
Pentium B9701476165395964.311
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 2.10GHz1440165196831.321
Xeon X56771374465144640.196
Celeron D 2.66GHz23645650551.9217.574
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.40GHz1462564286824.164
Celeron 3.06GHz16479642268.8439.516
Xeon 2.00GHz18384641931.5414.988
Xeon(R) E5-24201446663788231.302
Phenom 840022326633448.1113.864
Core i5 54015501631083.3533.574
Athlon X2 785016331630328.9935.508
Core Duo T245015691627411.2919.877
Phenom II X4 8501366762561072.481
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.0GHz1428862300020.514
Core(TM) i7-6700T1362462252381.152
Opteron 838411476617940.646.773
Core(TM) i7-6820HK1421360909366.936
Xeon E56061448860905648.022
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5515065608526.1822.241
Core(TM) i3-43401409360560365.573
Core(TM) i5-3335S1435560538379.068
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5714101604442.8126.542
Celeron 2.40GHz14003600682.6636.217
Pentium(R) N37001428859933729.139
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.00GHz1405359773018.046
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v31343859672360.64
Core i7 Q84014279596436.0427.201
Core i3-4000M1407759610042.238
A4-3300M13833595178.5134.669
Core 2 Extreme Q680014331593641.0266.394
Core(TM) i7-4765T1391859273147.071
Core i3-2365M1398458925223.607
Core(TM) i5-4570T1385158753279.022
Celeron M 520 1.60GHz15758586369.0821.448
Core(TM) i5-4690T13540585079105.253
Athlon Dual Core 4850e21769584187.0217.696
Core i5 655K1297958019854.421
Atom K5101352857790912.4
A6-6400K APU1330157610069.901
Athlon XP 2400+19810575851.6212.224
Pentium Dual Core T213013800574468.5531.185
Ahtlon 64 X2 5200+13846570377.334.271
Athlon QL-6413559569955.1823.718
Opteron 28520015568344.7426.351
Celeron(R) J18001335356802633.162
Pentium(R) N35301299356140930.654
A4-6210 APU1325756112232.243
Core i7-4650U1274855918644.49
Core(TM) i5-5257U1310255786955.053
Atom N26001332455661210.659
Celeron(R) N29201304255402525.206
Xeon(R) E3-1245 v51256055187991.226
Core i5 52013546551833.526.59
A4-4000 APU1282355096454.861
Atom D51013377545353.3511.233
Athlon II P32013580544992.7529.402
Pentium 4 3.0GHz13845544814.2322.138
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.13GHz12542540810.4822.449
Xeon X56721179953226054.007
Turion II Neo N54L1246553117743.688
Opteron 121012146528581.8927.113
Athlon 64 3700+14401527154.1120.204
Pentium(R) 3558U1204352518354.569
Core i7-4558U1226752451933.96
Celeron 420 1.60GHz14559523692.4625.831
Opteron(TM) 62381231552313550.062
Athlon 64 x2 3400+14464522439.9317.211
Pentium M 1.20GHz12620522155.5225.356
Core i7-4750HQ1222552191657.051
Core(TM) i3-21201176552182355.679
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.00GHz1167452022723.097
Core 2 Quad Q910011893519279.3552.432
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v41191851591762.451
Xeon(R) X53551183251499066.686
A10-7400P1223451185641.116
Xeon X346011875510962.8640.601
Core 2 Quad Q900016411509830.6925.539
Xeon X323014212508780.1840.468
Celeron G1610T1194050807071.709
Core i3-32451133250726063.24
Core i3 56012515505216.4940.056
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.20GHz12139503316.5722.924
Pentium G695012617502214.356.363
Core 2 Quad X965012783500680.3462.199
Pentium 4 1.60GHz12585500319.6822.467
Opteron 83891149149944532.595
Celeron B8001159749632444.507
Opteron 221811868494185.4435.636
Xeon(R) E5-2430L v21157549352957.365
Core(TM) i7-4578U1158849090854.61
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.80GHz1159849028522.73
Athlon XP 2800+1567848978913.848
Xeon X335012214488707.9849.587
Core(TM) i5-3550S11621487571103.127
Core Duo L240012508487313.3133.622
Celeron G5401059848634976.715
Phenom II X4 91013559485199.7132.857
Opteron(TM) 62201074548096459.316
Pentium 4 3.80GHz11783480441.3727.793
Celeron(R) G18501126247992295.485
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.90GHz1128347893821.101
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.20GHz1137347866822.855
Core(TM) i5-444011076475957109.295
Celeron(R) N30501112347364128.495
Xeon E5-26431062647334299.987
Opteron 62781033847229761.607
Pentium 4 1.40GHz10449470319.3823.066
Phenom II X4 600e11107469507.2440.413
Athlon(tm) II X3 425e1091946865449.617
Celeron M 900MHz10928466704.2116.825
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.00GHz20392466398.657.638
Celeron D 3.06GHz15250461713.9126
Xeon(R) E54051086946111450.533
Athlon(tm) X4 750K1078745873570.388
Athlon X4 760K1021845782377.032
C-60 APU10744457677.2216.488
Core(TM) i5-4308U1074445375057.131
Core(TM) i7-5700HQ1039545108776.938
Atom Z37401046745083223.059
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.50GHz980644458820.991
Xeon W358010672441657.9849.862
Xeon(R) E54721038344091885.472
AMD V14010371440911.2338.505
Core(TM) i5-6500T9918438385106.956
Sempron 3600+11618435676.4121.41
Xeon E311012272434169.6340.858
Pentium 2127U988643355857.479
Turion TL-5012118432395.7914.537
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v4979643089858.01
Pentium M 1.40GHz10543430133.2926.296
Celeron 1005M994942981257.835
Phenom X4 91010882426645.4138.852
Core i5-3570T1005642600093.44
Xeon L541010684424331.445.501
Athlon 64 2800+11732423917.0916.484
Phenom II X2 54511172423731.6831.101
Athlon II P36010196423046.4237.219
Xeon(R) E5-1603 v3960442127593.704
Celeron 2.60GHz10828419518.2124.148
Xeon X321016854418513.0321.23
Xeon(R) L3426995841673432.78
Core 2 Quad Q950011402415484.450.612
Xeon(R) E3-1220 V29218414956106.027
Athlon II X2 240e10109414338.9439.876
Xeon E5-1410935041414674.492
Xeon(R) E5540922341354855.616
Unknown AArch64976141281114.973
Xeon E5-2407925941244567.831
Core 2 Quad Extreme Q68508742408498.9557.699
Opteron 3365937940818947.34
Athlon II Neo N36L9601407785.6123.651
A10-8700P954140678351.192
Athlon 64 3400+12389406425.4117.828
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.20GHz917740591310.623
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v2898240543452.625
Athlon XP 2000+14193405242.5211.086
Phenom X3 84009883404273.9230.061
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.0GHz909240408021.925
Core 2 Duo X680010783401654.9252.834
Core 2 Extreme X977510518399104.1552.261
Pentium(R) P6000928339787438.434
Core(TM) i5-5287U925439278764.299
Pentium N3520912139224529.459
Core(TM) i5-25008868392244105.976
Xeon(R) E3-1240 v58953386779114.855
E2-3000 APU845038303832.65
Pentium III Tualatin 1.26GHz10832382289.2518.161
FX-7500858338191636.329
Core 2 Duo T99009990381371.4543.366
Xeon(R) E7340886537938359.223
Pentium III Mobile 1.20GHz9372377451.7318.653
Core(TM) i5-2550K8564376291115.288
Xeon 30409183374501.6539.863
Athlon XP 3000+10340374463.6120.339
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v4838237315048.947
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 2.00GHz784637214324.53
Athlon X2 B2410403371779.5439.233
Core 2 Duo P940010436371445.2133.243
Turion RM-709759370681.4323.225
Core(TM) i3-4025U837536728637.777
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.67GHz8582367209.8525.505
Sempron 2200+9311364978.3115.76
Phenom 8600B7947364935.4633.224
Celeron D 2.93GHz11876362499.9124.77
Ryzen 7 1700X8350360463105.041
Core i3 M3907949359206.1725.123
Athlon XP 1800+10206358746.5713.967
A6-7310 APU833835764737.204
Pentium M 1.50GHz9031355964.4727.763
Pentium(R) G34208156354525107.471
Athlon II X3 460821135447665.693
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 900MHz779435337513.549
Turion TL-568623352851.7721.218
Athlon(TM) X4 845825435124692.969
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.90GHz825835008837.852
Xeon(R) E3-1230 V2807434857765.055
Phenom 9600B8782348508.1234.703
Core i7-2960XM736234847927.314
Celeron 2.66GHz9964347668.9430.43
Atom D2500820634423716.101
ARMv6-compatible (v6l) 800MHz786234155710.2
Xeon(R) E5-2428L769934117133.872
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 960MHz805134083919.793
A4-4300M APU770333910248.743
Celeron M 4408175338697.0237.501
Xeon 30509360338249.6139.371
Core 2 Duo L96007971338117.0541.28
Xeon X52607932337737.2976.278
Phenom 975014768335753.6515.18
Xeon(R) E3-1275 v3784733513468.771
Core(TM) i5-4210H780733392247.986
Pentium M 2.00GHz935033226621.565
Xeon MP 2.00GHz9510331323.7814.001
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 800MHz764433013015.315
Phenom II X4 9707710326655.5160.299
Xeon(R) X3363754432629572.294
Celeron 1.70GHz8859325172.5919.482
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v2747932498813.279
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v3732732487278.503
Sempron 2600+10400324468.1411.515
Opteron 2387737432315853.594
Celeron B815751832241545.418
Xeon(R) E3-1270 v3729132205494.089
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.42GHz716332175324.941
Core i7-2637M7210321697.6137.758
Celeron 44011715320039.5718.577
Xeon(R) E5-2403 v2746131922045.322
Core 2 Duo T54707911319129.8428.182
Core(TM) i5-5575R7292318341103.09
Celeron(R) N2806730131614026.398
Athlon II X2 260u7360315565.6333.456
Pentium M 1.80GHz7588312320.2739.198
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.0GHz7353311067.5922.753
Celeron T16007479307668.9728.735
Pentium 4 2.26GHz10424307456.0517.047
Sempron 3100+9939306976.113.449
Athlon II X4 6507065306742.1958.506
Sempron(tm) 3850 APU727130669126.173
Core 2 U41008800304995.6320.064
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 600MHz7150303570.4114.643
Core(TM) i7-4712HQ713230276447.196
Celeron D 3.33GHz8048301792.8538.754
Phenom II N9307283300098.7526.563
Turion TL-589317299898.312.585
Turion II P5407328299722.1435.137
A4-6300 APU697229916964.984
Opteron 23848545295212.6929.021
Xeon E55027189294923.6534.631
Athlon X2 4050e6694293077.3328.954
Unknown Athlon10335291679.698.73
Xeon(R) X5482662128869979.086
Core Duo T26008658285232.822.626
Celeron 2.00GHz7842283189.5815.43
Pentium(R) G2030T662228286378.755
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v5633028285099.147
Celeron 430 1.80GHz8945280509.620.749
Opteron 82206714280500.423.685
Pentium(R) G630T662127946660.358
Athlon XP 2500+10481279438.1810.68
Opteron 2374628027919140.177
Core(TM) M-5Y51646127862729.867
E2-6110 APU662527718928.934
Xeon(R) E5-1630 v3654027671392.431
Turion II P5206937276377.4834.552
Pentium(R) G44006227272098117.323
Core i3-2348M641727176830.925
Xeon W55806428271034.9947.908
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.18GHz6443269023.8821.683
Xeon(R) E5-2430L612026894641.919
Core(TM) i5-5250U622226856139.006
Xeon X56207548268255.9228.57
Athlon II X2 250u6688268204.9826.517
Athlon II 170u6311266756.6434.669
Core i5-4258U621926669641.328
Celeron T35006213265575.8345.367
Opteron 852577226483237.606
Xeon W3570605626458052.833
FX(TM)-4200623426263765.887
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v3577126167456.036
Athlon Dual Core BE-23506053261354.5727.635
Xeon(R) E5-2470542926131361.411
Opteron 13816555259167.7419.581
Core(TM) i5-6300U593225563046.77
Celeron(R) 1037U581025553756.921
Celeron M 420 1.60GHz7957254421.4321.032
Athlon 5000B Dual-Core591325408037.7
Pentium Dual Core E6800598625354380.406
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.20GHz604025242415.255
A10-7860K595625130482.391
Turion TL-526179250680.6316.424
Atom Z2760578225034613.682
Core 2 Duo P93006661250338.6136.222
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.40GHz599124990025.254
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.4GHz584124988723.473
Pentium 987588424937542.197
Celeron M 430 1.73GHz6352248568.2232.208
Atom(TM) x5-Z8300577624813620.163
Opteron 22165856247366.3835.601
Pentium G645T556024679275.538
Sempron 1405909245421.0448.786
Athlon II X2 4400e591624531950.28
Core 2 Duo T59005981241500.6339.557
Phenom II X4 B606493240927.546.194
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.15GHz574224090819.571
Pentium Dual Core 21609127239833.5521.27
Celeron B820562523889949.041
Core 2 Duo P9700523523816970.975
ARMv7rev 2 (v7l) 1.60GHz513223813331.475
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.05GHz512123799616.694
Xeon W3690538723698662.067
Athlon II X2 B28550223661765.632
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v3518223622964.958
PowerPC 750 (G3) 400MHz51652342609.935
Athlon X4 740544023344064.75
Xeon L54307227233164.7235.116
Celeron D 3.46GHz5948231856.3343.275
Phenom II X4 910e6062231771.1232.493
Xeon(R) X7550555623144949.624
Sempron LE-12005766229846.7122.951
Celeron G465544122943734.535
Core(TM) i3-3240T502722879844.852
Atom N5505818228400.437.384
Celeron(R) 2957U528322820246.083
G4 500MHz6457227756.6715.55
Core(TM) i7-3720QM532922684763.799
E1-6010 APU]534122589423.151
A6-3420M4907224450.3927.986
Celeron M 1.40GHz7231224040.2815.311
A4-3305M APU540122401435.689
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.50GHz534322376822.384
Core 2 Duo T52705745222626.7924.803
Core i7 X9404946220145.0828.501
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.2GHz508721766521.659
Athlon 2650e5202217361.9817.287
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 450MHz4840215954.37.385
Atom N2800500721571814.387
Athlon 64 4000+7027215698.8115.616
A8-5545M APU504021559033.614
Opteron 2805695214560.6718.834
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.50GHz487621427826.499
Phenom II X4 B454989213202.1952.707
Pentium G2010485821221192.947
A10-5800B APU497721220679.437
Xeon E7340501021141769.772
Core 2 Duo P73705710211263.1131.23
Athlon XP 2200+7487209726.8910.145
Xeon X65506730209114.3618.512
Core 2 Duo E64056369208512.1425.875
Core i7 X9205176208436.3522.941
Phenom X4 9100e6189207340.9720.333
Xeon(R) E5345486420705155.177
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.70GHz471220671124.548
Core i5-3450S480220591296.789
Core i7 L6405348205872.5229.404
Celeron 723452520548429.511
Athlon X2 75504877204616.9832.691
Celeron(R) N2807471720260327.921
G4 1.25GHz7573202267.8210.226
Celeron 575 2.00GHz5128200953.4828.715
A6-3410MX APU4922200011.727.486
Celeron 2.50GHz6725199080.3918.405
E1-2100 APU466019804219.218
A10-7700K APU457219802880.889
Xeon(R) E5620474119720651.449
Xeon(R) E7-8891 v34485196441104.023
E2-3200 APU462319548348.861
Turion II Ultra M6205171195255.9930.548
Phenom II N8504785194671.5733.32
Opteron 2218HE451219420939.141
Athlon(tm) II X3 420e462119388250.163
Athlon 5000 Dual-Core446719276044.526
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v54272192599133.979
Core 2 Duo T4500430319202956.724
Core(TM) i7-3540M425619164760.644
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.40GHz4347190522.7728.695
Celeron(R) N3150433018799427.363
Core(TM) i7-4860HQ438618798165.486
Core(TM) i3-3130M444318710444.716
Pentium(R) J2850432718688232.416
Pentium M 2.13GHz4436186763.7141.674
Phenom II N6204536186410.4848.743
Xeon(R) E5-1607444518621290.076
Pentium(R) 3550M445318610172.1
Pentium 4 1.50GHz4935186040.3116.197
Athlon Dual Core 4450e7570184566.5511.9
Phenom X3 8250e4982183934.2519.654
C-504412183750.2713.494
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v4423518355376.125
Core i3-2367M431818240124.805
Core Duo T23505338182192.2820.218
Celeron 3.20GHz5963182098.8121.016
Xeon W55904231181541.1441.65
Core 2 Duo T58504694181512.9524.413
Sempron M1004885181501.9927.384
Opteron 2506684181277.115.75
Core(TM) i7-4650U397818057734.405
Atom(TM) Z3775428417957326.414
Athlon X2 2404559179492.2240.136
Phenom II X4 N9704024179273.7328.848
Turion X2 RM-724430178000.7215.115
Xeon 51203836176982.9351.177
Xeon E3-1220 V2353117653585.786
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 850MHz421117641119.304
Core i3 U3804194176172.5417.816
Core(TM) i7-620LM416717613119.579
Opteron(tm) 6370P379017542640.752
Core i7 6704307174880.8633.148
Core(TM) i3-4160T402617422758.57
Opteron(TM) 290410217421642.292
Pentium Dual Core T52004918172390.5721.755
AMD FX-4170358817164477.168
Phenom II X2 565374516947466.509
Sempron 2400+4310169027.1316.259
Xeon 2.66GHz5718168501.028.386
Athlon II X4 620e394516834949.806
Core 2 Extreme X68006188168341.5320.925
Phenom 84507099167964.3910.113
Turion II Neo N40L391216769119.404
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.8GHz389216760448.865
Phenom II X4 B35397416671152.776
Celeron 5604004165815.8549.982
Xeon MP 2.80GHz3852165458.2320.414
Opteron 8443649164374.123.518
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.13GHz382716431214.128
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.30GHz4633162796.4214.423
A6-3500 APU3602162606.1342.892
Pentium M 2.26Ghz3606162178.3944.808
Xeon MP 3.00GHz4609161787.3919.68
R-464L APU383416146236.511
Opteron(tm) 6386 SE382116125761.694
Phenom X3 8450e5182159871.6916.19
Xeon X33636200159652.0131.53
Core i3 M 3305665159406.3712.515
Xeon E5603372015929841.52
Athlon 64 FX-604208159295.7922.612
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v3388015877471.093
A6-5350M APU344615859559.899
Turion X2 L510348815797620.038
Core(TM) i7-7700K3600157091112.686
Core 2 Duo P95003797156585.9456.74
Pentium M 900MHz3729154431.119.653
Core(TM) i5-6402P3761154417128.654
Pentium Dual-Core E5800345215380179.025
A10-5757M APU359715369450.312
Core(TM) i7-4550U362915343852.882
Core i7-7700T3685152733151.909
Phenom II X4 P6504194152367.9828.053
Phenom II X4 B403661151953.7965.781
Opteron 4280361015130754.913
Atom D4103550150785.8410.8
Phenom(tm) II X4 B93342714880554.331
Athlon 64 X2 5200B355014811636.096
Phenom X4 9150e3174148080.4924.507
Core 2 Duo P96004184147774.6935.523
AMD-K6-III 550MHz32511471378.055
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.70GHz331814707126.586
E1-1500 APU342514674821.786
Xeon X53406576146719.9418.617
A10-7300349414656432.585
Athlon II Neo K1253957146368.4920.553
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.53GHz322014588720.463
Turion X2 RM-753720145816.7418.058
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.50GHz3418145462.6422.863
Xeon(R) E3-1276 v3340014525974.625
Phenom II X4 B95331314506658.156
Opteron 265353414491626.615
Core(TM) i5-3450320014456381.1
Core i5-2405S332714329879.531
Xeon(R) E5-2637 v2335514321470.561
Celeron 2.93GHz3753141843.5332.255
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.0GHz336414157721.921
Celeron 530 1.73GHz2991141014.1939.171
Xeon MP 2.20GHz3203140929.2328.591
Pentium 4 2.20GHz4170137625.1115.581
Xeon(R) L7555331413686341.684
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l) 750MHz30881359276.622
Celeron(R) G460320313570030.425
Core 2 Duo T43003690135168.227.324
Sempron 2500+4226134169.6711.933
Ryzen 7 1800X313613412554.757
PowerPC 7455 (G4) 1.00GHz3018133826.9615.932
Athlon 2850e3149133462.1226.33
Atom(TM) x5-Z8330316613252422.496
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 806MHz2899131755.7816.302
Xeon(R) E5503310813068851.847
Athlon(TM) X2 QL-62289013056328.867
Athlon II X2 2653121129969.746.764
Atom(TM) x7-Z8700306812992428.006
Core(TM) 2 Duo E75002954129682111.717
Celeron D 2.60GHz4676129119.9615.399
Core i5-2537M304012904730.36
Core(TM) i5-2540M285612761736.703
Pentium 4 2.93GHz3536127566.1930.613
A10-6790K APU286012739884.938
Athlon(TM) 5150 APU291212538631.987
Celeron 450 2.20GHz3994124760.1814.809
Xeon(R) E5-2620268812422852.161
Athlon(tm) II X3 455275012415864.36
Pentium(R) 3825U288412392637.237
Athlon II X2 280282712388167.831
Core 2 Duo P75703119123542.438.754
Phenom II X3 P8202926123491.727.759
Xeon(R) E3-1505M v5278412293546.925
Athlon 64 FX-74284212186143.899
VIA Esther 1.00GHz2943120477.25.689
Core i7-2710QE268412031544.8
Pentium Dual Core E22103658119423.2126.187
Celeron 2950M273811885552.7
Phenom 95004296118804.115.093
Atom Z5202923118336.56.925
AMD Engineering Sample [F16M8S1]5638118314.3313.281
Athlon II X2 B24285311823559.38
Core(TM) i7-6650U262811797974.493
Athlon TF-202783117834.5717.086
Phenom 9350e3493117595.7419.967
Sempron(TM) X2 190275411690946.135
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.60GHz276411688011.637
Opteron 22104562116805.538.312
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz264711623311.123
Pentium G2020T264411613580.029
Opteron 8220 SE2498115192.4229.486
Core(TM) i3-63002532114377137.909
Turion M5202743113861.3833.426
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.35GHz265711277922.446
Core 2 Extreme X90002741112485.5555.822
Opteron(tm) 4284245911183458.814
Opteron 13524090111791.1516.289
Celeron M 410 1.43GHz3506111672.7916.73
Core 2 Duo U96003080111412.8922.69
Celeron 2.20GHz4042111234.9611.255
Pentium G620T2322110483.5855.688
Celeron(R) G470251811012134.491
ARM926EJ-S rev 5 (v5l)2440109734.124.047
Semrpon 140253310934649.904
Core2 Duo E8135265110911666.766
Opteron 23543980108756.2625.801
Alpha 1-GHz245410685119.823
Athlon 64 4200+4502105997.6810.803
Pentium M 1.30GHz2819105798.3519.891
Xeon(R) X5472247410539376.793
Turion X2 RM-702742105018.0618.517
A4-5300B APU241310457967.977
Core(TM) i5-6600T2281103018135.128
Sempron SI-422969103002.0417.916
Phenom X3 87502745102955.7633.814
Sempron LE-12502951102792.9616.415
Opteron 4122217810269711.805
Core(TM) i5-6260U233910260768.258
Core Duo U25003583101950.0811.646
Core(TM) i5-6400T244310131276.001
Core(TM) i5-5675C2374101262128.396
Athlon II X2 B26232910029860.723
Phenom II N660229399754.4151.363
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.40GHz22799955127.394
Core(TM) i7-5557U22869872168.101
AMD V120275198109.8219.444
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.90GHz22069748738.452
Athlon X2 BE-2300232397063.720.803
Xeon(R) W358023129688290.063
Core i7 720285196782.4416.049
Celeron 2.13GHz242296363.8430.66
Atom D255021389572112.741
Celeron(R) G530T22009407960.482
Core i5-2500T205593897.5867.001
Athlon Dual Core 5400B416693608.5113.446
Celeron M 530243993273.5229.165
Core i3-2377M23469321825.091
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.33 GHz223593080.5315.725
Opteron 2352223392650.3441.503
Core(TM) i3-436021949220871.546
Celeron M 390 1.70GHz292491775.7716.672
Turion M500251491398.7721.729
Core 2 Duo L7500306191358.7423.201
Turion X2 RM-74240191193.9416.162
Opteron 880254191004.5318.218
Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz21379098723.814
Unknown Duron384690613.015.774
Xeon(R) X343020168986560.86
Unknown Sempron283388772.3411.715
Opteron 4332 HE19748796267.931
Turion RM-75234187502.7121.742
Core(TM) i5-3210M20488746459.397
Xeon E5205206486993.4438.541
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.34GHz19338690622.146
Atom(TM) D270119848683214.06
ARMv7 rev 8 (v7l) 1.10GHz20798627226.621
Celeron(R) G3900199586186106.175
Phenom(tm) II X2 52119438588066.701
Athlon X2 7450203285402.7338.687
Core(TM) i7-7700HQ19638536162.981
Athlon X2 4850e19718506635.477
PowerPC 7455* (G4) 1.00GHz237484904.7312.447
ARMv6 768MHz201384696.85.352
Core(TM) i7-6900K20178464388.572
Core(TM) i7-7500U19788446154.168
Opteron(tm) 423415718321660.715
Core i3-7100T18588316173.554
Turion M600232182176.1225.86
Athlon X2 L310245882097.619.655
Ahlon 64 X2 5000+271282064.2417.834
Athlon II 160u183081972.5331.387
Athlon Neo MV-40176781574.4515.792
Celeron M 440 1.86GHz336281518.6413.79
Athlon II X4 615e16898132859.084
Core(TM) i7-5775R18578132576.925
Sempron LE-1300193781301.8726.99
Core(TM) i7-3740QM18918073364.916
Phenom(tm) II X3 B7518338054457.271
Phenom II X3 700e199880415.8736.381
E-350D APU19178028225.021
Core 2 Duo L7700318480229.1816.946
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.30GHz19097969713.867
Core(TM) i5-4288U18087757536.704
AMD Sempron 2500+328777053.568.207
Xeon(R) W352018617684273.848
Unknown Athlon XP321276638.728.42
Turion ZM-86177576456.3427.444
Atom(TM) C275017127622631.346
Xeon(R) E7-480717087472326.946
Celeron(R) G163016947458289.394
Xeon(R) E5-263017147406838.478
Xeon(R) E752016837374347.559
Celeron 2.26GHz242973284.1519.194
E2-2000 APU15867287528.508
Athlon X2 QL-65185572776.5216.417
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.10GHz326872770.836.97
Sempron SI-40170472616.6926.433
Opteron 175345872030.6611.704
Atom(TM) D52516367173712.893
Turion ML-34203571710.3912.63
Pentium(R) 3556U17297169254.93
AMD FX(tm)-810016787168854.746
Xeon(R) X555016347165571.649
Geode LX 500MHz169870888.223.253
Pentium 4 2.50GHz248670185.5418.793
Xeon L5335336369329.6615.574
Celeron M 1.00GHz167169161.0414.142
Xeon(R) E5-1680 v216416869349.773
Xeon(R) E5-240316546834652.297
E-350 APU16146808324.744
Core(TM) i3-5015U16066794042.189
Celeron(R) N281515886787626.336
Xeon(R) E5-2407 v215806742974.558
Opteron 252179967193.2621.675
Mobile Sempron 3600+155267073.7426.526
Turion 64 Mobile ML-4016206703231.953
Core(TM) i5-4460T15266690064.038
Athlon X2 BE-2350155466819.0325.227
Celeron(R) G1620T15276654075.052
Sempron 3200+179166262.317.177
Pentium G3240158566198102.142
Atom(TM) Z379515196611930.089
Atom Z530163465759.089.985
FX-8800P14076572163.878
Celeron D 2.53GHz268165606.3714.326
Core(TM) i3-4100M16436544531.481
Xeon(R) E550614846501844.983
Xeon MP 3.16GHz178364894.222.29
Core Solo T1350191664885.3721.491
Celeron M 520163564366.3924.972
Core 2 Duo L7100267964208.8411.006
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.00GHz14186413419.449
Xeon(R) X754212516394971.075
Sempron M120202863908.5516.293
Xeon(R) L532015236373846.231
Xeon 5148165263464.0819.325
Core(TM) i7-6920HQ14476341251.878
Athlon(TM) II X2 26014656316733.56
Mobile Sempron 3000+191063023.0711.68
A4-6320 APU15436295174.685
A6-4455M APU14956289237.042
Atom D270014566261214.857
Pentium(R) J371014686236521.478
Core(TM) i7-4770R13946201064.626
Athlon LE-1640174361983.3723.089
Celeron(R) 1017U14656178549.223
E1-2500 APU14466162627.317
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 1.00GHz14326142610.886
Mobile Sempron 3200+201561350.428.7
Celeron E350014296133963.243
Pentium 4 1.30GHz183261328.1110.402
Opteron 246174261304.1715.329
Celeron 1.80GHz175761090.9716.623
Pentium D 3.46GHz193261087.8513.3
Core i7 980X211360904.2321.733
Vortex86mx1402608756.972
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v213296066498.185
A8 PRO-7600B12736001269.353
Turion 64 X2 TL-58 242159491.718.659
ARM v6 rev 2 (v6l) 650MHz1351588625.63
PowerPC 7410 (G4) 466MHz164858528.537.091
Celeron(R) N294013545814228.215
Xeon(R) E7-285014555813041.884
Opteron(tm) 842313625750223.118
Ryzen 7 170012115716057.414
Athlon II X4 64113625711255.072
Celeron 88713575710441.68
PowerPC 970fx (G5) 1.90GHz173457000.214.601
Core(TM) i5-7600K133456977157.655
Sempron Dual Core 2300+206356931.7511.772
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.00GHz13195625116.45
Turion 64 X2 TL-56127456011.7721.172
Pentium(R) G3220T13525594387.579
Opteron(tm) 821813165586837.103
Celeron M 1.30GHz170055768.5111.962
Celeron 900145355517.9239.502
Celeron D 2.26GHz228355227.2513.934
Athlon(TM) X4 84012725508988.804
Opteron 2360 SE14275507839.189
Xeon 5310130155045.6720.035
Athlon 1640B128154972.6737.965
Athlon X2 250234054897.0626.591
Athlon(TM) II X4 55912285486164.795
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v412335475481.225
Opteron 270225954735.469.678
Athlon QL-62140054553.7310.734
Sempron X2 180163754500.4931.045
Core(TM) i7-2677M12705442778.748
Phenom II X4 805146454386.6527.038
Pentium III 1.13GHz174854285.3212.105
Celeron(R) 2955U12385410144.456
Xeon(R) L541012655366257.327
Celeron A 450MHz128853659.286.765
Pentium 4 3.73GHz242953625.4512.044
Xeon(R) E550412375336349.675
Celeron(R) E340012465324557.241
Sempron 3300+131753183.8524.622
Opteron(TM) 413011975306913.641
Neo X2 L335143953040.8812.36
Duron157952930.859.812
Pentium Dual Core T2410154152730.2821.939
Core(TM) i7-5650U12315189544.604
Core(TM) i7-770011235172187.936
Core 2 Duo T5550193851569.1614.558
Core 2 Solo U3500162350805.2619.183
Core(TM) i7-4610M11024973872.292
Sempron 3500+191949641.9712.531
Neo X2 L625122249038.0217.933
Core(TM) i5-6267U11534879056.802
Celeron (Coppermine) 667MHz187048214.254.761
Athlon Dual Core 4450B179947867.6613.109
Phenom X3 8850124847819.3929.552
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.1GHz11514732624.739
Core i3 M 38010984679630.551
Core(TM) m7-6Y7510974630912.964
Xeon(R) E5-2648L9944593655.626
Atom(TM) C255010164591634.24
Phenom 9850B10164573537.576
Unknown ARM1000457239.916
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v310784570345.151
Core(TM) i5-231010084513775.957
E2-3000M APU107644910.6131.662
Turion MK-36135144888.9511.987
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v410814469668.798
Phenom X3 8600114344615.6439.757
Pentium III (Katmai) 550MHz173444594.923.496
Xeon E5-462010904421865.604
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v310574405762.057
ARM6v2 528MHz98143321.053.408
A8-7100 Radeon R5, 8 Compute Cores 4C+4G10224311538.295
Core i3 3309294307730.551
Pentium D 3.73GHz111842973.9521.481
Core(TM) i3-21059954281855.289
Pentium(R) G456090242485157.366
Celeron 430165742335.1619.374
Marvell 88SV331x rev 0 (v5l)9484212010.64
Core i5 U5209474160718.993
Core(TM) m3-6Y309154158535.491
Phenom 8650190441374.9314.052
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.45GHz9484090326.629
Turion II M520318940703.9519.197
Pentium III (Coppermine) 800MHz185640477.274.753
Core 2 Duo P7500104040315.8615.936
Athlon XP112540167.7115.021
Athlon 64 X2 TK-4295240165.514.839
Athlon Neo X2 6850e106140050.6318.393
PowerPC 750fx (G3) 700MHz8843986110.115
Celeron 8779353975041.491
Core Duo U2300105539644.2119.286
Celeron N28208783955129.719
Xeon(R) W36809403949991.669
A4-3320M APU9373928131.73
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 720MHz9633920510.891
Athlon(tm) 64 3300+9253870934.578
Atom(TM) Z3740D9073845717.346
Athlon II X4 610e8333838152.776
Turion X2 ZM-8410453820219.939
Turion ZM-8287438190.7819.957
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.15GHz9093812713.536
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.40GHz9113807424.807
Turion TL-62105138010.8613.313
Atom N47083037855.8311.894
Xeon(R) E3-1535M v589037707127.232
Core(TM) i7-4558U8773764833.175
Athlon X2 5050e8193719739.637
Xeon 1.80GHz104737091.546.663
Core(TM) i5-750081036966117.011
Pentium(R) 3805U8613696265.576
Opteron 1212145036446.4410.971
Core i7-2920XM8653616849.848
Xeon(R) E31208383610679.235
Xeon(R) E5-26407803599188.793
Xeon MP 2.50GHz171735976.4612.435
Turion TL-64123135596.615.63
E2-3800 APU9173549323.841
Phenom II X3 71585235168.4325.662
Turion ML-32111535115.1212.399
Opteron 8214 HE140535067.0510.251
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v37983506366.884
Core(TM) i5-4350U7683492360.756
Mobile Pentium 4 1.70GHz152534875.0910.749
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.40GHz7563486516.217
Pentium III (Coppermine) 700MHz148134862.975.491
Mobile Athlon XP 2800+143234651.0410.265
Xeon(R) E5-2687W71734640110.328
Athlon L11098034421.310.094
Athlon XP 1700+112834151.2510.413
Core(TM) i5-4670S76134138117.848
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.60GHz7323413642.598
Pentium(R) G8708723406494.654
Core(TM) i3-2350M8313404844.146
Xeon(R) E7-2830772339409.829
Core i3-212563833931.5869.373
Core i3-32108403367762.51
Core(TM) i3-437077433673132.777
Atom D42581733520.8612.363
Athlon XP 1500+100133484.3810.948
Via Esther 1.50GHz87833342.137.415
A8-5557M APU7553332642.542
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v27213317591.109
Athlon X2 5600B95633058.9418.156
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.40GHz87332986.2514.898
Mobile Athlon XP-M 2800+118131948.5811.164
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v569531932135.164
Athlon XP 2100+93331841.6113.444
Athlon X2 M30094031739.3120.407
Atom(TM) Z3736F7443163521.122
Celeron 550 2.0GHz88731557.115.132
Athlon II X2 245e88331260.3234.44
Core(TM) i3-4170T7313124778.491
Athlon X2 QL-64119531014.910.643
Athlon XP 1900+109130966.4410.453
Core i5-3339Y7573095130.698
Turion ZM-80101230664.8410.536
Xeon(R) X56906963045963.627
A6-6420K APU7103006273.589
A8-3530MX APU7623003730.63
Opteron(TM) 63786862945832.38
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz117429441.129.963
Core(TM) i3-71006602937661.797
Xeon(R) 51606802920859.814
Athlon MP 2600+147029139.8211.177
Pentium P63006602909452.948
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.20GHz6402859722.749
Athlon X2 24575627973.4526.012
Pentium(R) 4405U6122753533.115
Xeon(R) X56674822753554.382
Xeon X56796002717582.519
A8-6500B APU6452705257.455
Atom(TM) x5-Z85005492682428.902
Athlon(tm) II X4 600e4572669456.179
A4-1250 APU5982637019.14
VIA Nehemiah61526158.673.74
Celeron(R) 847E6302608734.968
Core 2 Duo T5300118226028.0615.194
ARM v7 1.00GHz5592590215.747
Celeron P460068625802.828.072
Celeron M 43098925143.0316.685
Core 2 Duo U770067225138.4620.235
Core 2 Duo U240044524715.2120.12
Turion Ultra ZM-8083424531.597.782
Celeron T130056524469.7217.527
Core i7-2675QM5232443530.27
Pentium(R) G450059524288140.399
Phenom X3 8850B81224079.5633.055
Core(TM) i7-5775C6222388378.672
Athlon Thunderbird57123659.5310.239
Core(TM) i3-21305302361350.589
Opteron 17082723574.6916.883
Pentium 9675072273039.287
Celeron 74365922657.9922.408
Mobile Sempron 3500+87222424.1811.099
Core(TM) i5-4330M5092238178.101
Feroceon 88FR131 rev 1 (v5l)490223167.24
Athlon X2 QL-6069522147.4613.114
Atom(TM) D25505072214113.557
Unknoen CPU4812188939.986
Pentium III Tualatin 1.40GHz82621517.9715.058
Phenom II X4 N95072321322.2810.756
Phenom(TM) II X2 5554982111062.211
A8-3510MX APU61721091.5123.445
Core(TM) i5-4200M4892092496.777
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.13GHz4772083922.128
Core i3-4330T4672067656.589
AMD C-70 APU5952042515.04
Athlon II Neo K3254832037423.432
Pentium III (Coppermine) 933MHz88819515.146.832
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.10GHz69419511.189.787
Athlon Dual Core TK-5766419378.917.63
Core i5-2410M68919375.9926.509
Core(TM) i5-4200Y4451919830.026
Xeon 2.20GHz56819067.28.316
Opteron 16557918921.411.657
Core i3-6300T4491883170.57
Athlon II X2 QL-6554418760.9913.329
Athlon II X4 6400e3971876042.919
Celeron(R) 3205U4401872451.987
Core(TM) M-5Y10c4381862029.106
T206082918513.479.938
Phenom 875081318436.2713.142
Opteron 18060918435.217.074
Core 2 Duo T780078318360.4421.709
Phenom(tm) 9450e4151831045.762
Core i7-2617M39618284.3843.633
Xeon L311076918216.4528.088
Pentium 4 3.46GHz48518203.3815.081
Celeron M52069118138.9914.37
Celeron 560 2.13GHz60718051.4118.503
Mobile Pentium III 1.00GHz87517897.316.533
Sempron Dual Core 230040617706.3433.185
E-24040617604.3125.087
Core(TM) M-5Y313781744923.931
Pentium(R) 2117U3891739856.43
Pentium III 667MHz69417326.174.087
ARMv6-compatible rev 6 (v6l) 800MHz440172595.373
VIA C7 1.50GHz4071710510.324
Mobile Sempron 3100+40816800.7717.663
Core Duo L250036116791.2512.583
Pentium Dual Core T420053216720.7616.884
Pentium II 400MHz60716566.082.895
Common KVM Processor3991650149.27
Core(TM) i5-6440HQ3561637982.663
Turion Ultra ZM-8257316213.110.905
Opteron 2347 HE51816156.599.457
Celeron(R) G550T3201605265.11
Phenom FX-500063315905.7719.306
Xeon E722045915756.9424.18
Celeron 57560915680.1215.749
Pentium(R) N37103631546532.59
Pentium III 600MHz69815432.283.778
Turion Mobile ML-34630154278.976
Sempron LE-115035515304.8822.818
A8-3500M APU3561528630.443
Celeron (Coppermine) 900MHz68315175.186.348
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 500MHz41514664.725.834
Xeon L540835014521.0566.941
Pentium III (Katmai) 500MHz63814476.752.991
Core(TM) m5-6Y572951436617.302
Turion II M54042614318.0824.611
PowerPC 7447a (G4)3121423116.986
Athlon 64 4800+48714196.713.342
Athlon X2 BE-240041813890.9916.022
Pentium II 300MHz51913626.93.207
VIA C7-M 1.00GHz37113625.283.143
Athlon MP 2400+54413586.179.482
Core(TM) i7-7820HK3611357843.469
Xeon(R) E3-1245 V22941345397.663
Celeron G11013061312958.955
A12-9700P3061303263.601
Turion X2 ZM-872941292721.917
Athlon X2 QL-6647512814.4911.895
Athlon Dual Core QL-6033212762.8410.22
Xeon(R) E5-46202871268564.418
Transmeta(TM) Crusoe(TM) TM58003081259923.035
Marvell Mohawk rev 0 (v5l)2901255910.74
Opteron 235035212510.0811.812
Turion II N53027712454.9520.543
Xeon E543556412299.2918.538
Core(TM) Duo L24002951228935.717
Xeon 3.66GHz2771227334.376
Mobile Sempron 2800+50712254.088.394
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.13GHz67112185.539.965
Celeron 430 1.73GHz56112097.6712.428
Core(TM) i7-4770S2791205969.058
Mobile Sempron 3300+36612009.2814.092
Opteron 88556111940.6512.24
Turion II Mobile M50042111832.9914.819
Turion II P5602631168936.588
Core(TM) i7-4800MQ28011621113.277
Opteron 13563951133012.766
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.33GHz43311290.626.976
Core(TM) i7 9202681110537.338
Celeron 2.70GHz26111089.7432.587
Turion ML-4052611086.1711.799
Athlon(tm) II X3 415e2471107355.149
Phenom II X4 P92025511012.5724.906
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v42941092545.817
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.15GHz2241090236.707
Pentium III (Katmai) 450MHz43910898.312.925
Mobile Celeron 1.30GHz42810820.989.366
A10-4655M APU2361079338.285
Xeon L75552091077246.443
Athlon(tm) II X2 B222341052750.062
Athlon 64 X2 QL-662561047631.706
Opteron 14433410355.712.409
Xeon MP 1.90GHz28710199.988.517
Core 2 Duo Mobile P950047610145.6318.285
Turion MK-382699841.6815.268
Core(TM) i5-4202Y272978620.447
Opteron 2482469780.2518.349
Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz4519602.1210.864
Athlon(TM) X4 730224960146.772
Athlon XP 2700+3289537.2112.561
Celeron(R) N2810213948220.28
A4-5000 APU195932229.547
POWER3 (630+)4359250.942.397
Opteron 2382184924550.076
Athlon LE-16602119228.2932.383
Core X 920113909519.691
Xeon(R) CPU E5-2670249905511.981
Mobile Athlon XP 2400+3479042.9512.864
A8-8650210903286.684
Pentium(R) G630240903081.439
Pentium III (Coppermine) 650MHz4068921.74.089
Turion ML-373678655.249.743
Pentium(R) G3240T174861989.2
V1602918598.8926.772
Athlon X2 3250e2198584.321.633
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.3GHz194845819.215
Xeon 1.50GHz3628425.784.169
Core i3 U3301968420.318.735
VIA Esther 2.00GHz2908365.014.407
Athlon MP 2800+3098348.8510.047
E-450 APU196822525.1
Turion RM-723638176.068.681
Core 2 Duo T52002568145.5813.555
Celeron (Coppermine) 850MHz2918113.175.68
Opteron 13892288103.126.517
Turion(tm) RM-74183809999.751
Athlon MP 2000+2078067.128.814
Celeron (Coppermine) 800MHz3758029.594.478
Phenom X4 9750B3148019.2819.964
Core Solo T13002887959.8518.01
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.0GHz189795914.278
Opteron 1851827951.8736.558
Celeron Tualatin 1.30GHz2737929.679.355
FX(TM)-870K173792589.963
PowerPC 7447 (G4) 1.0GHz168781917.493
Pentium III (Coppermine) 866MHz3627750.575.966
Core 2 Duo Mobile T75704027693.418.711
Celeron 2.30GHz2047574.419.272
Pentium III 850MHz3457541.195.33
Mobile Athlon XP 2600+3287452.868.754
Xeon(R) E3-1241 v3195732373.757
Core(TM) i3-2375M180726625.74
Core i3-6320148723678.644
Core(TM) i3-2357M152716022.245
Mobile Pentium III 1.20GHz3367151.388.66
Xeon 30753327117.0520.386
Core(TM) i3-2100155707859.241
VIA Nano X2 L4050154700522.934
Xeon(R) E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz174692097.546
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.70GHz1646909.7520.841
Opteron 15364056898.1316.854
Atom(TM) Z3735D174682420.087
Core(TM) i5-45701526803116.548
Celeron(R) N2820148670329.202
Opteron(tm) 2220 SE155658241.922
Alpha 21264A 600MHz151654715.644
Athlon(TM) XP 1800+140645121.741
Sempron X2 2100+2466382.798.682
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v31446313109.192
Opteron 12181766246.9517.487
Opteron 2216HE1775985.9920.169
Opteron 2344 HE117597223.275
AMD Hammer [Unknown]1195878.9611.398
A8-3800APU134585746.526
Pentium 4 1.90GHz1525851.2226.125
PowerPC 7441 (G4) 800MHz1595850.0714.936
Core(TM) i3-3240106581869
Pentium III Mobile 850MHz1755801.734.511
Mobile Sempron 3400+2615797.538.409
Athlon 64 X2 5800+120574644.586
G-T56N127573227.327
Sempron 3800+2505724.5811.8
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.19GHz129564420.1
VIA Nano U22501805588.649.447
Core i5-3360M1235583101.438
Core(TM) i5 520UM131557923.369
Opteron 1481155566.3220.436
Sempron LE-16202835530.2213.116
Athlon MP 1900+2025495.577.675
Core 2 Duo U9300121547029.571
Atom(TM) N2100128544010.199
Atom(TM) N28013454197.034
Xeon 2.60GHz1185339.118.072
Turion ML-302035304.467.25
VIA Samuel 21465211.732.346
Core(TM) 5Y70125508949.16
Athlon QL-602035057.457.072
Athlon II N3301325053.6120.295
Core(TM) Duo T2700129497356.162
Pentium(R) G34601254923105.606
A6-3430MX APU104489629.701
Celeron(R) N3060127488232.161
Core i5 U470107486627.295
Core(TM) i7-4850HQ124483062.778
Turion 64 ML-371334797.4115.807
Athlon Dual Core 4850B2264775.3711.1
Core(TM) i5-7400894754132.789
Core(TM) i7-3520M107474364.601
Core(TM)2 E7500110467672.88
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 800MHz10045448.98
Turion Dual Core RM-701264478.048.655
Celeron(R) N2808107447529.53
Core i7 U640102445623.8
Celeron(R) T3300111443347.948
Pentium 4-M 1.80GHz93440924.444
Core i5-2390T102436572.831
Sempron Dual Core 22001604341.59.399
Celeron 2.10GHz1264309.5413.87
Opteron 2421514303.6315.876
K6(TM)-III 450MHz9642338.484
Sempron 210U1674150.0311.828
Athlon XP 1600+1614142.377.405
Athlon MP 1800+1964112.098.043
Athlon Dual-Core QL-6096410719.903
Pentium(R) 4 2.80GHz93402518.574
A6-1450 APU96400018.705
Mobile Celeron T16001823995.4112.478
Core(TM) i5-4210Y98399332.754
Core(TM) i7 620U94397916.24
Phenom II N64083392954.51
Core(TM) i5 520M98385339.507
Mobile Athlon 43123824.398.632
Athlon Dual Core QL-621573820.569.066
A4-4355M APU80380431.108
Celeron T14001693703.8917.624
Pentium M 1.00GHz15837019.052
Opteron 8347HE1753692.3343.7
Crusoe(tm) TM570082369112.953
Celeron(R) J316082364726.137
Athlon XP 2900+1873642.68.847
Athlon 64 X2 2800+1333630.3214.682
Athlon (Thunderbird) 700MHz833579.945.561
Phenom II X4 B6585357267.64
Phenom II X3 P8401073550.7714.932
Celeron(R) 3855U82354763.625
Celeron D 220973516.4831.916
Mobile Pentium III 866MHz1713422.287.122
A9-941061334773.804
Mobile Pentium 4 2.00GHz1653285.1610.79
Athlon Dual Core 4050e1523260.718.962
Mobile Athlon XP 1600+1533200.886.725
Athlon(TM) II X2 370K84316279.789
Athlon(TM) II X2 4450e81315496.886
Pentium III (Katmai) 600MHz1133142.684.645
Core i7-4710HQ59311143.487
Mobile Pentium 4 1.90GHz1453057.811.459
Pentium II 233MHz1453041.661.293
FX 630073296664.413
Phenom X4 9350e1622958.1914.342
Athlon(tm) 64 3200+66290429.51
Atom(TM) x5-Z835075288822.268
Core Solo U13001372856.47.37
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 550MHz6128458.226
Xeon MP 3.66GHz1382829.7110.149
K6-2 300MHz902811.461.828
Celeron M 1.70GHz1082765.048.31
Mobile Sempron 2600+1092761.918.062
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 860MHz5827618.639
Mobile Pentium 4 3.33GHz1192756.439.961
Opteron 2401052752.016.339
Pentium II 350MHz1102714.923.993
Xeon L5310 1.60GHz60267040.719
Xeon MP 2.70GHz1322632.617.905
Core(TM) i7-6560U45262564.503
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.00GHz1242612.446.446
Sempron LE-1100542570.0822.546
Pentium III Mobile 800MHz582510.4415.623
Pentium III (Coppermine) 750MHz982505.735.196
A4-4020 APU57244060.443
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.13GHz60243018.726
Opteron 2212HE482426.1818.484
Core(TM) i3-2312M51242436.149
Athlon 64 X2 QL-64652396.6314.722
Pentium III Mobile 1.00GHz1052382.088.568
Atom(TM) Z374550237021.905
FX-815042237067.432
Celeron 3.33GHz1042341.9218.194
Mobile Athlon XP 1800+772335.169.017
Turion 64 ML-441132308.112.557
E1-6015 APU50227726.702
Sempron 2300+842273.4511.13
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.00GHz942265.516.264
Core(TM) 2 Quad Q930032223961.844
Turion MT-32882230.9512.682
Xeon E5-245033213743.908
Athlon XP-M 2200+962126.616.962
Core(TM) i3-4012Y59210819.28
Atom Z510722104.233.978
Athlon(TM) X4 880K612102100.529
Xeon(R) X526039204482.328
A4-6300B APU52203475.102
GX-420MC SOC46202640.992
Mobile Pentium 4 3.06GHz822025.254.863
Opteron 4274HE47202135.05
Unknown Celeron941978.952.506
Phenom II X2 51144197465.765
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 800MHz49196917.957
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.3GHz49195613.015
Turion 64 X2 TL-6238194723.204
Atom N475431940.656.778
A10-9600P44192930.737
Xeon(R) L552036192248.659
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 960MHz42187111.327
Pentium(R) 3560Y40185627.008
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.25GHz701830.430
Core(TM) i5-4200U42175338.786
Core i5 M450311686.6913.719
Celeron M 410 1.46GHz781647.0615.272
Pentium III Mobile 866MHz721628.046.03
Mobile Sempron 2100+36162512.494
Pentium III (Coppermine) 733MHz681581.344.325
Turion X2 ZM-80721527.649.478
VIA Eden 1.20GHz3115068.073
Turion 64 X2 TL-60481500.9417.701
Atom(TM) Z3735E40148213.595
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v4311431119.799
Pentium Pro581423.241.516
Pentium III (Coppermine) 600MHz581404.323.772
Mobile Athlon 64 3400+671399.110.127
Turion TL-66351394.9917.396
Pentium MMX 200MHz591374.970.826
Athlon II X2 250e501365.923.832
SiS55x641354.250.454
Athlon XP 1300+551347.9415.603
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 500MHz521298.050
Athlon II X2 550561282.0923.494
Celeron M 1.20GHz351243.912.257
Athlon II X3 405e451190.9816.204
Athlon Dual Core TK-55571184.787.401
Core(TM) 2 Duo E660027116778.252
Pentium G213033116696.184
VIA C7 1.00GHz461142.582.907
Celeron M 420591084.2611.881
Celeron (Coppermine) 600Mhz501041.43.748
Turion X2 RM-77181026.2615.904
Core(TM) i5-4258U26102456.668
Pentium(R) N351023100919.849
VIA Esther 800MHz2410095.284
Opteron 24427982.059.246
Mobile Athlon(TM) XP 2500+2298222.699
Opteron 2542392635.977
VIA C7-M 1.60GHz43913.153.3
Mobile Athlon XP 3000+20894.0119.353
Xeon E5-2630L2889261.478
Core Duo U240028887.489.269
VIA Eden 1.0GHz238856.953
Xeon 1.98GHz62871.986.561
Mobile Pentium 4 2.30GHz2085415.815
Turion 64 X2 TL-6424852.969.58
VIA C3 (Nehemiah) 1.20GHz218526.873
Pentium 4 1.4GHz38836.348.192
Opteron 14624821.2713.51
Athlon(TM) 64 X2 BE-24001481632.869
Mobile Athlon XP 2000+45807.1911.429
Core(TM) i3-433011779101.786
Phenom Ultra 2400041747.2419.729
Turion X2 RM-762074127.805
Opteron 1216 HE19711.2611.195
Core Duo T270032693.8917.817
A4-7300 APU1768665.813
Pentium(R) T42002068247.698
Athlon(TM) XP 2000+1461223.451
Mobile Celeron U230026595.058.806
Core(TM) i7-3940XM1257662.521
Athlon Dual Core QL-6515573.4321.095
Core 2 Duo L740034569.911.686
Phenom X4 965016568.6413.401
Athlon II M32015563.8315.963
A4 Micro-6400T APU1755424.427
Core(TM) 2 Duo L78001153232.393
Turion II Mobile M60014521.1718.263
Mobile Pentium 4 1.80GHz23517.6710.167
Pentium MMX 166MHz54498.070.832
Athlon 64 FX-5526494.8415.1
Pentium 75MHz17491.061.184
Core i5-25001046998.023
Pentium B940845622.908
Mobile Pentium 4 3.46GHz19455.649.005
Core i7 2600K24439.8798.159
Opteron 2214 HE19433.939.703
Celeron 53012426.4824.041
Opteron 2425 HE742039.763
Celeron(R) B8401342054.367
Core Solo U150022409.0110.69
A4-3330MX APU840444.843
Celeron(R) U3600739030.804
Celeron 54010355.415.704
Celeron M 215733730.89
Core 2 Duo E65009319.8623.512
GX-424CC SOC with Radeon(TM) R5E Graphics631544.741
Pentium 4 1.10GHz18310.815.313
Opteron 121414297.39.873
Pentium III Mobile 1.13GHz7284.789.104
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l)13274.92.561
Celeron (Coppermine) 566MHz11271.42.789
Pentium III (Coppermine) 900MHz25265.157.017
Core(TM) i5-2500K8262105.509
Atom(TM) D510625514.277
Pentium(R) G840824085.478
Athlon X2 QL-6211233.69.6
VIA Eden 600MHz32174.105
Athlon (K7 Argon) 700MHz6213.241.787
Athlon XP-M 2500+6209.649.588
Phenom II X4 9407208.5728.3
VIA C7-M 1.20Ghz52027.934
Athlon (Thunderbird) 1.20GHz8180.777.63
ARMv6 processor rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz51809.024
Turion ML-285177.78.002
Phenom X4 9450e217626.975
Mobile Athlon 4 1500+5169.0312.042
Pentium II 333MHz7152.73.732
Mobile Athlon XP 2500+7151.869.819
Athlon LE-160011147.8214.465
Pentium III (Coppermine) 666MHz312013.906
Core(TM) Solo T1400312018.769
Athlon Dual Core 5000B4112.2322.322
Turion II Neo K6256111.612.513
Core i5-4670T4056060143.783
A10-7890K160106.626
Atom Z540448.396.449
VIA Samuel242.430.857
Pentium MMX 233MHz135.540.803
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.26GHz135.549.989
PowerPC G3 400MHz231.320
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.23GHz231.329.552
Core(TM)2 Duo P770013010.171
Pentium M 1.10GHz126.7728.988
Pentium M 2.10GHz121.2412.144
Athlon MP 1600+115.665.359
FX(TM)-8350000


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread

Return to Enigma@Home main page


Copyright © 2017 TJM