CPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

log in
O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows1865648377855853376.19
Darwin12001699500796624.61
Linux254197801057250299.22
Unknown O/S26109311507358.88
OpenBSD7049313553
Android7673779336055252.3
SunOS2483113138
FreeBSD517102099916.14

CPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
Intel1915733268062919535.2953.526
AMD318398831327180711.5440.49
ARM8053863352468411.320.307
Power Macintosh44809718674588.0627.414
Unknown vendor534222178991.5761.093
CentaurHauls6207244912.825.408
VIA2722120704.5721.974
Alpha261511377319.519
Vortex861406609956.972
Transmeta3901629019.582
IBM4359250.942.397
SiS641354.250.454

CPU sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is a single core, single thread performance, average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for CPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

CPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Unknown CPU8406676358728492.427.1
Core i7-3770K5175977230055601.8478.799
Core i7-37704980595217558040.8570.774
Core(TM) i7-26004747825207319423.2764.737
Core i7-2600K4000885173898870.2669.507
Core i5-24003822486168766811.9596.318
Core(TM) i5-46703704602161623510110.01
Core 2 Quad Q66004707234157561547.6536.04
Core(TM) i5-34703207883142569684108.783
Xeon X56503200345141705231.8254.843
Core i5-2500K3226826141618742.71100.486
FX-8350298144713212367181.326
Core(TM) i7-4790K248722510931879492.357
Core i7-4770247404410721163476.894
Core i7-4770K232964810165554780.326
Core(TM) i7-4790235202910155617876.559
Core(TM) i5-3570K2269823100174294.21123.426
Core i7-3930K225839099635830.3275.069
Core i7 920241513191738718.6331.103
Xeon X7460196569484022103.8554.705
Xeon X567514017957107736357.003
Core 2 Duo E8400185298570729596.8655.218
Core(TM) i7-5820K15321486690133680.668
Core(TM) i5-6500140576663245954130.3
Core i7 860151522160416428.4432.745
Core 2 Quad Q9550157322058934064.8850.853
Core i3-3220132341457701043.2561.689
Core i7-3820131799057499174.3771.581
Core i3 2120131534057492212.7159.952
Phenom II X6 1090T132555156165390.0457.607
Core 2 Quad Q9450156565555804542.9948.561
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.7GHz12234865404569736.052
Core i7 870128351453682855.4942.222
Core(TM) i5-4670K115955750588467126.464
Xeon E5-267011479564967625699.558
Xeon X5607106633547814225.2180.191
Xeon E5620111099147757766.4741.301
Xeon X5680142367646952359.5328.796
Core i5 750108313043805548.8353.902
Core(TM) i7-6700K9902794333969132.125
Core i3-210099948242723491.9354.395
Core i7 X98096302741742071.9751.408
FX-63009560854103788171.998
Xeon(R) E7-4890 v29369484056276159.933
Xeon X569091620640290643.12106.046
Core 2 Duo E750095252840027460.3663.209
FX-83209094733969247969.768
Core 2 Quad Q8200103510339477707.5341.715
Xeon X557091584739157290.1642.413
Core(TM) i5-446089991938844080107.244
Core(TM) i5-459087221537957466111.689
Core(TM) i7-5930K8593533790662587.957
FX-61008467773742579459.739
Xeon E543097496036850985.3647.072
Core(TM) i5-357082229136458899.12114.94
Core i5-444081628535575659103.014
Xeon E564082172535463907.4140.7
Core i5 65085533435160373.3838.239
Xeon E564577463133954754.9839.732
Xeon E5-2697 v27468763337278591.373
Core i7-47717616793293003374.925
Core i5-3320M74116232657668.754.565
Core i7 95077292032594240.8343.817
Phenom II X4 96578829232415378.4952.13
Core i5-232073260332176044.4197.1
Xeon E552076466432168661.8236.556
Core(TM) i5-4690K70695430797627131.934
Core(TM) i7-5960X6861673075071094.213
Core i5 76072873530726459.8516.46
Xeon E544073489230663775.363.259
Core 2 Quad Q940072937129510017.9655.992
Phenom II X6 1055T69361129402747.9747.639
Phenom II X4 95573240429130491.8249.806
Core i7 96065658828007897.1743.703
Core i7-3615QM6428232799108943.723
FX-812063271927954224.5658.222
Opteron 243562210927308784.3259.708
Core i5-3210M6273962709483849.801
AMD FX-815059710026409524.7666.359
Core 2 Duo E850066793926172070.7359.907
Opteron 235659312225919801.3150.528
Xeon E3-1230 V256028225168513.2776.821
Core 2 Duo E655072466624687968.8933.985
Core i7-3720QM56299924582378.1960.061
Core i3-41305716012449516963.492
Core i7-3630QM5591272435811751.876
Core i5-3470S5534752405025093.603
Xeon E7-487055391723701510.6537.404
Opteron 237853636823234495.0457.529
Core i5-44305337512320424095.223
Core i7-2670QM52532022939283.6838.312
Core 2 Quad Q965054285422477228.9164.412
Core i7 93056382422319119.8136.677
Core i5-345050839922305046.66104.593
Pentium 4 3.00GHz57327521499454.9520.092
Opteron 612850758721451185.8631.326
Core 2 Duo E630059466421420731.512.13
Xeon E542060691221374927.3239.056
Core i5-33304861182135259896.061
Xeon E545046650020565181.3676.325
Core i7-4930K4534101986200086.73
Pentium Dual Core E530049756919618349.4151.098
Core i5 2400S45177819601147.571.001
Core i7-2630QM45927619391924.5734.509
Core 2 Duo E660050004518934106.1443.268
Core 2 Duo E740047145618872553.9252.924
Xeon W352043931018858371.9840.635
Core i5-3350P4296541884754197.628
Core i7-3610QM4260801860423251.748
Xeon E5-26304237621854046748.041
Phenom II X6 1100T43027918032795.1256.203
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v34130291778514757.378
Xeon X555041396617733266.8538.666
Core(TM) i7-67004089951768196280.866
Core 2 Duo E760041676117520745.8957.781
Core 2 Duo E675049382917468452.4442.22
Core 2 Duo P870041342017327366.1951.554
Core i7-2700K39616417302999.7471.769
Xeon E5-2680 v23929871726933658.936
Xeon E3-1230 v33950251725561377.898
Xeon E5-26203896681704491945.381
Core 2 Quad Q930045337116941868.3144.396
Opteron 62763894971687939046.554
Core i5 2520M39057116867450.1451.42
Athlon II X4 63040212316552258.7244.073
Core i3-213036893616322000.1663.681
Xeon(R) E5-2420 v23748741617002266.043
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.60GHz3604571614368923.274
Pentium 4 2.80GHz43604116112306.6321.574
Core(TM) i3-41503648661598755772.615
Core i7-2600S36854115963922.3651.282
Core i7-2760QM35917615821798.8148.392
A6-3650 APU36086915802066.9852.458
Core 2 Duo P860040100415745567.7438.864
Core i3 53037500615661844.6139.431
Core i7-4700MQ3562971555302145.887
Athlon II X2 94537032815126241.8448.642
Core i7-4820K3512521502112970.173
Core 2 Quad Q830038165015020196.545.302
Pentium Dual Core E540035295314708274.458.137
Athlon II X4 64035068214641687.4749.045
Xeon X545035171414561603.8459.088
Phenom II X6 1045T33042714423295.1551.911
Core i5-3330S3315411437675285.996
Core 2 Duo E430038605014249450.8936.215
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v232642614134006108.738
Pentium Dual Core E580032559614125544.1476.66
Xeon 515035498314124240.2349.34
Xeon X566033021314102678.4555.867
Core 2 Quad Q670038538014028769.7244.005
FX-410032663613988494.6165.26
A10-5700 APU31551513916398.876.821
Core i3-32403162691382156463.975
Pentium Dual Core E520036922413799267.3945.109
Core(TM) i5-660030730113736985140.193
Core 2 Duo U750031983513691479.8221.679
Core 2 Duo E720037793813684326.7248.029
Core i5-3230M3156521359902352.433
Xeon X533533468313472144.5946.007
Xeon E5-1650 v23136951346111660.075
Core i3 55031264613146972.0144.324
Core i3 54031251712823530.2338.929
Xeon E546232802812639871.9950.772
Core 2 Duo T960033253412533691.5744.349
Xeon E5-1620 v22875011251209562.105
Xeon E5-16202868491247919875.456
Xeon X556028498612394873.1648.911
Pentium D 3.00GHz31919512385614.9438.189
Xeon E554028307012291294.145.47
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v22710361227039384.74
Core(TM) i5-355027983312214297110.353
Xeon L542028255012164565.1764.488
Phenom II X4 94535787012140178.8239.059
Xeon E56492759171193735941.355
Core(TM) i7-6700HQ2764941190833861.535
Core(TM) i5-469027614511842805116.476
Core i7-4770S2713671182356768.923
Core i5-2450M26796311821488.4145.466
Xeon X347026704211792416.0256.531
Core i7-3520M2702271160028057.46
Core i5-2500S26444311512817.4575.046
Core 2 Duo T720029274811450438.1736.206
Core 2 Duo E450029685911390278.6941.397
Xeon E5-26602551391136278069.585
Core 2 Duo P840029215911310647.2141.351
Opteron 63482548301130770767.875
Xeon E563025412011300462.0940.241
Pentium Dual Core E570026892811283039.967.932
Core i7-3960X25966311235425.1583.223
Core i7-3770S25423011098400.571.15
Pentium G63025119911003535.7382.024
Core i5 2410M25517810950907.2641.713
A10-7850K2456781084327657.229
Core 2 Quad Q840028573010843108.6147.632
Core(TM) i5-6600K24473910774320157.191
Pentium Dual Core E220027208610773331.1941.607
Pentium D 2.80GHz27577010611187.6833.908
Xeon(R) E3-122023677210508852105.528
Core 2 Duo E730027616010411543.2746.321
FX-620022314410008459.5366.763
FX-9590225430974745691.259
Pentium Dual Core E21802447989727643.3837.973
Xeon E54052489809661241.736.983
Core i3-3225213559962682179.548
Core i5-2430M2236329617729.0946.71
Core 2 Duo T7500248723961310735.984
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v2216653959438879.269
Pentium 4 3.20GHz2501979475843.9820.639
Opteron 6380224977946045757.374
Core i7-4702MQ213645940504051.552
Celeron 1007U221009937183648.447
FX-8370211262934063998.331
Core(TM) i5-4210U215974932376143.426
Core i5 M5202232059317251.7132.506
Core i7-4700HQ217082930996459.301
Core 2 Duo T81002285199268491.6340.558
Core(TM) i3-4170215012925998076.616
Core 2 Duo E44002364959210682.7237.975
Athlon II X2 2502210769141199.3846.443
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v3205122910442972.189
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v3206907902979470.459
Core 2 Duo T55002343499015958.3129.001
Xeon E55302164379009029.0737.59
Xeon L55202058988900311.3147.91
Xeon E5-2665207229888522250.36
Xeon W35501993788878787.3656.484
Core i7 Q7402149908866713.4121.6
A8-5500 APU204119882167261.991
Core(TM) i3-4160205324882105672.028
Phenom II X4 8201971648759638.7850.661
Xeon X7350198674874424573.002
Pentium D 3.40GHz2574098729137.3232.617
Athlon 64 X2 6000+3028538717985.8319.517
Core i7 M6202092918683570.7235.131
Core i5-23001989918577616.8682.727
Xeon(R) E7-4830193271855251929.151
Xeon E55061993468483888.0452.89
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v3189809839722153.93
Core(TM) i3-6100185868836478686.237
Athlon 64 X2 4200+2695888246038.5515.76
Xeon X5492183897817204284.799
Opteron(tm) 6282 SE185110814334754.071
Core 2 Duo E81352088548128118.9542.889
Pentium Dual Core E21602076808001629.8131.083
Core i5-5200U181686790396043.513
Phenom X4 99502290197879776.6135.979
Xeon E5-2650176192784194344.847
Xeon E3-1270 V2180529777409868.707
FX-4300180799773661977.284
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v3177470770864974.642
Engineering Sample1670157504960.4441.219
Core i3 M3801735707479176.3533.214
Core i5-4200U172698747256644.484
Core(TM) i7-4790S170940736783579.09
Core i5-2415M1733637357391.6841.917
Phenom II X6 1035T1687807348409.1147.954
Core 2 Duo T66001830397317661.4338.585
Pentium G6201664297283690.377.492
Core i5-2540M162515719450253.54
Core i5 M5401764027131956.3830.801
Xeon W35301725187124569.2342.773
Core i7 940193763707105032.513
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v3156862695515379.336
Core(TM) i5-64001598956950917110.776
Core i7 Q7201777026947539.7817.733
A8-5600K APU158409694369571.458
Core i7-2720QM1572126862736.8840.858
Core i5-4300U159973686268043.637
Phenom II X6 1075T1568886786016.2255.062
Core(TM) i7-4510U158619677146952.16
Core i7 9701619326763918.2344.11
Core i7-2640M1512866746020.9650.71
Core i3 M3701571056730314.1127.504
Phenom X4 97501672326724638.3833.97
Core 2 Duo E68502054366723228.238.451
Xeon X54601532846712534.9478.802
Xeon 51601792936688899.6650.708
Xeon 3.20GHz1688446665238.3921.701
Core i7 X990155769665793754.354
Core i7-3632QM150741660392349.747
Xeon E5-26401475266559927.544.845
Xeon(R) E5-2670145058650859764.745
Core i5-2400S1504986508475.4879.909
Core i3-2310M1516176468409.5134.749
Core(TM) i7-5500U151582646079954.517
Xeon E53352104506446395.7928.606
FX-8300146688642789071.254
Pentium Dual Core E21401732846333772.8625.148
Xeon E3-1245 v3140074627495569.758
Core i7-3740QM140366621679763.764
Core 2 Duo E67001594526201948.0755.36
Xeon E5-2609144832615461773.03
Core 2 Duo T77001844156150378.4831.996
Core(TM) i7-4710HQ141664610683552.305
Xeon E54101664316105021.0235.855
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v2138940607511358.316
Xeon E5-2620 v2138421606841951.652
Core i3-3110M140473604702341.712
Core 2 Duo T94001510026037129.1845.587
Pentium G640137669597789283.931
Core i3-2350M135389595090838.199
Core 2 Duo T73001595785896207.6429.219
Core i5-4200M136551587405451.779
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v31349885860460118.259
FX-8310131830584816966.149
Xeon(R) E3-1226 v31340275822985125.002
Pentium Dual Core T45001449205819602.5539.781
Core 2 Duo 64201424815807798.2643.706
Phenom II X4 8101405375763375.6844.043
Opteron 8356133039574299653.527
Xeon 3.00GHz1432115732871.122.559
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v2128712570602354.11
Core 2 Duo E64001608965703199.1133.09
Core i5-3317U132312569592941.419
Xeon E3-1245 V2 3.40GHz1279395688505.870.297
FX-8320E128200567737769.376
Xeon(R) E3-1231 v3131435566677974.337
Athlon 64 X2 4400+1528055660820.2622.791
Pentium Dual Core T44001342315647474.3441.127
Core i7-4810MQ128438560530170.979
Xeon(R) E7-2860130686559970131.38
Core i5-4570R130052558381790.456
Xeon X32201276655578812.0158.763
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v2124293542858953.932
Opteron 6272121955540411841.986
Core i5 M4601341515396188.6131.108
Xeon E55041230665344907.9748.082
Pentium D 3.20GHz1533125342405.9532.656
Core i5-23101236285334454.1486.151
Core 2 Duo T56001370335328806.9530.68
Pentium Dual Core E22201467145307563.5435.863
Pentium Dual Core T23701348915280031.128.017
Pentium 4 2.66GHz1323675254562.5832.227
Core 2 Duo P88001260455253558.0949.978
Xeon(R) E5-2699 v3116732524902353.662
Xeon 2.40GHz1278555204235.4615.81
Xeon(R) E5-2643 v21186315199937112.057
Xeon X34301325625158102.3445.606
Phenom II X4 8401288375099668.7247.724
Core i5 6601195185076203.4451.526
Pentium Dual Core E65001225415073107.0562.635
Core i5-3475S1104555052349105.375
A10-5800K APU115142504074863.809
Core(TM) i5-4570S1141474989098105.962
Phenom II X6 1065T1171194953206.3749.665
Celeron(R) J1900113456494502931.971
Core 2 Duo P73501282204929570.4833.007
Core i3 M3301242454929269.0923.064
Phenom X4 95501369054869137.1227.069
Xeon E53451204504857289.8148.961
Athlon 64 X2 5000+1315734848028.1425.5
Core i5-4570T112319483751065.839
Core i7-3537U113181481974246.419
Core 2 Duo E86001240254808362.0863.601
Core 2 Duo E82001191034803820.8654.556
Xeon W3670109806477916550.758
Core i7 9751166154775266.5846.356
A8-6600K APU111954476208577.809
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v3108841476024696.348
Opteron 61741084574739037.8444.312
Opteron 3280105834472649855.501
Core i3-2120T105846471152847.912
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.66GHz104159466569521.43
Xeon X53651067514656779.1471.041
Athlon II X4 9751055354643538.1398.959
Pentium Dual Core E55001070244623037.0960.528
Core i3 M3501224484615284.4821.965
G5 1.60GHz1056404605375.6334.596
Core 2 Duo T72501228804603348.4230.583
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.40GHz103503455406122.441
Athlon II X4 6451044624539771.0456.043
A8-3870 APU1042864530527.9759.019
Core(TM) i7-4720HQ104668452367450.874
Opteron 61341045504471431.450.535
Athlon II X4 6351159494445643.6642.557
Core i7-3840QM102751441289364.681
Xeon W36801026384398781.0353.115
Core 2 Duo E83001012534383718.7167.049
Xeon L5639988474380923.3441.556
Phenom II X4 960T1006424359127.4260.617
a6-5200 APU101957434754537.784
G5 2.00GHz994234331064.5740.514
Xeon X33301057414325984.8855.285
Phenom X4 96001059514324530.7931.491
Core i7-3970X100187431526365.301
Core i5-3337U100928430647837.544
Core(TM) i7-3770K96276430335690.764
Core i3-2330M989504272283.0238.408
Core(TM) i3-4030U99061425633033.8
Athlon 5350 APU97695424981543.907
QEMU Virtual CPU989184233399.8652.565
Celeron E14001045234226089.336.009
A4-500099764422280330.029
A10-6700 APU95922418240978.514
Athlon 64 X2 3800+1314814164929.4814.98
Xeon E5-2650 v292948415950455.139
Athlon 64 X2 5200+1080704153839.228.568
Core i3-2370M97581413572544.984
Athlon II X2 255960814133099.6154.9
Xeon E5-2623 v396311411579663.391
Phenom X4 95001112594080078.7927.256
Core i5-334095160407168298.209
Core 2 Duo T6670955814055693.5448.932
Celeron E12001250034027661.0122.104
Xeon 51401010803957608.4149.708
Opteron 2393 SE87198394368662.69
Core 2 Duo T64001012943909812.133.387
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.0GHz87585390412439.685
i5-3340M89193389450266.15
Pentium B960887293886235.1162.503
Pentium G322090248388353097.081
Xeon W3565897713877016.1649.755
Core i7-4960X85875386338272.6
Atom N270976643861410.48.666
Xeon(R) E5-464087045385878363.858
i5-3360M86252385847849.634
Core i5 M480927873841063.5135.961
Core Duo T23001025413839374.0425.739
Xeon 51301023203823498.1536.576
Core i7-2620M871073797586.450.176
Opteron 6164HE901723774060.6731.23
Xeon(R) E5-266085334376175192.094
Core 2 Duo E64201120803721042.8330.495
Core i5-4440S85452368211094.454
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.4GHz83130366307124.658
Core i5 M560877673656201.0439.495
Pentium G2030834103649357103.89
FX-635083222362634577.58
Pentium 4 3.40GHz967223621006.2722.316
FX-937083040361829489.244
A10-7700K82434360434581.453
PowerPC G5 2.0GHz951893604228.2232.489
Core 2 Duo T5450940163597947.5626.024
Celeron 2.80GHz974973590405.6831.192
Core(TM) i7-6800K83652357939575.125
Xeon 2.80GHz1035063566027.718.178
Pentium 4 2.40GHz1103303558008.4319.775
Athlon II X2 220855883555558.0346.781
FX-413082922354416069.449
Core 2 Duo L9300797983539286.4939.058
A8-3850807703533901.6961.132
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.0GHz80734352724522.015
Pentium P6100812923526282.2843.066
Core i5 M430871713505457.8126.503
Pentium 4 3.06GHz853883504231.7726.147
Atom(TM) Z3735G81557350273921.163
Core 2 Duo T4200904553501094.4231.745
Core(TM) i7-4900MQ80186348035047.087
Xeon E5-2687W76558346199463.313
Core i7-2820QM824143455105.4135.966
Xeon(R) E5-2698 v377366344499951.617
A8-6500 APU79484342685662.9
Xeon W3505777883412588.163.532
Xeon X5482901743393662.3644.863
Athlon 64 X2 5600+892823364986.5728.739
Core i7-3612QM772453363258.847.386
Xeon(R) E5-1607 v278142333624195.089
Core 2 Duo T6500805443291177.6637.355
Xeon(R) E5-2675 v374390326739739.508
Xeon 3.06GHz883283259214.620.997
Pentium Dual Core T4300802933245344.0140.435
Core i5-2557M758623234616.0636.949
A10-7850K APU73950323390781.455
Core 2 Duo E8335857413206523.7942.649
Core 2 Duo T8300886603205648.0931.505
Xeon E53201014903181937.5523.716
Athlon II X3 445738963176354.3359.749
Pentium 4 2.53GHz765183108865.4533.872
Core(TM) i5-4278U71879309664247.275
Phenom II X4 B9771051306518763.826
Xeon E5507730603060550.9751.261
Core(TM) i7-4710MQ70391305553853.52
Core i3-433070694304608571.909
Core i5 661713993041934.3457.594
Core(TM) i5-5300U70067303309063.103
Core 2 Duo E6320764033022697.2536.328
Athlon II X2 240746193005399.5143.003
Core 2 Duo T7400817193004157.7131.98
Pentium 4 2.00GHz787682992762.6324.203
Xeon E5-242068974297413043.866
Opteron(tm) 634467974297153371.548
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v3666462970930162.714
Xeon L5638656252959717.2738.733
Pentium Dual Core T2080735232957721.9928.082
Core i5 670706032948335.9245.496
A8-3820 APU66401291184847.603
FX-8370E64785289402185.861
Core i7-3667U67583287237750.576
Pentium 4 2.60GHz737082866209.6323.193
Core 2 Duo T9500726002849588.5338.725
Atom D525663962844644.5811.849
Opteron(TM) 620462764283209685.331
Core i7-2635QM658792820658.5337.333
Pentium G202065173281742991.418
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v362554281028268.234
Xeon 3.40GHz779582806843.5219.809
Xeon E3-1240 v3643922774543108.273
Xeon(R) E5-4640 v263341276033544.923
Core Duo T2400692142758193.1930.853
Core(TM) i3-4130T62082275390458.318
FX-612063231274878065.085
Pentium G64562925274576587.385
ARMv7 rev 9 1.30GHz60233271660125.532
Core 2 Duo P755070027271392133.904
Xeon(R) E3-1271 v359594271246077.596
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.0GHz61237271057832.167
Phenom II X4 830658652707885.8747.775
Xeon 3.6GHz59745270435530.912
Xeon E5-247059283268666250.837
Xeon E5-160359761264550186.478
Core 2 Duo E4700659602637537.2850.142
Core 2 Duo T5800646032633282.8532.204
Athlon II X2 215650322614968.2142.311
Core i7 965740782609392.9130.361
Sempron 3000+777662606226.5915.45
Opteron 6176 SE57040260250552.091
A8-760059981259754272.952
Pentium(R) N354058735259201833.075
Athlon 64 X2 4600+739212588837.9522.078
Core i7-3635QM59692256134764.543
A4-3400 APU58194254257850.353
Xeon X3440541552533503.5928.471
Opteron 8431635792533473.6339.625
Core(TM) i7-6770HQ556842530259104.217
Xeon E5607558532526177.8560.534
Pentium Dual Core T2390608682513656.2535.273
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.50GHz571852511349.2123.73
Phenom 9850712202500519.2527.086
Core i7-3517U56343248272042.83
Phenom 9650715312470322.0223.452
Core 2 Duo T9800537322450317.2366.868
Core i7-2860QM553872445219.442.981
Opteron 843555695244378562.439
Celeron G530568512433087.8671.119
A10-780056838243293083.283
Athlon X2 4450B582102429297.5931.381
Xeon E3-1240 V253903239044973.429
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v252750237186665.082
A8-4500 APU55108236346037.434
Xeon(R) E3-1246 v353704234883293.796
Core(TM) i5-4460S523812337825100.256
Core(TM) i7-4910MQ54680233774356.697
A6-3420M APU538152337390.5228.655
Core 2 Duo T9550557052318507.4949.561
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v253210231404175.768
Xeon E547253657231389676.279
Core(TM) i5-4590T53831230609369.356
Athlon 64 X2 4000+622782292123.8120.819
Core i7-4500U53125227838538.317
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.30GHz52493227129323.487
Pentium(R) G3258525002259386122.607
Core i7-4800MQ51189225591774.342
A6-3400M540792246815.8226.948
A10-6800K APU51613224552184.743
Opteron 237652910224474444.426
Xeon(R) E5-4617510372241305102.773
Core 2 Duo mobile T9300536462227283.1957.672
Phenom 9150e565562218193.3723.194
Celeron 2.53GHz507542204983.1341.105
Athlon II X3 425522822200353.9551.203
Core 2 Duo E8435618632184274.4543.982
Xeon(R) E7-485048108217913946.968
Pentium 4 3.60GHz597562174837.9722.596
A6-6310 APU50672217246129.285
Core i7-87050106217052041.1
Core 2 Duo U9400546312169239.7225.705
Phenom II X4 B50509462163231.1945.443
Athlon 64 3500+621442158136.8623.319
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.30GHz47343214122923.623
Xeon E3-128047084213739267.609
Athlon X2 4450e524992122457.227.604
Athlon X2 5400B546592105490.5329.18
E-450478132089663.126.03
Core i7-4600U48815208764540.242
Ppteron(TM) 627246910208569752.691
Athlon(tm) X4 860K48918208171689.846
Core(TM) i5-6200U48370208109040.511
Core 2 Quad Q9505466382075720.3166.31
FX-435048346206891394.437
Xeon E5310501982068229.7432.203
Athlon II X4 605e463632065784.843.462
Core i5 680498392057366.5537.427
Core(TM) i3-4005U48219205680532.665
Xeon E5-269044527203521173.448
Pentium 2020M47294202811769.498
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.0GHz46403202075419.334
A6-3620 APU46416201446845.034
Athlon II X2 260471222010144.6860.674
Atom(TM) Z3735F47162201004020.232
Celeron E3400458271982385.8654.681
Opteron(TM) 623443686195816942.687
Xeon E3-1275 V242309194451569.422
Athlon II X2 245489551937288.8642.366
Core 2 Duo T7100515651925272.928.322
Xeon(R) L553044797192496038.2
Phenom II X4 925492191918465.0141.292
Core i7-4960HQ44408191647254.935
Core i7-3540M44898191349761.652
Xeon X3450442491913363.0341.788
Core i7 K 875470221895503.1934.331
Core(TM) i3-6100U42377188291174.64
Celeron D 3.20GHz445841873950.6245.735
Pentium Dual Core T3200477901872818.0432.442
Xeon(R) E5-265842781185374456.406
Xeon X7560429841831361.8940.461
Core 2 Duo T7600493421824268.0336.407
Core(TM) i7-4770HQ41347181931650.166
Pentium G86041537180442090.284
Core 2 Duo T7550453401771487.5326.623
Xeon L5630408401756458.5842.793
Athlon 64 X2 4800+565561747261.7618.04
Xeon 3.60GHz422611737869.8730.638
Core i3-3227U40608173048436.079
Core(TM) i5-3340S39184172749991.593
AMD Phenom II X4 B3538450169520793.83
Xeon X3320601321694320.6721.641
A8-3800 APU386781692580.2647.735
Opteron 2431390971687627.8454.901
Xeon X3360367831686873.8169.499
Core i3-3120M38864168280744.468
Celeron G162039184167982581.233
E-350381981677864.4223.895
Core(TM) i7-5600U39460166221147.309
Phenom II X4 840T386531653466.9352.934
Core i5-2467M373341640202.3530.1
Core 2 Duo T5250419421636673.6425.861
Core 2 Duo T5750410191633493.3531.032
Xeon 5560463041626326.9843.292
Core i7 980372821618359.345.608
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.25GHz392471617594.2221.484
Athlon II X2 B2236193161713054.029
Core(TM) i7-4785T35786160551969.606
Pentium M 1.86GHz404871602097.3926.633
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.5GHz3528615943430.65
Xeon L5640373481594049.5730.902
Atom N455360271593322.9614.154
Pentium B95036512158391857.872
Core(TM) i5-6300HQ369641582656104.524
Athlon 64 3200+484461579116.4116.138
Pentium G840345721578298.0182.222
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.80GHz35336157146045.85
A8-6410 APU36574155708835.908
Core i5-4250U36389155260838.732
Xeon(R) E5-2673 v334989154925574.328
Atom 330460761548662.246.615
Core(TM) i5-4310U34874154607947.682
Sempron 3400+364721544663.3424.537
Xeon(R) X547035698153286085.508
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v334423152251749.53
Core i5-3380M33875151527560.362
Core i3-4010U34691150216937.256
Pentium M 1.73GHz393511492141.8828.402
Atom(TM) Z377033473148601030.707
Athlon II X3 400e400161484661.0329.543
A8-4555M APU35180147780224.413
Core i7-4770T32770147652495.359
Opteron 627432652147602243.834
Xeon(R) L564033357147313963.235
Xeon W3540380851471522.5230.086
Core i5-2435M335961469904.7140.334
Phenom II X4 B55373351469546.0344.196
Core(TM) i3-5010U32599145418447.623
Xeon 5110490981450067.0119.152
Xeon X3323328041446200.565.666
Opteron 6172432861445540.9918.902
Pentium Dual Core T2330378101427300.1822.92
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.5GHz32822142061427.702
Core i5-3427U32690140463742.504
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.80GHz30537139980738.674
Core Duo T2500401231399607.3826.946
A4-5300 APU32768139690469.04
Athlon II X2 27033147139689463.864
Celeron(R) N283032355139440730.956
Core i7-3770T30257139167563.514
Phenom X3 8450351611390934.9325.541
Celeron E1600328161389726.1456.646
Xeon X5472373691382857.4347.876
Celeron G161032111137501781.028
Opteron 2427352111374739.2138.935
Athlon II X3 450339211371150.8553.054
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.80GHz29710136597639.997
Athlon 64 3800+407041351019.0919.311
Opteron 275360851350879.9624.684
Phenom II X3 720382861345540.233.986
Core(TM) i3-6100T29621134348663.655
Opteron 6168389431341910.5632.612
Core(TM) i5-4300M30780133935156.692
Celeron T3300309301338718.1148.385
A4-3300 APU30562133525949.981
Core 2 Duo E8235354571330531.2239.013
A6-3600 APU300761319967.5738.654
Core i7-3820QM30540131481324.942
Core(TM) i5-4260U30032130310538.273
Core i7 2720QM294851296622.5434.227
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.6GHz29070129509730.63
A6-3670 APU288701294362.6855.073
Core i3-2328M29804129322539.858
Core i7-3920XM29519129109553.506
Core 2 Extreme X9770302391284229.8380.433
Phenom II X4 920399341282267.3830.079
Phenom II X3 705e308551281652.5644.383
A8-3500M296951279434.9829.728
Pentium G850285861279383.9288.855
Atom 230305851278770.729.264
Core i5-2520M287231276267.245.843
Pentium(R) G3250295651271829105.497
Core 2 Duo T5870316331267985.7133.8
Celeron E3300313941265392.0845.792
Phenom X4 9600B317941263059.8132.974
Xeon X5670368061260129.6835.965
Pentium(R) J290029128125136734.908
A10-875028876124992672.639
Athlon 64 X2 6400+394411244771.3928.469
Xeon E7330279591227876.649.341
Core(TM) i5-4590S273931227110104.2
Pentium D 2.66GHz304371226472.6736.56
Athlon II X3 455277171206059.7660.117
Core(TM) i7-6500U28129120354560.31
Xeon(R) E745028014120266358.943
Core i5-3470T26636120069258.518
E-300 APU27985120016320.027
Core i7-3687U26507119749456.562
A10-5750M APU27029119304548.805
Core(TM) i3-325027818118622866.268
Core(TM) i7-6950X26024118346073.094
Phenom II P86026011118132339.182
A6-4400M APU27492117572850.55
Celeron 900 2.20GHz288881174733.738.775
Xeon X568726704116826583.134
Celeron 84727087115786133.096
Phenom X3 8550267411152470.5137.676
Opteron(tm) 438626662114955067.648
ARMv7 v71 1GHz26524114057920.119
Athlon II X3 440330461136494.6135.429
Core i5-3437U25518113486946.525
Xeon(R) W369026098113196066.075
Celeron D 2.40GHz302511129339.5322.315
Athlon II X2 M300273481128655.3926.625
Pentium M 1.60GHz340951127092.9321.999
Athlon XP 3200+294771124293.3722.009
Core 2 Extreme X7900298061122720.6649.123
Core(TM) i3-5005U26542111837835.775
Athlon 64 X2 5400+349561112929.860.274
Core i7-4702HQ25861111015146.542
Athlon II X4 620315491106273.2832.485
A6-5400K APU25779109811270.288
Core(TM) i7-4600M25311109774864.191
Xeon(R) D-154024982109724748.048
Celeron 540 1.86GHz256071096836.1240.563
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.2GHz25180109649821.445
Core i7-2675M249561084396.8745.512
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.0GHz24751107764319.072
Phenom II X4 905e275591067223.5938.035
Celeron(R) N293025153106653227.169
Core(TM) i5-4200H25302106362259.616
Core(TM) i5-4690S242191063618113.977
Core 2 Duo T6570283181062816.5437.813
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.21GHz23122106120026.189
Core i7-4850HQ24096106081736.339
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.20GHz24190105898019.921
Core 2 Duo P7450288531054841.5327.352
Celeron E1500286931051115.7731.966
Core i3-212023303105083276.97
Atom N570238421036930.8711.051
E2-1800 APU24083103500326.038
Xeon E5-268023392103173155.643
Celeron M 1.50GHz243341027776.7529.023
Phenom II X2 560240081022218.6460.043
A4-3420 APU23420102213153.309
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.50GHz23119101613523.646
Core i7 M640243911013312.5142.016
Xeon E7540230951010096.639.23
Celeron 550228341007365.7144.033
Pentium P6200242711006452.541.825
Core i3-2100T218861004309.9952.111
Athlon 64 X2 TK-53242051003567.7617.361
Core i5-2380P22726100321794.456
A8-5550M APU2123799597147.221
Xeon 306026528995720.2446.28
Core i3-3217U2334599346432.193
Phenom II P96023355993043.5131.572
Core(TM) i5-4430S2243399164385.142
Core(TM) i7-4940MX2323399029753.22
Phenom II X2 55524108986182.2148.688
Core 2 Duo T567023721980377.9133.643
Phenom X3 865023022974361.1638.344
Xeon(R) E5-2630L v22162497329181.114
Pentium G326022782971876106.526
Core(TM) i7-4980HQ2289596957763.095
Pentium Dual Core T340026124963602.9328.765
Xeon(R) CPU E7-88602117496134261.401
Opteron(TM) 2419 EE2097095945936.566
Core(TM) i7-4790T2161695833367.984
Core(TM) i7-4870HQ2242095766853.104
Opteron 222021494955965.0942.682
Pentium G 69502091494900573.261
Xeon(R) E5-2676 v32150094043919.002
Athlon 64 3000+27134938426.9916.169
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.20GHz2075793784726.196
PowerPC 7447a 1.42GHz21049932010.0220.258
Opteron 613621627922962.3843.373
Pentium 4 1.70GHz22740922619.9222.404
Pentium 4 1.80GHz24687921326.4421.146
Opteron 221222817919864.3120.41
Athlon 775029529919191.3422.965
Phenom II P94021320914758.0123.867
Opteron 63762102091375949.473
Core(TM) i3-5020U2116591008942.793
Pentium 4 B94021491910060.1551.526
Core i3-3220T2112090962855.066
Xeon(R) E5-1620 v32071990238972.497
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v22007589576657.707
Athlon 64 X2 3600+23754891303.817.602
Core(TM) i7-6850K2056988443783.643
Core(TM) i5-3570S20366881285103.463
Core(TM) i5-5675R20218880673109.739
Xeon E5-26031960487679554.145
ARMv7 rev 1 1.20GHz20192869401.6618.697
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v21975086494050.205
Xeon(R) X33532053386378565.092
Core(TM) i5-4210M2016386100857.544
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.5GHz1986185355623.608
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v31994184899652.547
Celeron T310021553842742.7833.636
Core i7 Q82024864841717.2915.327
Core(TM) i7-4712MQ1957983536252.044
Core i7-2677M19500833765.2930.106
Pentium D 3.60GHz20967829536.635.081
Phenom II X3 71023528826892.1430.225
Phenom II X2 55023911824971.534.476
Core(TM) i7-4750HQ1942782459555.604
E1-1200 APU1886482174221.817
Xeon W350322663821427.8842.001
Core 2 Duo E460030440818667.3424.131
Phenom II X4 98018967813414.3570.958
A8-7650K1881081160685.322
A10-4600 APU1916180988943.093
Celeron G5501925980905880.087
Pentium M 1.70GHz24240806159.3319.918
Athlon II X2 235e24604805033.1827.119
Athlon II X4 6311836180480952.539
Celeron 45020663804503.2739.537
Pentium G212018448802014101.634
Opteron 4171 HE1728579676929.142
Athlon Dual Core 5050e29238795091.8521.047
Celeron T300020037792179.6732.1
Core(TM) i5-7200U1795378827196.595
Pentium Dual Core T231018488786780.1524.909
A10-5745M APU1844078447138.75
Core(TM) i5-4310M1828178119173.914
Athlon XP 2600+28068777632.1811.631
Celeron 1000M1834877423455.021
A8-7410 APU1786277404841.208
Xeon(R) E5-24301716877376943.329
Athlon II P34018686771052.6934.636
PowerPC 970 (G5) 1.80GHz17983767291.9433.344
Core i7 88018653765473.3638.352
Celeron(R) N28401797176417432.639
Celeron(R) G18201754976389387.605
Phenom II X3 N83018665761524.3427.275
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l)17168760439.48.355
Celeron(R) G18401736276011783.896
Pentium 2117U1753674878555.412
Xeon(R) E5-4669 v31679474630175.173
Core(TM) i5-4250U1753474413947.732
Xeon E5-46501649174353648.482
Core i5 M58016355735108.0254.752
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v41648673396696.979
Core Duo T205019593733461.7827.754
Sempron 14516115732413.246.211
Opteron 61761653972414347.228
Core(TM) i7-6820HQ1655471820965.776
Celeron 220 1.20GHz19993711609.2919.779
Turion TL-6020668711436.7817.979
Core Duo T225021715709499.1320.161
Core 2 U730017809708573.825.68
Core(TM) i5-4300U1569670855848.152
Celeron E130016753708270.6229.514
Athlon II X2 M32016426704076.7536.851
Athlon II X3 43521134702210.829.135
Opteron(tm) 83501297869998139.04
A10-7870K1635369986185.913
Celeron 550 2.00GHz19441695398.1218.665
Pentium B9801580069398862.51
Core 2 Duo U760016464691493.2225.786
Celeron B8301638768594253.489
Celeron E320020089682960.4734.727
Core 2 T530017645681826.0431.169
Core(TM) i7-6600U1572867821733.611
Core 2 Duo T930023369678074.1526.282
Core 2 Extreme X965018083673133.5756.707
Core 2 Duo L940016417669887.4329.94
Atom N45016629669836.099.429
Xeon X53551576566584354.176
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v21549666520328.149
Sempron 2800+19902662852.5814.301
Atom N28016400662346.0710.69
Xeon 306518186656777.2839.035
Xeon(R) E54301532365540166.555
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 2.10GHz1445565461831.327
Pentium B9701476565407964.311
Xeon X56771375265190240.212
Celeron D 2.66GHz23645650551.9217.574
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.40GHz1467764560824.183
Xeon 2.00GHz18402642770.5414.999
Celeron 3.06GHz16486642688.8439.522
Xeon(R) E5-24201446663788231.302
Phenom 840022326633448.1113.864
Core i5 54015501631083.3533.574
Athlon X2 785016331630328.9935.508
Core Duo T245015691627411.2919.877
Phenom II X4 8501366762561072.481
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.0GHz1430162364420.516
Core(TM) i7-6700T1363662314281.151
Opteron 838411476617940.646.773
Pentium(R) N37001461061283829.139
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5515141611933.1822.262
Core(TM) i7-6820HK1425461160566.946
Xeon E56061448860905648.022
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.00GHz1431260876518.046
Core(TM) i3-43401409360560365.573
Core(TM) i5-3335S1435560538379.068
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5714101604442.8126.542
Celeron 2.40GHz14003600682.6636.217
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v31351059965360.649
Core i7 Q84014279596436.0427.201
Core i3-4000M1408159634042.244
A4-3300M13835595260.5134.67
Core 2 Extreme Q680014331593641.0266.394
Core(TM) i7-4765T1391859273147.071
Core i3-2365M1403559137123.608
Core(TM) i5-4570T1389158934879.029
Celeron M 520 1.60GHz15812588925.0821.459
Core(TM) i5-4690T13540585079105.253
Athlon Dual Core 4850e21769584187.0217.696
Core i5 655K1297958019854.421
Atom K5101352857790912.4
A6-6400K APU1334157769069.767
Pentium Dual Core T213013833575957.5531.206
Athlon XP 2400+19810575851.6212.224
Pentium(R) N35301330357569030.692
Ahtlon 64 X2 5200+13867571328.334.277
Athlon QL-6413561570015.1823.719
Celeron(R) J18001338556917133.163
Opteron 28520015568344.7426.351
A4-6210 APU1329356258832.251
Core(TM) i5-5257U1314155968855.073
Core i7-4650U1274855918644.49
Atom N26001333155698610.661
Celeron(R) N29201304355408525.206
Xeon(R) E3-1245 v51257455248591.23
Core i5 52013546551833.526.59
A4-4000 APU1282355096454.861
Atom D51013395546013.3511.234
Pentium 4 3.0GHz13856545405.2322.145
Athlon II P32013590545397.7529.407
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.13GHz12575542196.4822.457
Turion II Neo N54L1247953231743.691
Xeon X56721179953226054.007
Opteron 121012146528581.8927.113
Athlon 64 3700+14418527874.1120.214
Pentium(R) 3558U1205452551354.562
Core i7-4558U1227452483333.948
Celeron 420 1.60GHz14566524034.4625.835
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.00GHz1174452376623.098
Opteron(TM) 62381231552313550.062
Athlon 64 x2 3400+14469522769.9317.215
Pentium M 1.20GHz12622522275.5225.357
Core i7-4750HQ1222652202157.04
Core(TM) i3-21201176552182355.679
Core 2 Quad Q910011893519279.3552.432
Xeon(R) X53551191051789666.689
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v41191851591762.451
A10-7400P1226751364441.109
Xeon X346011875510962.8640.601
Celeron G1610T1200051057971.706
Core 2 Quad Q900016411509830.6925.539
Xeon X323014212508780.1840.468
Core i3-32451133250726063.24
Core i3 56012515505216.4940.056
Opteron 83891161950447332.579
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.20GHz12139503316.5722.924
Pentium G695012617502214.356.363
Core 2 Quad X965012783500680.3462.199
Pentium 4 1.60GHz12585500319.6822.467
Celeron B8001161449707144.509
Opteron 221811868494185.4435.636
Xeon(R) E5-2430L v21157549352957.365
Core(TM) i7-4578U1160649176954.652
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.80GHz1159849028522.73
Athlon XP 2800+1567848978913.848
Xeon X335012214488707.9849.587
Core Duo L240012542488645.3133.624
Celeron G5401063748828976.713
Core(TM) i5-3550S11621487571103.127
Phenom II X4 91013559485199.7132.857
Opteron(TM) 62201074548096459.316
Pentium 4 3.80GHz11790480808.3727.793
Celeron(R) N30501127648027328.52
Celeron(R) G18501126247992295.485
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.90GHz1128347893821.101
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.20GHz1137747878822.855
Core(TM) i5-444011076475957109.295
Xeon E5-26431065647458699.999
Opteron 62781033847229761.607
Pentium 4 1.40GHz10449470319.3823.066
Phenom II X4 600e11107469507.2440.413
Athlon(tm) II X3 425e1091946865449.617
Celeron M 900MHz10948467534.2116.831
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.00GHz20392466398.657.638
Celeron D 3.06GHz15250461713.9126
Xeon(R) E54051086946111450.533
Athlon(tm) X4 750K1083246057770.385
C-60 APU10797459915.2216.492
Core(TM) i5-4308U1086145910457.12
Athlon X4 760K1021845782377.032
Core(TM) i7-5700HQ1039845125276.948
Atom Z37401046745083223.059
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v41010344491558.021
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.50GHz980644458820.991
Xeon W358010672441657.9849.862
AMD V14010375441097.2338.507
Xeon(R) E54721038344091885.472
Core(TM) i5-6500T9919438437106.956
Sempron 3600+11618435676.4121.41
Xeon E311012272434169.6340.858
Pentium 2127U988943378357.481
Turion TL-5012134433235.7914.539
Pentium M 1.40GHz10565430925.2926.307
Celeron 1005M995443004457.834
Phenom X4 91010882426645.4138.852
Athlon II P36010270426519.4237.249
Core i5-3570T1005642600093.44
Xeon L541010684424331.445.501
Unknown AArch64998742409414.973
Athlon 64 2800+11732423917.0916.484
Phenom II X2 54511172423731.6831.101
Xeon(R) E5-1603 v3961942178593.699
Celeron 2.60GHz10828419518.2124.148
Xeon X321016854418513.0321.23
Xeon(R) L3426995841673432.78
Core 2 Quad Q950011402415484.450.612
Xeon(R) E3-1220 V29218414956106.027
Athlon II X2 240e10121414900.9439.89
Xeon E5-1410935041414674.492
Xeon(R) E5540922341354855.616
Xeon E5-2407925941244567.831
A10-8700P961340954551.175
Athlon II Neo N36L9647409439.6123.656
Core 2 Quad Extreme Q68508742408498.9557.699
Opteron 3365937940818947.34
Athlon 64 3400+12389406425.4117.828
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.20GHz917840594310.624
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v2899140580852.625
Athlon XP 2000+14193405242.5211.086
Phenom X3 84009883404273.9230.061
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.0GHz909240408021.925
Core 2 Duo X680010783401654.9252.834
Xeon(R) E3-1240 v59230400006116.714
Core(TM) i5-5287U942039981964.508
Core 2 Extreme X977510518399104.1552.261
Pentium(R) P6000929339836138.437
Pentium N3520913239269529.46
Core(TM) i5-25008868392244105.976
E2-3000 APU856238846732.652
Pentium III Tualatin 1.26GHz10832382289.2518.161
FX-7500858338191636.329
Core 2 Duo T99009990381371.4543.366
Xeon(R) E7340886537938359.223
Pentium III Mobile 1.20GHz9380377848.7318.653
Core(TM) i5-2550K8564376291115.288
Athlon XP 3000+10365375310.6120.354
Xeon 30409183374501.6539.863
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v4838237315048.947
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 2.00GHz784637214324.53
Athlon X2 B2410403371779.5439.233
Core 2 Duo P940010436371445.2133.243
Ryzen 7 1700X8540371132104.062
Turion RM-709767371092.4323.237
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v2847336937814.481
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.67GHz8623369317.8525.518
Core(TM) i3-4025U839336799637.754
Sempron 2200+9325365732.3115.769
Phenom 8600B7951365055.4633.225
Celeron D 2.93GHz11877362559.9124.769
A6-7310 APU839236007937.184
Pentium M 1.50GHz9111359739.4727.826
Core i3 M3907950359266.1725.12
Athlon XP 1800+10206358746.5713.967
Pentium(R) G34208164355011107.474
Athlon II X3 460821135447665.693
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 900MHz781535432513.55
Athlon(TM) X4 845832435409892.967
Turion TL-568633353308.7721.224
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.90GHz825835008837.852
Xeon(R) E3-1230 V2807434857765.055
Phenom 9600B8782348508.1234.703
Core i7-2960XM736234847927.314
Celeron 2.66GHz9964347668.9430.43
Atom D2500820634423716.101
ARMv6-compatible (v6l) 800MHz787334196110.201
Xeon(R) E5-2428L769934117133.872
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 960MHz805134083919.793
Core 2 Duo L96007989339106.0541.281
A4-4300M APU770333910248.743
Celeron M 4408175338697.0237.501
Xeon 30509360338249.6139.371
Xeon X52607932337737.2976.278
Phenom 975014768335753.6515.18
Xeon(R) E3-1275 v3784933523868.77
Core(TM) i5-4210H782233453647.952
Pentium M 2.00GHz936233279121.584
Xeon MP 2.00GHz9510331323.7814.001
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 800MHz766033105815.313
Phenom II X4 9707748328805.5160.342
Celeron 1.70GHz8895327066.5919.518
Xeon(R) X3363754432629572.294
Sempron 2600+10422325509.1411.534
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v3732732487278.503
Opteron 2387737432315853.594
Celeron B815751832241545.418
Xeon(R) E3-1270 v3729132205494.089
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.42GHz716332175324.941
Core i7-2637M7210321697.6137.758
Celeron 44011715320039.5718.577
Xeon(R) E5-2403 v2746131922045.322
Core 2 Duo T54707911319129.8428.182
Core(TM) i5-5575R7292318341103.09
Celeron(R) N2806733731761026.393
Athlon II X2 260u7368315968.6333.457
Pentium M 1.80GHz7626313981.2739.208
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.0GHz7355311171.5922.754
Core(TM) i7-4712HQ727930939047.3
Celeron T16007479307668.9728.735
Pentium 4 2.26GHz10425307561.0517.05
Sempron 3100+9939306976.113.449
Athlon II X4 6507065306742.1958.506
Sempron(tm) 3850 APU727130669126.173
Core 2 U41008800304995.6320.064
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 600MHz7150303570.4114.643
Celeron D 3.33GHz8048301792.8538.754
Phenom II N9307283300098.7526.563
Turion TL-589317299898.312.585
A4-6300 APU699229984365.004
Turion II P5407328299722.1435.137
Opteron 23848545295212.6929.021
Xeon E55027189294923.6534.631
Athlon X2 4050e6715294055.3328.96
Xeon(R) X5482672329287678.986
Unknown Athlon10335291679.698.73
Core Duo T26008658285232.822.626
Celeron 2.00GHz7853283713.5815.436
Pentium(R) G2030T662228286378.755
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v5633028285099.147
Xeon(R) E5-1630 v3662528073592.376
Celeron 430 1.80GHz8945280509.620.749
Opteron 82206714280500.423.685
Pentium(R) G630T662827977260.364
Core(TM) M-5Y51647927959829.891
Athlon XP 2500+10481279438.1810.68
Opteron 2374628027919140.177
Pentium(R) G44006378278787117.203
E2-6110 APU662527718928.934
Turion II P5206938276407.4834.552
Core i3-2348M643227251730.928
Core(TM) i5-5250U628827147039.144
Xeon W55806428271034.9947.908
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.18GHz6462269897.8821.68
Xeon(R) E5-2430L612026894641.919
Athlon II X2 250u6689268264.9826.518
Xeon X56207548268255.9228.57
Athlon II 170u6314267026.6434.684
Core i5-4258U622426692841.284
Celeron T35006222265911.8345.373
Athlon Dual Core BE-23506145265703.5727.677
Opteron 852577226483237.606
Xeon W3570605626458052.833
FX(TM)-4200623426263765.887
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v3577126167456.036
Xeon(R) E5-2470542926131361.411
Core(TM) i5-6300U603525984847.034
A10-7860K614225918882.272
Opteron 13816555259167.7419.581
Celeron(R) 1037U582225604556.925
Athlon 5000B Dual-Core592725473937.7
Celeron M 420 1.60GHz7957254421.4321.032
Atom(TM) x5-Z8300590625401920.192
Pentium Dual Core E6800598625354380.406
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.20GHz604025242415.255
Turion TL-526181250784.6316.427
Atom Z2760578525048813.683
Core 2 Duo P93006661250338.6136.222
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.40GHz599124990025.254
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.4GHz584124988723.473
Opteron 22165910249722.3835.606
Pentium 987588924968842.193
Celeron M 430 1.73GHz6352248568.2232.208
Pentium G645T556024679275.538
Sempron 1405909245421.0448.786
Athlon II X2 4400e591624531950.28
Core 2 Duo T59005981241500.6339.557
Phenom II X4 B606493240927.546.194
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.15GHz574224090819.571
Pentium Dual Core 21609127239833.5521.27
Celeron B820562923913949.043
Core 2 Duo P9700523523816970.975
ARMv7rev 2 (v7l) 1.60GHz513223813331.475
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.05GHz512123799616.694
Xeon W3690538723698662.067
Athlon II X2 B28550223661765.632
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v3518223622964.958
PowerPC 750 (G3) 400MHz51942355799.924
Athlon X4 740544023344064.75
Xeon L54307227233164.7235.116
Celeron D 3.46GHz5948231856.3343.275
Phenom II X4 910e6062231771.1232.493
Xeon(R) X7550555623144949.624
Sempron LE-12005766229846.7122.951
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.50GHz548822961922.382
Celeron G465544122943734.535
Atom N5505842229120.437.391
Core(TM) i3-3240T502722879844.852
Celeron(R) 2957U528822852346.084
G4 500MHz6469228376.6715.576
Core(TM) i7-3720QM532922684763.799
E1-6010 APU]535522644623.147
A6-3420M4907224450.3927.986
A4-3305M APU540322410435.691
Celeron M 1.40GHz7231224040.2815.311
Core 2 Duo T52705745222626.7924.803
Core i7 X9404946220145.0828.501
Atom N2800509221980414.39
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.2GHz513521970821.674
Athlon 2650e5202217361.9817.287
A8-5545M APU504921605433.624
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 450MHz4840215954.37.385
Athlon 64 4000+7027215698.8115.616
Opteron 2805695214560.6718.834
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.50GHz487621427826.499
Phenom II X4 B454989213202.1952.707
Pentium G2010485821221192.947
A10-5800B APU497721220679.437
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.70GHz480121149224.547
Xeon E7340501021141769.772
Core 2 Duo P73705710211263.1131.23
Athlon XP 2200+7487209726.8910.145
Xeon X65506730209114.3618.512
Core 2 Duo E64056369208512.1425.875
Core i7 X9205176208436.3522.941
Xeon(R) E5345487020741155.176
Phenom X4 9100e6189207340.9720.333
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v4475320630076.233
Core i5-3450S480220591296.789
Core i7 L6405348205872.5229.404
Celeron 723452520548429.511
Athlon X2 75504878204721.9832.695
Celeron(R) N2807471720260327.921
G4 1.25GHz7573202267.8210.226
Celeron 575 2.00GHz5136201358.4828.74
A6-3410MX APU4928200191.727.489
Celeron 2.50GHz6725199080.3918.405
E1-2100 APU466019804219.218
A10-7700K APU457219802880.889
Xeon(R) E5620474119720651.449
Xeon(R) E7-8891 v34485196441104.023
E2-3200 APU462319548348.861
Turion II Ultra M6205173195375.9930.554
Phenom II N8504785194671.5733.32
Core(TM) i7-3540M430019436160.597
Opteron 2218HE451219420939.141
Athlon(tm) II X3 420e462119388250.163
Athlon 5000 Dual-Core446719276044.526
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v54272192599133.979
Core 2 Duo T4500430319202956.724
Celeron(R) N3150440619110527.266
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.40GHz4347190522.7728.695
Pentium(R) J2850435818802132.415
Phenom II N6204570187990.4848.785
Core(TM) i7-4860HQ438618798165.486
Pentium(R) 3550M448618745372.07
Core(TM) i3-3130M444318710444.716
Pentium M 2.13GHz4438186883.7141.673
Xeon(R) E5-1607444518621290.076
Pentium 4 1.50GHz4935186040.3116.197
Athlon Dual Core 4450e7570184566.5511.9
Phenom X3 8250e4982183934.2519.654
Core i7-7700T4438183922150.21
C-504413183802.2713.495
Core i3-2367M434118322524.839
Core Duo T23505338182192.2820.218
Celeron 3.20GHz5963182098.8121.016
Athlon X2 2404611181626.2240.252
Xeon W55904231181541.1441.65
Core 2 Duo T58504694181512.9524.413
Sempron M1004885181501.9927.384
Opteron 2506684181277.115.75
Core(TM) i7-4650U398918112134.269
Atom(TM) Z3775430318035126.4
Phenom II X4 N9704025179333.7328.847
Xeon 51203853178039.9351.147
Turion X2 RM-724430178000.7215.115
Core i7 6704353177394.8633.392
Core(TM) i7-7700K4071177280111.88
Xeon E3-1220 V2353117653585.786
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 850MHz421117641119.304
Core i3 U3804194176172.5417.816
Core(TM) i7-620LM416717613119.579
Opteron(tm) 6370P379017542640.752
Core(TM) i3-4160T402617422758.57
Opteron(TM) 290410217421642.292
Pentium Dual Core T52004925172644.5721.769
AMD FX-4170358917169677.169
Phenom II X2 565374516947466.509
Sempron 2400+4312169139.1316.263
Xeon 2.66GHz5718168501.028.386
Athlon II X4 620e394516834949.806
Core 2 Extreme X68006188168341.5320.925
Phenom 84507099167964.3910.113
Turion II Neo N40L391216769119.404
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.8GHz389216760448.865
Phenom II X4 B35397416671152.776
Celeron 5604009166144.8549.986
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.13GHz385516567414.127
Xeon MP 2.80GHz3852165458.2320.414
Opteron 8443649164374.123.518
Athlon 64 FX-604319163816.7922.86
Pentium M 2.26Ghz3620162919.3944.831
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.30GHz4633162796.4214.423
A6-3500 APU3602162606.1342.892
R-464L APU385816241936.493
Xeon MP 3.00GHz4609161787.3919.68
Opteron(tm) 6386 SE382116125761.694
A6-5350M APU350716100559.952
Phenom X3 8450e5182159871.6916.19
Xeon X33636200159652.0131.53
Core i3 M 3305665159406.3712.515
Xeon E5603372015929841.52
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v3388015877471.093
Turion X2 L510348815797620.038
Core 2 Duo P95003797156585.9456.74
Core(TM) i5-6402P3780155129128.647
Pentium M 900MHz3729154431.119.653
A10-5757M APU360915430850.24
Pentium Dual-Core E5800345215380179.025
Core(TM) i7-4550U362915343852.882
Phenom II X4 P6504194152367.9828.053
Phenom II X4 B403661151953.7965.781
Atom D4103567151616.8410.804
Opteron 4280361015130754.913
Phenom(tm) II X4 B93344214947954.329
Ryzen 7 1800X347914906654.061
Athlon 64 X2 5200B357014876036.097
Phenom X4 9150e3174148080.4924.507
Core 2 Duo P96004184147774.6935.523
E1-1500 APU344614771421.799
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.50GHz3457147467.6422.851
A10-7300351114734932.636
AMD-K6-III 550MHz32511471378.055
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.70GHz331814707126.586
Xeon X53406576146719.9418.617
Athlon II Neo K1253957146368.4920.553
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.53GHz322014588720.463
Turion X2 RM-753720145816.7418.058
Xeon(R) E3-1276 v3340014525974.625
Phenom II X4 B95331314506658.156
Opteron 265353414491626.615
Core(TM) i5-3450320014456381.1
Core i5-2405S333914410879.522
Xeon(R) E5-2637 v2335514321470.561
Celeron 2.93GHz3762142113.5332.276
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.0GHz336414157721.921
Celeron 530 1.73GHz2996141291.1939.177
Xeon MP 2.20GHz3203140929.2328.591
Atom(TM) x5-Z8330333614032622.501
Pentium 4 2.20GHz4176137849.1115.597
Xeon(R) L7555331413686341.684
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l) 750MHz30881359276.622
Celeron(R) G460320313570030.425
Core 2 Duo T43003690135168.227.324
Sempron 2500+4229134341.6711.939
Athlon(TM) X2 QL-62296513408228.89
PowerPC 7455 (G4) 1.00GHz3022133998.9615.93
Athlon 2850e3149133462.1226.33
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 806MHz2899131755.7816.302
Atom(TM) x7-Z8700311213163628.039
Athlon II X2 2653143130932.746.854
Xeon(R) E5503310813068851.847
Core(TM) 2 Duo E75002954129682111.717
Celeron D 2.60GHz4676129119.9615.399
Core i5-2537M304012904730.36
Core(TM) i5-2540M285612761736.703
Pentium 4 2.93GHz3536127566.1930.613
A10-6790K APU286012739884.938
Pentium(R) 3825U292012597937.225
Athlon(TM) 5150 APU291212538631.987
Celeron 450 2.20GHz3994124760.1814.809
Xeon(R) E5-2620268812422852.161
Athlon(tm) II X3 455275012415864.36
Athlon II X2 280282712388167.831
Core 2 Duo P75703119123542.438.754
Phenom II X3 P8202926123491.727.759
Core(TM) i7-6650U273812331374.177
Xeon(R) E3-1505M v5278412293546.925
Athlon 64 FX-74284212186143.899
VIA Esther 1.00GHz2968121742.25.699
Celeron 2950M278312110452.73
Core i7-2710QE268412031544.8
Pentium Dual Core E22103658119423.2126.187
Phenom 95004296118804.115.093
Atom Z5202923118336.56.925
AMD Engineering Sample [F16M8S1]5638118314.3313.281
Athlon II X2 B24285311823559.38
Athlon TF-202785117946.5717.086
Phenom 9350e3493117595.7419.967
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.60GHz277611741211.6
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz266711719211.123
Sempron(TM) X2 190275411690946.135
Opteron 22104562116805.538.312
Core(TM) i3-63002580116487138.009
Pentium G2020T264411613580.029
Opteron 8220 SE2498115192.4229.486
Turion M5202743113861.3833.426
Core 2 Duo U96003135113370.8922.863
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.35GHz265711277922.446
Core 2 Extreme X90002741112485.5555.822
Opteron(tm) 4284245911183458.814
Opteron 13524090111791.1516.289
Celeron M 410 1.43GHz3506111672.7916.73
Celeron 2.20GHz4043111264.9611.256
Pentium G620T2322110483.5855.688
Celeron(R) G470251811012134.491
ARM926EJ-S rev 5 (v5l)2447109988.124.048
Semrpon 140254010969849.903
Core2 Duo E8135265110911666.766
Opteron 23543980108756.2625.801
Alpha 1-GHz246110713619.824
Core(TM) i5-6260U242710617568.362
Athlon 64 4200+4502105997.6810.803
Pentium M 1.30GHz2819105798.3519.891
Xeon(R) X5472247410539376.793
Turion X2 RM-702742105018.0618.517
A4-5300B APU241310457967.977
Sempron LE-12502968103420.9616.458
Core(TM) i5-6400T248010320576.115
Phenom X3 87502748103180.7633.825
Core(TM) i5-6600T2282103123135.133
Sempron SI-422969103002.0417.916
Opteron 4122217810269711.805
Core Duo U25003583101950.0811.646
Core(TM) i5-5675C2374101262128.396
Athlon II X2 B26232910029860.723
Xeon(R) W358023779976290.041
Phenom II N660229399754.4151.363
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.40GHz22799955127.394
Core(TM) i7-5557U22869872168.101
AMD V120275198109.8219.444
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.90GHz22069748738.452
Athlon X2 BE-2300232397063.720.803
Core i7 720285196782.4416.049
Celeron 2.13GHz242296363.8430.66
Atom D255021409578112.735
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.33 GHz226594555.5315.814
Celeron(R) G530T22009407960.482
Core i5-2500T205593897.5867.001
Athlon Dual Core 5400B416693608.5113.446
Celeron M 530244193355.5229.174
Core i3-2377M23469321825.091
Opteron 2352223392650.3441.503
Core(TM) i3-436021949220871.546
Celeron M 390 1.70GHz292491775.7716.672
Turion M500251491398.7721.729
Core 2 Duo L7500306191358.7423.201
Turion X2 RM-74240291223.9416.164
Opteron 880254191004.5318.218
Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz21379098723.814
Unknown Duron384690613.015.774
Xeon(R) X343020168986560.86
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.34GHz19878952222.148
Core(TM) i7-7700HQ20438883362.754
Unknown Sempron283388772.3411.715
Opteron 4332 HE19748796267.931
Turion RM-75234187502.7121.742
Core(TM) i5-3210M20488746459.397
Celeron(R) G3900201687168106.246
Xeon E5205206486993.4438.541
Atom(TM) D270119848683214.06
ARMv7 rev 8 (v7l) 1.10GHz20798627226.621
Phenom(tm) II X2 52119448594066.7
Athlon X2 7450204285844.7338.702
Ryzen 7 170019028567459.511
Core(TM) i7-7500U19908506752.87
Athlon X2 4850e19718506635.477
PowerPC 7455* (G4) 1.00GHz237785046.7312.452
ARMv6 768MHz201384696.85.352
Core(TM) i7-6900K20178464388.572
Core(TM) i7-5775R19148402177.68
Opteron(tm) 423415718321660.715
Core i3-7100T18588316173.554
Turion M600232182176.1225.86
Athlon X2 L310245982127.619.656
Ahlon 64 X2 5000+271282064.2417.834
Core(TM) i7-3740QM19168198364.92
Athlon II 160u183081972.5331.387
Sempron LE-1300195381937.8727.026
Athlon Neo MV-40176781574.4515.792
Celeron M 440 1.86GHz336281518.6413.79
Athlon II X4 615e16898132859.084
Phenom(tm) II X3 B7518338054457.271
Phenom II X3 700e199880415.8736.381
E-350D APU19178028225.021
Core 2 Duo L7700318480229.1816.946
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.30GHz19097969713.867
Core(TM) i5-7600K184978616158.312
Core(TM) i5-4288U18087757536.704
AMD Sempron 2500+328777053.568.207
Xeon(R) W352018617684273.848
Unknown Athlon XP321276638.728.42
Turion ZM-86177576456.3427.444
Atom(TM) C275017127622631.346
Xeon(R) E7-480717087472326.946
Celeron(R) G163016947458289.394
Xeon(R) E5-263017147406838.478
Xeon(R) E752016837374347.559
Celeron 2.26GHz242973284.1519.194
Athlon X2 QL-65185772911.5216.431
E2-2000 APU15867287528.508
Core(TM) i3-4100M17637283032.528
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.10GHz326872770.836.97
Sempron SI-40170472616.6926.433
Atom(TM) D52516477212712.893
Opteron 175345872030.6611.704
Turion ML-34203571710.3912.63
Pentium(R) 3556U17297169254.93
AMD FX(tm)-810016787168854.746
Xeon(R) X555016347165571.649
Geode LX 500MHz169870888.223.253
Pentium 4 2.50GHz248670185.5418.793
Xeon L5335336369329.6615.574
Celeron M 1.00GHz167169161.0414.142
Core(TM) i7-6920HQ15856901451.473
Core(TM) i3-5015U16216877142.038
Xeon(R) E5-1680 v216416869349.773
Pentium(R) J371016026850221.669
Xeon(R) E5-240316546834652.297
E-350 APU16146808324.744
Celeron(R) N281515886787626.336
Core(TM) i7-770014666785187.545
Xeon(R) E5-2407 v215806742974.558
Opteron 252179967193.2621.675
Mobile Sempron 3600+155267073.7426.526
Core(TM) i5-4460T15316707263.996
Turion 64 Mobile ML-4016206703231.953
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v415016696181.228
Athlon X2 BE-2350155466819.0325.227
Celeron(R) G1620T15276654075.052
Atom(TM) Z379515296646330.088
Sempron 3200+179166262.317.177
Pentium G3240158566198102.142
Atom Z530163465759.089.985
FX-8800P14076572163.878
Celeron D 2.53GHz268165606.3714.326
Xeon(R) E550614846501844.983
Xeon MP 3.16GHz178364894.222.29
Core Solo T1350191664885.3721.491
Celeron M 520163564366.3924.972
Core 2 Duo L7100267964208.8411.006
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.00GHz14186413419.449
Atom D270014796407414.867
Xeon(R) X754212516394971.075
Sempron M120202863908.5516.293
Xeon(R) L532015236373846.231
Xeon 5148165263464.0819.325
Athlon(TM) II X2 26014656316733.56
A8 PRO-7600B13506315869.606
Mobile Sempron 3000+191063023.0711.68
A4-6320 APU15436295174.685
A6-4455M APU14966294437.063
Core(TM) i7-4770R13946201064.626
Athlon LE-1640174361983.3723.089
Celeron(R) 1017U14686187549.22
Celeron 1.80GHz177261874.9716.722
E1-2500 APU14466162627.317
Celeron E350014386160963.249
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 1.00GHz14326142610.886
Mobile Sempron 3200+201561350.428.7
Pentium 4 1.30GHz183261328.1110.402
Opteron 246174261304.1715.329
Pentium D 3.46GHz193261087.8513.3
Vortex86mx1406609956.972
Core i7 980X211360904.2321.733
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v213296066498.185
Turion 64 X2 TL-58 242159491.718.659
ARM v6 rev 2 (v6l) 650MHz1351588625.63
PowerPC 7410 (G4) 466MHz164858528.537.091
Celeron(R) N294013545814228.215
Xeon(R) E7-285014555813041.884
Opteron(tm) 842313625750223.118
Athlon II X4 64113645717255.059
Celeron 88713575710441.68
PowerPC 970fx (G5) 1.90GHz173457000.214.601
Sempron Dual Core 2300+206356931.7511.772
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.00GHz13195625116.45
Turion 64 X2 TL-56127456011.7721.172
Pentium(R) G3220T13525594387.579
Opteron(tm) 821813165586837.103
Celeron M 1.30GHz170055768.5111.962
Celeron 900145355517.9239.502
Celeron D 2.26GHz228355227.2513.934
Athlon(TM) X4 84012725508988.804
Opteron 2360 SE14275507839.189
Xeon 5310130155045.6720.035
Athlon 1640B128154972.6737.965
Core(TM) i7-2677M12825491478.771
Athlon X2 250234054897.0626.591
Athlon(TM) II X4 55912285486164.795
Opteron 270225954735.469.678
Athlon QL-62140454673.7310.748
Sempron X2 180163754500.4931.045
Phenom II X4 805146454386.6527.038
Celeron(R) 2955U12425430344.427
Pentium III 1.13GHz174854285.3212.105
Celeron(R) E340012545368657.26
Xeon(R) L541012655366257.327
Celeron A 450MHz128853659.286.765
Pentium 4 3.73GHz242953625.4512.044
Xeon(R) E550412375336349.675
Sempron 3300+131753183.8524.622
Opteron(TM) 413011975306913.641
Neo X2 L335143953040.8812.36
Duron157952930.859.812
Pentium Dual Core T2410154152730.2821.939
Core(TM) i7-5650U12465253144.584
Core(TM) i5-6267U12415251056.739
Core 2 Duo T5550193851569.1614.558
Atom(TM) C255011155085634.263
Core 2 Solo U3500162350805.2619.183
Core(TM) i7-4610M11024973872.292
Sempron 3500+191949641.9712.531
Pentium(R) G4560106849172159.943
Neo X2 L625122249038.0217.933
Celeron (Coppermine) 667MHz187048214.254.761
Athlon Dual Core 4450B179947867.6613.109
Phenom X3 8850124847819.3929.552
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.1GHz11514732624.739
Core i3 M 38010984679630.551
Core(TM) m7-6Y7510994644412.97
Xeon(R) E5-2648L9944593655.626
Phenom 9850B10164573537.576
Unknown ARM1000457239.916
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v310784570345.151
Core(TM) i5-231010084513775.957
Core(TM) i3-210510554509855.19
E2-3000M APU107644910.6131.662
Turion MK-36135144888.9511.987
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v410814469668.798
Phenom X3 8600114344615.6439.757
Pentium III (Katmai) 550MHz173444594.923.496
Xeon E5-462010904421865.604
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v310574405762.057
A8-7100 Radeon R5, 8 Compute Cores 4C+4G10314342938.267
ARM6v2 528MHz98143321.053.408
Core i3 3309294307730.551
Pentium D 3.73GHz111842973.9521.481
Celeron 430165742335.1619.374
Marvell 88SV331x rev 0 (v5l)9484212010.64
Core i5 U5209474160718.993
Core(TM) m3-6Y309154158535.491
Phenom 8650190441374.9314.052
Pentium(R) 3805U9524093265.629
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.45GHz9484090326.629
Turion II M520318940703.9519.197
Pentium III (Coppermine) 800MHz185640477.274.753
Core(TM) i5-750088540454114.525
Celeron 8779504035441.5
Core 2 Duo P7500104040315.8615.936
Athlon XP112540167.7115.021
Athlon 64 X2 TK-4295240165.514.839
Athlon Neo X2 6850e106140050.6318.393
PowerPC 750fx (G3) 700MHz8843986110.115
Core Duo U2300105539644.2119.286
Celeron N28208783955129.719
Xeon(R) W36809403949991.669
A4-3320M APU9373928131.73
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 720MHz9633920510.891
Xeon(R) X56908633903363.362
Athlon(tm) 64 3300+9253870934.578
Atom(TM) Z3740D9073845717.346
Athlon II X4 610e8333838152.776
Turion X2 ZM-8410453820219.939
Turion ZM-8287438190.7819.957
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.15GHz9093812713.536
Core(TM) i7-4558U8853807533.291
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.40GHz9113807424.807
Turion TL-62105138010.8613.313
Atom N47083037855.8311.894
Xeon(R) E3-1535M v589037707127.232
Athlon X2 5050e8193719739.637
Xeon 1.80GHz104737091.546.663
Opteron 1212145036446.4410.971
Core i7-2920XM8653616849.848
Xeon(R) E31208383610679.235
Xeon(R) E5-26407803599188.793
Xeon MP 2.50GHz171735976.4612.435
Turion TL-64123135596.615.63
E2-3800 APU9173549323.841
Phenom II X3 71585235168.4325.662
Turion ML-32111535115.1212.399
Opteron 8214 HE140535067.0510.251
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v37983506366.884
Core(TM) i5-4350U7683492360.756
Mobile Pentium 4 1.70GHz152534875.0910.749
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.40GHz7563486516.217
Pentium III (Coppermine) 700MHz148134862.975.491
Mobile Athlon XP 2800+143234651.0410.265
Xeon(R) E5-2687W71734640110.328
Xeon(R) E7-2830785344509.828
Athlon L11098034421.310.094
Pentium(R) G8708783430494.663
Athlon XP 1700+112834151.2510.413
Core(TM) i5-4670S76134138117.848
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.60GHz7323413642.598
Core(TM) i3-2350M8313404844.146
Core i3-212563833931.5869.373
Core i3-32108473391762.593
Atom D42582733894.8612.363
A8-5557M APU7653387242.631
Core(TM) i3-437077633777132.77
Athlon XP 1500+100133484.3810.948
Core(TM) i3-71007513346163.126
Via Esther 1.50GHz87833342.137.415
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v27213317591.109
Athlon X2 5600B95633058.9418.156
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.40GHz87332986.2514.898
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v569932074135.166
Mobile Athlon XP-M 2800+118131948.5811.164
Athlon XP 2100+93331841.6113.444
Athlon X2 M30094031739.3120.407
Atom(TM) Z3736F7443163521.122
Core i5-3339Y7703162630.732
Celeron 550 2.0GHz88731557.115.132
Athlon II X2 245e88331260.3234.44
Core(TM) i3-4170T7313124778.491
Athlon X2 QL-64119531014.910.643
Athlon XP 1900+109130966.4410.453
Turion ZM-80101230664.8410.536
A8-3530MX APU7643017230.568
A6-6420K APU7113011473.576
Opteron(TM) 63786862945832.38
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz117429441.129.963
Xeon(R) 51606802920859.814
Athlon MP 2600+147029139.8211.177
Pentium P63006602909452.948
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.20GHz6402859722.749
Pentium(R) 4405U6222800733.412
Athlon X2 24575627973.4526.012
Xeon(R) X56674822753554.382
Xeon X56796002717582.519
A8-6500B APU6452705257.455
Atom(TM) x5-Z85005492682428.902
A4-1250 APU6082671419.155
Athlon(tm) II X4 600e4572669456.179
VIA Nehemiah61526158.673.74
Celeron(R) 847E6302608734.968
Core 2 Duo T5300118226028.0615.194
ARM v7 1.00GHz5592590215.747
Celeron P460068625802.828.072
Celeron M 43098925143.0316.685
Core 2 Duo U770067225138.4620.235
Core i3-6300T5932488670.267
Core 2 Duo U240044524715.2120.12
Turion Ultra ZM-8083424531.597.782
Celeron T130056524469.7217.527
Core i7-2675QM5232443530.27
Pentium(R) G450059524288140.399
Phenom X3 8850B81224079.5633.055
Core(TM) i7-5775C6222388378.672
Athlon Thunderbird57123659.5310.239
Core(TM) i3-21305302361350.589
Opteron 17082723574.6916.883
Pentium 9675072273039.287
Celeron 74365922657.9922.408
Mobile Sempron 3500+87322484.1811.114
Core(TM) i5-4200M5242243696.903
Core(TM) i5-4330M5092238178.101
Feroceon 88FR131 rev 1 (v5l)490223167.24
Athlon X2 QL-6069522147.4613.114
Atom(TM) D25505072214113.557
Unknoen CPU4812188939.986
Pentium III Tualatin 1.40GHz82621517.9715.058
Core(TM) i5-6440HQ4722144188.6
Phenom II X4 N95072321322.2810.756
Phenom(TM) II X2 5554982111062.211
A8-3510MX APU61721091.5123.445
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.13GHz4772083922.128
Core i3-4330T4672067656.589
AMD C-70 APU5952042515.04
Athlon II Neo K3254832037423.432
Pentium III (Coppermine) 933MHz88819515.146.832
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.10GHz69419511.189.787
Athlon Dual Core TK-5766419378.917.63
Core i5-2410M68919375.9926.509
Core(TM) i5-4200Y4451919830.026
Xeon 2.20GHz56819067.28.316
Opteron 16557918921.411.657
Athlon II X2 QL-6554418760.9913.329
Athlon II X4 6400e3971876042.919
Celeron(R) 3205U4401872451.987
Core(TM) M-5Y10c4381862029.106
T206082918513.479.938
Phenom 875081318436.2713.142
Opteron 18060918435.217.074
Core 2 Duo T780078318360.4421.709
Phenom(tm) 9450e4151831045.762
Core i7-2617M39618284.3843.633
Xeon L311076918216.4528.088
Pentium 4 3.46GHz48518203.3815.081
Celeron M52069118138.9914.37
Celeron 560 2.13GHz60718051.4118.503
Mobile Pentium III 1.00GHz87517897.316.533
E-24040717709.3125.091
Sempron Dual Core 230040617706.3433.185
Core(TM) M-5Y313811762123.627
Pentium(R) 2117U3891739856.43
Pentium III 667MHz69417326.174.087
ARMv6-compatible rev 6 (v6l) 800MHz440172595.373
VIA C7 1.50GHz4071710510.324
Mobile Sempron 3100+40816800.7717.663
Core Duo L250036116791.2512.583
Pentium Dual Core T420053216720.7616.884
Pentium II 400MHz60716566.082.895
Common KVM Processor3991650149.27
Pentium(R) N37103781645332.502
Turion Ultra ZM-8257316213.110.905
Opteron 2347 HE51816156.599.457
Celeron(R) G550T3201605265.11
Phenom FX-500063315905.7719.306
Xeon E722045915756.9424.18
Celeron 57560915680.1215.749
Pentium III 600MHz69815432.283.778
Turion Mobile ML-34630154278.976
Sempron LE-115035515304.8822.818
A8-3500M APU3561528630.443
Celeron (Coppermine) 900MHz68315175.186.348
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 500MHz41514664.725.834
Xeon L540835014521.0566.941
Pentium III (Katmai) 500MHz63814476.752.991
Core(TM) m5-6Y572951436617.302
Turion II M54042614318.0824.611
PowerPC 7447a (G4)3121423116.986
Athlon 64 4800+48714196.713.342
A12-9700P3391419263.681
Athlon X2 BE-240041813890.9916.022
Core(TM) i7-7820HK3641369843.449
Pentium II 300MHz51913626.93.207
VIA C7-M 1.00GHz37113625.283.143
Athlon MP 2400+54413586.179.482
Xeon(R) E3-1245 V22941345397.663
Celeron G11013061312958.955
Turion X2 ZM-872941292721.917
Athlon X2 QL-6647512814.4911.895
Athlon Dual Core QL-6033212762.8410.22
Xeon(R) E5-46202871268564.418
Transmeta(TM) Crusoe(TM) TM58003081259923.035
Marvell Mohawk rev 0 (v5l)2901255910.74
Opteron 235035212510.0811.812
Turion II N53027712454.9520.543
Xeon E543556412299.2918.538
Core(TM) Duo L24002951228935.717
Xeon 3.66GHz2771227334.376
Mobile Sempron 2800+50712254.088.394
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.13GHz67112185.539.965
Celeron 430 1.73GHz56112097.6712.428
Core(TM) i7-4770S2791205969.058
Mobile Sempron 3300+36612009.2814.092
Opteron 88556111940.6512.24
Turion II Mobile M50042111832.9914.819
Turion II P5602631168936.588
Core(TM) i7-4800MQ28011621113.277
Opteron 13563951133012.766
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.33GHz43311290.626.976
FX(TM)-870K2671119389.622
Core(TM) i7 9202681110537.338
Celeron 2.70GHz26111089.7432.587
Turion ML-4052611086.1711.799
Athlon(tm) II X3 415e2471107355.149
Phenom II X4 P92025511012.5724.906
A10-4655M APU2401098838.282
Athlon 64 X2 QL-662681094031.713
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v42941092545.817
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.15GHz2241090236.707
Pentium III (Katmai) 450MHz43910898.312.925
Mobile Celeron 1.30GHz42810820.989.366
Xeon L75552091077246.443
Athlon(tm) II X2 B222341052750.062
Opteron 14433410355.712.409
Xeon MP 1.90GHz28710199.988.517
Core 2 Duo Mobile P950047610145.6318.285
Turion MK-382699841.6815.268
Core(TM) i5-4202Y272978620.447
Opteron 2482469780.2518.349
Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz4519602.1210.864
Athlon(TM) X4 730224960146.772
Athlon XP 2700+3289537.2112.561
Celeron(R) N2810213948220.28
A4-5000 APU195932229.547
POWER3 (630+)4359250.942.397
Opteron 2382184924550.076
Athlon LE-16602119228.2932.383
Core X 920113909519.691
Xeon(R) CPU E5-2670249905511.981
Mobile Athlon XP 2400+3479042.9512.864
A8-8650210903286.684
Pentium(R) G630240903081.439
Pentium III (Coppermine) 650MHz4068921.74.089
Turion ML-373678655.249.743
Pentium(R) G3240T174861989.2
V1602918598.8926.772
Athlon X2 3250e2198584.321.633
Core i3 U3301978525.318.744
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.3GHz194845819.215
Xeon 1.50GHz3628425.784.169
VIA Esther 2.00GHz2908365.014.407
Athlon MP 2800+3098348.8510.047
E-450 APU196822525.1
Turion RM-723638176.068.681
Core 2 Duo T52002568145.5813.555
Celeron (Coppermine) 850MHz2918113.175.68
Opteron 13892288103.126.517
Turion(tm) RM-74183809999.751
Athlon MP 2000+2078067.128.814
Celeron (Coppermine) 800MHz3758029.594.478
Phenom X4 9750B3148019.2819.964
Core Solo T13002887959.8518.01
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.0GHz189795914.278
Opteron 1851827951.8736.558
Celeron Tualatin 1.30GHz2737929.679.355
PowerPC 7447 (G4) 1.0GHz168781917.493
Pentium III (Coppermine) 866MHz3627750.575.966
Core 2 Duo Mobile T75704027693.418.711
Celeron 2.30GHz2047574.419.272
Pentium III 850MHz3457541.195.33
Mobile Athlon XP 2600+3287452.868.754
Xeon(R) E3-1241 v3195732373.757
Core(TM) i3-2375M180726625.74
Core i3-6320148723678.644
Core(TM) i3-2357M152716022.245
Mobile Pentium III 1.20GHz3367151.388.66
Xeon 30753327117.0520.386
Core(TM) i3-2100155707859.241
VIA Nano X2 L4050154700522.934
Xeon(R) E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz174692097.546
Pentium 4 Mobile 1.70GHz1646909.7520.841
Opteron 15364056898.1316.854
Atom(TM) Z3735D174682420.087
Core(TM) i5-45701526803116.548
Celeron(R) N2820148670329.202
Alpha 21264A 600MHz154663715.618
Opteron(tm) 2220 SE155658241.922
Athlon(TM) XP 1800+140645121.741
Sempron X2 2100+2466382.798.682
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v31446313109.192
Opteron 12181766246.9517.487
Opteron 2216HE1775985.9920.169
Opteron 2344 HE117597223.275
AMD Hammer [Unknown]1195878.9611.398
A8-3800APU134585746.526
Pentium 4 1.90GHz1525851.2226.125
PowerPC 7441 (G4) 800MHz1595850.0714.936
Core(TM) i3-3240106581869
Pentium III Mobile 850MHz1755801.734.511
Mobile Sempron 3400+2615797.538.409
Athlon 64 X2 5800+120574644.586
G-T56N127573227.327
Sempron 3800+2505724.5811.8
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.19GHz129564420.1
VIA Nano U22501805588.649.447
Celeron(R) N2808133558429.584
Core i5-3360M1235583101.438
Core(TM) i5 520UM131557923.369
Opteron 1481155566.3220.436
Sempron LE-16202835530.2213.116
Athlon MP 1900+2025495.577.675
Core 2 Duo U9300121547029.571
Atom(TM) N2100128544010.199
Atom(TM) N28013454197.034
Xeon 2.60GHz1185339.118.072
Turion ML-302035304.467.25
VIA Samuel 21465211.732.346
Celeron(R) N3060131512932.127
Core(TM) 5Y70125508949.16
Athlon QL-602035057.457.072
Athlon II N3301325053.6120.295
Core(TM) Duo T2700129497356.162
Pentium(R) G34601254923105.606
A6-3430MX APU104489629.701
Core i5 U470107486627.295
Core(TM) i7-4850HQ124483062.778
Turion 64 ML-371334797.4115.807
Athlon Dual Core 4850B2264775.3711.1
Core(TM) i5-7400894754132.789
Core(TM) i7-3520M107474364.601
K6(TM)-III 450MHz10647318.482
Core(TM)2 E7500110467672.88
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 800MHz10045448.98
Turion Dual Core RM-701264478.048.655
Core i7 U640102445623.8
Celeron(R) T3300111443347.948
Pentium 4-M 1.80GHz93440924.444
Core i5-2390T102436572.831
Sempron Dual Core 22001604341.59.399
Celeron 2.10GHz1264309.5413.87
Opteron 2421514303.6315.876
Sempron 210U1674150.0311.828
Athlon XP 1600+1614142.377.405
Athlon MP 1800+1964112.098.043
Athlon Dual-Core QL-6096410719.903
Pentium(R) 4 2.80GHz93402518.574
A6-1450 APU96400018.705
Mobile Celeron T16001823995.4112.478
Core(TM) i5-4210Y98399332.754
Core(TM) i7 620U94397916.24
Phenom II N64083392954.51
Core(TM) i5 520M98385339.507
Mobile Athlon 43123824.398.632
Athlon Dual Core QL-621573820.569.066
A4-4355M APU80380431.108
Celeron T14001693703.8917.624
Pentium M 1.00GHz15837019.052
Opteron 8347HE1753692.3343.7
Crusoe(tm) TM570082369112.953
Celeron(R) J316082364726.137
Athlon XP 2900+1873642.68.847
Athlon 64 X2 2800+1333630.3214.682
Athlon (Thunderbird) 700MHz833579.945.561
A9-941068357973.53
Phenom II X4 B6585357267.64
Phenom II X3 P8401073550.7714.932
Celeron(R) 3855U82354763.625
Celeron D 220973516.4831.916
Mobile Pentium III 866MHz1713422.287.122
Mobile Pentium 4 2.00GHz1653285.1610.79
Athlon Dual Core 4050e1523260.718.962
Mobile Athlon XP 1600+1533200.886.725
Athlon(TM) II X2 370K84316279.789
Athlon(TM) II X2 4450e81315496.886
Pentium III (Katmai) 600MHz1133142.684.645
Core i7-4710HQ59311143.487
Mobile Pentium 4 1.90GHz1453057.811.459
Pentium II 233MHz1453041.661.293
FX 630073296664.413
Phenom X4 9350e1622958.1914.342
Athlon(tm) 64 3200+66290429.51
Atom(TM) x5-Z835075288822.268
Core Solo U13001372856.47.37
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 550MHz6128458.226
Xeon MP 3.66GHz1382829.7110.149
K6-2 300MHz902811.461.828
Celeron M 1.70GHz1082765.048.31
Mobile Sempron 2600+1092761.918.062
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 860MHz5827618.639
Mobile Pentium 4 3.33GHz1192756.439.961
Opteron 2401052752.016.339
Pentium II 350MHz1102714.923.993
Xeon L5310 1.60GHz60267040.719
Xeon MP 2.70GHz1322632.617.905
Core(TM) i7-6560U45262564.503
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.00GHz1242612.446.446
Sempron LE-1100542570.0822.546
Pentium III Mobile 800MHz582510.4415.623
Pentium III (Coppermine) 750MHz982505.735.196
A10-7890K752480105.22
A4-4020 APU57244060.443
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.13GHz60243018.726
Opteron 2212HE482426.1818.484
Core(TM) i3-2312M51242436.149
A10-9600P52240933.063
Athlon 64 X2 QL-64652396.6314.722
Pentium III Mobile 1.00GHz1052382.088.568
Atom(TM) Z374550237021.905
FX-815042237067.432
Celeron 3.33GHz1042341.9218.194
Mobile Athlon XP 1800+772335.169.017
Turion 64 ML-441132308.112.557
E1-6015 APU50227726.702
Sempron 2300+842273.4511.13
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.00GHz942265.516.264
Core(TM) 2 Quad Q930032223961.844
Turion MT-32882230.9512.682
Xeon E5-245033213743.908
Athlon XP-M 2200+962126.616.962
Core(TM) i3-4012Y59210819.28
Atom Z510722104.233.978
Athlon(TM) X4 880K612102100.529
Xeon(R) X526039204482.328
A4-6300B APU52203475.102
GX-420MC SOC46202640.992
Mobile Pentium 4 3.06GHz822025.254.863
Opteron 4274HE47202135.05
Unknown Celeron941978.952.506
Phenom II X2 51144197465.765
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 800MHz49196917.957
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.3GHz49195613.015
Turion 64 X2 TL-6238194723.204
Atom N475431940.656.778
Xeon(R) L552036192248.659
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 960MHz42187111.327
Pentium(R) 3560Y40185627.008
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.25GHz701830.430
Core(TM) i5-4200U42175338.786
Core i5 M450311686.6913.719
Celeron M 410 1.46GHz781647.0615.272
Pentium III Mobile 866MHz721628.046.03
Mobile Sempron 2100+36162512.494
Pentium III (Coppermine) 733MHz681581.344.325
Turion X2 ZM-80721527.649.478
VIA Eden 1.20GHz3115068.073
Turion 64 X2 TL-60481500.9417.701
Atom(TM) Z3735E40148213.595
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v4311431119.799
Pentium Pro581423.241.516
Pentium III (Coppermine) 600MHz581404.323.772
Mobile Athlon 64 3400+671399.110.127
Turion TL-66351394.9917.396
Pentium MMX 200MHz591374.970.826
Athlon II X2 250e501365.923.832
SiS55x641354.250.454
Athlon XP 1300+551347.9415.603
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 500MHz521298.050
Athlon II X2 550561282.0923.494
Celeron M 1.20GHz351243.912.257
Athlon II X3 405e451190.9816.204
Athlon Dual Core TK-55571184.787.401
Core(TM) 2 Duo E660027116778.252
Pentium G213033116696.184
VIA C7 1.00GHz461142.582.907
Celeron M 420591084.2611.881
Celeron (Coppermine) 600Mhz501041.43.748
Turion X2 RM-77181026.2615.904
Core(TM) i5-4258U26102456.668
VIA Esther 800MHz2410095.284
Pentium(R) N351023100919.849
Opteron 24427982.059.246
Mobile Athlon(TM) XP 2500+2298222.699
Opteron 2542392635.977
VIA C7-M 1.60GHz43913.153.3
Mobile Athlon XP 3000+20894.0119.353
Xeon E5-2630L2889261.478
Core Duo U240028887.489.269
VIA Eden 1.0GHz238856.953
Xeon 1.98GHz62871.986.561
Mobile Pentium 4 2.30GHz2085415.815
Turion 64 X2 TL-6424852.969.58
VIA C3 (Nehemiah) 1.20GHz218526.873
Pentium 4 1.4GHz38836.348.192
Opteron 14624821.2713.51
A4-7300 APU2082065.894
Athlon(TM) 64 X2 BE-24001481632.869
Mobile Athlon XP 2000+45807.1911.429
Core(TM) i3-433011779101.786
Phenom Ultra 2400041747.2419.729
Turion X2 RM-762074127.805
Opteron 1216 HE19711.2611.195
Core Duo T270032693.8917.817
Pentium(R) T42002068247.698
Athlon(TM) XP 2000+1461223.451
Mobile Celeron U230026595.058.806
Core(TM) i7-3940XM1257662.521
Athlon Dual Core QL-6515573.4321.095
Core 2 Duo L740034569.911.686
Phenom X4 965016568.6413.401
Athlon II M32015563.8315.963
A4 Micro-6400T APU1755424.427
Core(TM) 2 Duo L78001153232.393
Turion II Mobile M60014521.1718.263
Mobile Pentium 4 1.80GHz23517.6710.167
Pentium MMX 166MHz54498.070.832
Athlon 64 FX-5526494.8415.1
Pentium 75MHz17491.061.184
Core i5-25001046998.023
Pentium B940845622.908
Mobile Pentium 4 3.46GHz19455.649.005
Core i7 2600K24439.8798.159
Opteron 2214 HE19433.939.703
Celeron 53012426.4824.041
Opteron 2425 HE742039.763
Celeron(R) B8401342054.367
Core Solo U150022409.0110.69
A4-3330MX APU840444.843
Celeron(R) U3600739030.804
Celeron 54010355.415.704
Celeron M 215733730.89
Core 2 Duo E65009319.8623.512
GX-424CC SOC with Radeon(TM) R5E Graphics631544.741
Pentium 4 1.10GHz18310.815.313
Opteron 121414297.39.873
Pentium III Mobile 1.13GHz7284.789.104
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l)13274.92.561
Celeron (Coppermine) 566MHz11271.42.789
Pentium III (Coppermine) 900MHz25265.157.017
Core(TM) i5-2500K8262105.509
Atom(TM) D510625514.277
Pentium(R) G840824085.478
Athlon X2 QL-6211233.69.6
VIA Eden 600MHz32174.105
Athlon (K7 Argon) 700MHz6213.241.787
Athlon XP-M 2500+6209.649.588
Phenom II X4 9407208.5728.3
VIA C7-M 1.20Ghz52027.934
Athlon (Thunderbird) 1.20GHz8180.777.63
ARMv6 processor rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz51809.024
Turion ML-285177.78.002
Phenom X4 9450e217626.975
Mobile Athlon 4 1500+5169.0312.042
Pentium II 333MHz7152.73.732
Mobile Athlon XP 2500+7151.869.819
Athlon LE-160011147.8214.465
Pentium III (Coppermine) 666MHz312013.906
Core(TM) Solo T1400312018.769
Athlon Dual Core 5000B4112.2322.322
Turion II Neo K6256111.612.513
Core i5-4670T4056060143.783
Atom Z540448.396.449
VIA Samuel242.430.857
Pentium MMX 233MHz135.540.803
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.26GHz135.549.989
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.23GHz231.329.552
PowerPC G3 400MHz231.320
Core(TM)2 Duo P770013010.171
Pentium M 1.10GHz126.7728.988
Pentium M 2.10GHz121.2412.144
Athlon MP 1600+115.665.359
FX(TM)-8350000


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread

Return to Enigma@Home main page


Copyright © 2017 TJM