CPU / OS stats sorted by total credits granted

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows3381534298732621762.19
Darwin12143442506675569.61
Linux260287071068511089.22
Unknown O/S26806711556635.88
OpenBSD7285325530
Android7726735338295815.3
SunOS2483113138
FreeBSD525482135327.14

CPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
Intel3257154168860259070.2954.824
AMD500215391422971458.5441.35
ARM8124166355428352.320.288
Power Macintosh45023418765652.0627.405
Unknown vendor543532218987.5761.103
CentaurHauls9177260143.825.542
VIA2759123581.5721.943
Alpha272111828819.48
Vortex861442624386.966
Transmeta3901629019.582
IBM4359250.942.397
SiS641354.250.454

CPU sorted by total credit granted:
Speed Index is a single core, single thread performance, average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for CPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

CPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Unknown CPU9898691372820080.427.524
Core i7-3770K8407967247719196.8478.65
Core i7-37708596762237683567.8571.438
Core(TM) i7-26007729580223264854.2765.312
Core(TM) i5-46709234217193052659111.839
Core i5-24006369658182417141.9597.157
Core i7-2600K5210939181925836.2670.08
Core 2 Quad Q66005226372161333841.6536.382
Core(TM) i5-34705574295158437881110.263
Core i5-2500K4373966148287438.71100.145
FX-8350618906814643030381.386
Xeon X56503700930145682219.8254.756
Core(TM) i7-4790704174113120153178.695
Core i7-4770525349512371039077.89
Core(TM) i7-4790K426971012324218093.748
Core i7-4770K313041210721188880.935
Core(TM) i5-3570K3198396106106733.21124.133
Core i7-3930K3404064105734207.3275.647
Core i7 920279953794254984.6331.423
Xeon X7460207978984954119.8554.824
Core(TM) i7-5820K30571147713049181.519
Core 2 Duo E8400246304275231647.8656.111
Xeon X567518926077521987357.027
Core(TM) i5-6500354899775104317131.257
Core(TM) i7-6700K57766446809497741.226
Core i3 2120311473766446298.7161.071
Core i3-3220306791065566029.2562.466
Core i7 860195354163661591.4433.243
Xeon E5-2670195158361426068100.596
Core i7-3820170452860258220.3771.928
Core 2 Quad Q9550186607960256947.8851.182
Core 2 Quad Q9450199288057911019.9949.142
Phenom II X6 1090T165680557826092.0457.706
Core(TM) i5-4670K186106655669956128.301
Core i7 870146790254816125.4942.274
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.7GHz12245895409372636.053
Core(TM) i5-4590299903651707954115.743
Xeon E5620234870750891745.4741.254
Core(TM) i5-4460349495950381815109.475
Xeon X5607137301349537235.2179.192
FX-630024649984769548771.734
Xeon X5680152869647657651.5329.017
Core i3-2100166322046361497.9355.148
Core i5 750140091445699441.8354.412
Core 2 Duo E7500172417444946036.3664.325
Core(TM) i5-3570225342244722827.12117.989
Core i7 X980120409243795140.9751.888
Xeon X5690119820943353592.12106.427
FX-832015080094310658569.938
Core(TM) i7-5930K13261044243252288.689
Xeon E5-2697 v212595884134178994.663
Core i5-4440172735741296679105.127
Core 2 Quad Q8200135754941288231.5342.275
Xeon(R) E7-4890 v29630864067692859.935
Xeon X5570106287340028617.1642.672
Core(TM) i7-670042440563934866386.996
FX-610010335693878538060.041
Xeon E543099892537073855.3647.173
Core i5 650101959536289824.3838.595
Xeon E564084400835613677.4140.745
Core i7-477110117913525097475.812
Core i5-2320115931035249232.4198.484
Core(TM) i7-5960X10382083473782395.064
Core(TM) i5-4690K117381234724011134.333
Core i5-3320M102228134720101.754.723
Xeon E564584417934457378.9839.825
Phenom II X4 965105474234414480.4952.809
Core i7 950107131434055863.8344.241
Xeon E552080987832643682.8236.761
Core i5 760103805032515231.8517.103
Xeon E544080117731104046.363.35
Phenom II X4 955103742130837124.8250.394
Core 2 Quad Q940088378730551057.9656.266
Phenom II X6 1055T85944330267891.9747.823
Core i7-3615QM8106462954302844.191
FX-812095177229139038.5658.162
Core i7 96074001728766977.1743.711
Core i5-3210M8732852872895750.038
Core i3-413014044372843246264.092
Core 2 Duo E850099768827875493.7360.595
Opteron 243563868627412508.3259.673
AMD FX-815062619626699983.7666.475
Xeon E3-1230 V271772926508546.2776.32
Core 2 Duo E655094863126376747.8934.954
Core i5-3470S9061702623570995.156
Opteron 235659464225945747.3150.523
Core i7-3630QM7126202568624552.594
Core i5-44308921662565641095.647
Core i7-3720QM64245525611021.1960.329
Core i7-2670QM91064424642936.6837.608
Core i5-333011470252435940897.173
Core i5-345081370524252298.66105.589
Xeon E7-487058027123790848.6537.408
Core i7-4930K10160132365347187.776
Core 2 Quad Q965080434623324458.9164.397
Opteron 237853636823234495.0457.529
Core i7 93061564222795066.8137.038
Xeon E542082067822019405.3239.415
Core 2 Duo E630070362121999043.512.377
Pentium 4 3.00GHz62796621869546.9520.224
Xeon E545055520921616759.3676.728
Opteron 612850758721451185.8631.326
Core i7-3610QM7670962142396652.508
Pentium Dual Core E530073849320836266.4151.589
Core i5-3350P7127952054693298.71
Core i7-2630QM60778820532424.5734.643
Xeon W352085106220451451.9841.591
Core(TM) i3-415012636782036790873.51
Core i5 2400S45732519826202.571.044
Core 2 Duo E740063669619793234.9253.483
Core 2 Duo E660059589219529972.1443.613
Xeon E3-1230 v39545471921717677.678
Core i5 2520M84292519056828.1451.678
Xeon E5-26305385691894980847.905
Core i3-213078772618619902.1664.794
Phenom II X6 1100T50382118562398.1256.455
Xeon X555057059918537009.8539.306
Core i7-2700K59514318474194.7472.531
Xeon E5-26205741151844659646.205
Xeon E5-2680 v25080881828184159.613
Core 2 Duo E675058737618156511.4442.82
Core 2 Duo E760047543118057173.8958.183
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v34376561785061157.37
Core 2 Duo P870045330917650174.1951.677
Core i7-4700MQ5974431750830546.812
Core 2 Quad Q930050985817436421.3144.814
Core(TM) i5-6400170519717274885123.75
Athlon II X4 63055479717192018.7244.3
Xeon(R) E5-2420 v24501241711664267.057
Core(TM) i5-660065968116996336143.561
Opteron 62763982741696167346.593
Core(TM) i7-6700HQ11893591692571963.214
Core i7-4820K6175031689628672.248
Core i7-2760QM58184416853532.8148.654
Core i3-32409974461657952665.086
Core i5-3330S7506001653029387.409
Pentium 4 2.80GHz53862916517912.6321.72
Core i7-2600S48765916298552.3651.425
Athlon II X2 94552975416173637.8449.229
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.60GHz3610921616977823.266
Core 2 Duo P860045720716163884.7439.157
A6-3650 APU41301115935733.9852.431
Pentium Dual Core E540058201115841271.458.491
Core i3 53041181515815075.6139.47
Core 2 Quad Q830050235615793288.545.922
A10-5700 APU52524915539316.876.531
Core(TM) i5-6600K92602015340213162.774
Core 2 Duo E430058511215330178.8937.155
Athlon II X4 64051154415272009.4749.302
Phenom II X6 1045T56517515106340.1552.035
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v241544015072509110.021
Pentium Dual Core E520058712014939140.3945.898
Xeon X545040315414834876.8459.28
Pentium Dual Core E580049992914693794.1476.27
FX-410048017714680690.6165.33
Core i5-3230M5035491459107552.672
Xeon X566036251014320444.4555.804
Xeon 515036880414254956.2349.378
Xeon X533545117514253773.5946.616
Xeon E5-1620 v24821031410235164.273
Core i3 54055848414076939.2340.07
Core 2 Quad Q670039550514066814.7244.026
Core(TM) i5-469066446314063873118.694
Core 2 Duo E720044163313980309.7248.238
Xeon E5-1650 v23210191375817660.116
Core 2 Duo U750032160213697805.8221.68
Core i3 55041832213677851.0144.675
Core(TM) i5-355046916813636705112.198
Core(TM) i3-416012646831335208572.847
Pentium D 3.00GHz52358913082383.9438.488
Core 2 Duo T960043288013047553.5744.961
Core i7-4770S5762961304666969.242
Core 2 Duo P840063320712998698.2142.803
Core i5-2450M50650512926330.4146.102
Core 2 Duo E450051720412826735.6942.652
Xeon E5-16203424311277697775.6
Xeon E546233006712722897.9950.81
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v37760961268391656.975
Xeon X556029489612557786.1648.945
Xeon E554030496912549048.145.853
Pentium G63052712012504161.7382.84
Xeon L542031874712421163.1764.505
Pentium Dual Core E570047100912353816.968.422
Phenom II X4 94540022912312389.8239.227
Core i7-3520M3710051227527857.866
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v22711271227057584.74
Xeon E56493032081223713541.581
Core(TM) i3-41708640231216160877.014
A10-7850K4214951212675359.62
Core(TM) i3-610011740461211988479.144
Core i7-3960X42634011990047.1582.662
Xeon X347029617811976435.0256.079
Core i5 2410M45742511924019.2641.878
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v36096931191441174.923
Core 2 Quad Q840044004711857791.6148.707
Core i7-3770S35807811852434.572.231
Core 2 Duo T720033642911772468.1736.353
Core i5-2500S26711311619553.4575.089
Pentium Dual Core E220040647411474338.1942.158
Opteron 63482586861147208067.898
Xeon E563027212011428177.0940.231
Xeon E5-26602660071141427469.44
Core(TM) i5-4210U5254591139612544.795
Xeon L552041189011029623.3148.341
FX-83705512401101063995.317
FX-95903633851098484992.285
Pentium D 2.80GHz30810110806509.6834.071
Core 2 Duo E730030908110641505.2746.612
Xeon(R) E7-48303576671062763431.507
Xeon(R) E3-122026073410619407105.481
FX-620026901010474448.5366.642
Core 2 Duo E440045064310426113.7239.07
Core i7-4700HQ4898851036553160.008
Pentium Dual Core E218036923010336096.3838.164
Core i7-4702MQ4162901031467550.039
Core i5-5200U5435871023812444.828
Core i5-2430M31344410210898.0946.699
Xeon E540533788010082186.737.377
Xeon E55303116119864202.0737.996
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v3281597981360570.837
Core i3-3225226783975658579.398
A8-5500 APU344437975019661.958
Core 2 Duo T81003413629722619.6340.463
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v2227937970648379.399
Core 2 Duo T55003659519702072.3129.188
Core 2 Duo T7500263099969025136.033
Xeon W35502804049639449.3657.211
Core i5 M5202821429621537.7132.602
Pentium 4 3.20GHz2775289568054.9820.673
Athlon II X2 2503051699532806.3846.766
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v3636098949480074.108
Xeon E5-2650326268948490346.435
Opteron 6380224978946045957.374
Celeron 1007U236046944956448.447
Core i5-23003122169297333.8683.424
Core i5-4200U529668928728045.434
Core i7 Q7402564059245780.4121.882
FX-4300454537920325777.943
Xeon X7350212706899976173.241
Phenom II X4 8202222238961675.7850.814
Pentium D 3.40GHz2978308931253.3232.864
Xeon E5-2665216666891225650.371
Xeon E55062339608911138.0453.464
Core i7 M6202431848908662.7235.416
Athlon 64 X2 6000+3077708757951.8319.562
Pentium Dual Core E21602586358407766.8131.32
Athlon 64 X2 4200+2730248265366.5515.774
Xeon(R) E5-2643 v23298748221953123.854
Core(TM) i7-7700K14225588187702129.804
Xeon X5492184597817564284.788
Core 2 Duo E81352092478143674.9542.902
Opteron(tm) 6282 SE185258814364354.07
Phenom II X6 1035T2641258024837.1148.55
Phenom X4 99502426637991859.6136.109
Xeon(R) E5-2670343484798033166.997
Xeon W35302570507904483.2344.37
Core(TM) i7-5500U407260786378055.488
Pentium G6202795737827259.378.06
Core(TM) i7-4790S222924779349178.864
Core i5-2540M305716778638454.482
Xeon E3-1270 V2180529777409868.707
Core(TM) i7-6800K532864775405283.8
Core i3 M3802131447747829.3533.482
Core i5 M5403152667675793.3831.11
Core(TM) i7-4510U299769764862252.435
Core i5-2400S4847517638011.4880.485
Core 2 Duo T66002579697591547.4338.749
Core(TM) i7-4710HQ458107758583154.008
Core i5-4300U244074757479743.874
Engineering Sample1670157504960.4441.219
Xeon(R) E3-1226 v33323207476429130.007
Core i5-2415M1798097475802.6841.959
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v3203334741554178.97
Phenom X4 97502624737334729.3834.659
Core i7 940209038727766432.799
FX-8300362677726029471.175
Core i7 Q7202218977170059.7817.872
A8-5600K APU200623713258871.658
Core i7-2640M1991237125376.9651.31
Core i3 M3702178557112974.1127.838
Core 2 Duo E68502547887013965.239.183
Core i7-3632QM261733701392449.425
Core i5-4200M280811699272752.738
Core i7 9701871856984549.2344.666
Core i7-2720QM1593696879765.8840.753
Xeon E5-26401609746851400.545.033
Core i7-4810MQ279104683664171.847
Xeon 3.20GHz1777956815502.3921.832
Phenom II X6 1075T1594046811602.2255.076
Core i3-3110M291620680567642.036
Xeon 51601930656804985.6650.97
Core 2 Duo E67002728136795648.0756.498
Core i3-2350M362442673502538.194
Core i3-2310M1881666718832.5135.062
Xeon X54601540586716893.9478.803
Core i7 X990156212665882354.353
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v31757066528613122.632
Core 2 Duo T94002140736527627.1845.854
Xeon E53352201766503491.7928.699
Xeon E5-2609178142647737874.019
Xeon E3-1245 v3156447645549570.105
FX-8310173343645414267.495
Pentium Dual Core E21401877316409811.8625.242
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v2229536640139354.764
Core 2 Duo 64202357446352729.2644.289
Core i7-3740QM157513634953564.118
Celeron(R) J1900427076629845230.672
Core(TM) i5-4570S4028576263722106.897
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v2147438620382858.856
Pentium G640158712620221884.678
Core 2 Duo T77001882966182666.4832.061
Xeon X32201842666164545.0159.44
Xeon E54101834636154504.0235.955
Core i5-3317U199732610819141.929
Athlon 64 X2 4400+2323006071527.2623.048
Xeon E5-2620 v2139324607031451.649
Core i3-2120T362206606365149.813
Core 2 Duo T73002114836027523.6429.415
Core i5-23102252896022019.1488.165
Pentium Dual Core T45001716536006197.5539.938
Xeon(R) E3-1231 v3188121599096774.597
FX-8320E183371599049969.242
Pentium Dual Core T44001858535926910.3441.067
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v2141409590056654.559
Core i5-4570T226911586060468.658
Core i5-4570R136670585346190.428
Xeon E3-1245 V2 3.40GHz1532755846917.870.677
Xeon 3.00GHz1543725836402.122.686
Phenom II X4 8101532775820767.6844.076
Core 2 Duo E64001688655804890.1133.373
Opteron 8356133039574299653.527
Xeon E55041720245742541.9748.834
Pentium Dual Core T23702098115651221.128.047
Core i5 M4601678095605234.6131.205
Xeon(R) E7-2860130686559970131.38
Pentium Dual Core E22201976725584171.5436.549
Phenom II X6 1065T1918275548683.3750.63
Core 2 Duo E82002958065533757.8655.563
A10-5800K APU184610551480865.146
Core 2 Duo T56001399355418502.9530.76
Opteron 6272122013540473841.985
Pentium D 3.20GHz1673475380065.9532.704
Xeon(R) E5-2687W v3431032537137571.973
Core i3 M3301873035339538.0923.345
Xeon(R) E5-2699 v3130066530967653.837
Pentium 4 2.66GHz1377145308469.5832.282
Core i5-3337U239776529389638.899
Core 2 Duo P88001268085282252.0950.001
Pentium Dual Core E65001556595275034.0562.809
Core i7-3537U165001525155047.118
Xeon X34301513135237822.3445.746
Xeon 2.40GHz1296965229049.4615.831
Core i5 6601401905214031.4451.679
Pentium Dual Core E55001909945213304.0961.21
Core i7 9751643445133703.5847.653
Phenom X4 95501643985132946.1227.574
Core(TM) i7-4720HQ281751511379049.42
Phenom II X4 8401305015105329.7247.729
A10-6700 APU277873509235978.458
Core(TM) i3-4030U206257508120535.248
Core 2 Duo T72501991345069434.4231.269
Core i5-3475S1104555052349105.375
Xeon(R) E5-2660 v3178322503622496.298
A8-6600K APU141608502781378.608
a6-5200 APU180020501115938.04
Core 2 Duo P73501331665001358.4833.186
Core i5-3340241235495636699.799
Athlon 64 X2 5000+1420014950457.1425.647
Core 2 Duo E86001544934947387.0863.789
Ryzen 7 1700870282491244381.235
Phenom II X4 960T2042864858526.4261.023
Xeon E53451205584857505.8148.961
A4-5000245391484974429.877
Core i5-4440S269682482378999.083
Athlon II X4 6351795434801641.6643.253
Opteron 61741195404799630.8444.224
Xeon W3670111329479528050.849
Opteron 3280110593476258555.477
Core i7-3840QM148983474775564.757
Xeon E5-2623 v3179104472560864.188
A10-7700K366056472145981.611
Core i3 M3501306884681030.4822.105
Core i3-2330M1556204672123.0238.692
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.66GHz104159466569521.43
Athlon II X4 9751088454662810.1398.764
Xeon X53651067974658510.1471.038
Phenom X4 96001397834643981.7932.232
Athlon II X4 6451177904627513.0455.86
G5 1.60GHz1057954611977.6334.597
A8-3870 APU1087854557324.9759.049
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.40GHz103503455406122.441
Ryzen 7 1700X439624454275792.763
Xeon L56391099944518812.3442.078
i5-3340M157313451172467.573
Celeron E14001326264499140.336.646
Xeon W36801049934486138.0352.757
Opteron 61341045504471431.450.535
Core i7-3970X143236446740864.073
Core 2 Duo E83001177814465426.7166.959
Core i3-2370M136472444627046.071
Athlon II X2 2551659764436312.6155.109
Xeon W35052718424409768.165.351
Xeon X33301293474406180.8855.341
FX-4130156541439086170.265
Core(TM) i5-6200U488269438437045.786
Core 2 Duo T64002140964379733.134.23
Athlon 5350 APU109135436682143.832
G5 2.00GHz997334344672.5740.525
Xeon W35651411834340935.1650.423
Pentium G3220174645431824898.023
Pentium B9601869664313044.1163.101
Core(TM) i7-3770K96276430335690.764
Xeon 51401394794264969.4150.148
Athlon 64 X2 3800+1540464260876.4815.091
Core(TM) i5-5300U339678425827061.603
Atom(TM) Z3735G223416425272620.663
QEMU Virtual CPU994634252361.8652.29
Phenom X4 95001320394218995.7927.568
Celeron E12001746904205315.0122.499
Core 2 Duo T66701255814189947.5448.787
Athlon 64 X2 5200+1108844178162.228.605
Xeon E5-2650 v294531416437455.149
Xeon E5-2699 v4803378414038555.088
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v3394455411115859.349
Pentium G20301776374094584103.296
Xeon(R) E5-4640104122408900263.553
Xeon E5-2687W145056404929664.6
Core i7-2620M1451824037666.450.493
A8-6500 APU175695403657464.239
i5-3360M102013402296350.126
Core 2 Duo E64201773213971079.8331.29
Atom N2701116253966750.48.715
Xeon(R) E5-2675 v3253912396516841.2
Core i7-4960X91728396164772.542
Core Duo T23001156193956243.0426.045
Opteron 2393 SE87198394368662.69
Core i5 M4801062633911339.5135.962
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.0GHz87585390412439.685
Pentium 4 3.06GHz1771553860714.7725.87
Core 2 Duo T65002003053858512.6638.619
Core(TM) i7-4900MQ107537385847047.925
Xeon 51301028043825123.1536.578
A8-7600367823380560272.397
Pentium 4 3.40GHz1281683805569.2722.594
Athlon II X2 2201626003804117.0347.085
Opteron 6164HE901723774060.6731.23
Core i5 M5601097743768414.0439.666
Xeon(R) E5-266085334376175192.094
Ryzen 7 1800X660210373981987.823
FX-6350106724373016877.541
Xeon(R) E5-1607 v2120610371377396.382
FX-937088349367988489.396
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.4GHz83130366307124.658
Celeron 2.80GHz1048963660297.6831.222
Core 2 Duo T54501003483659395.5626.093
Xeon 2.80GHz1214173654885.718.26
Core i5 M4301142123652695.8126.787
Core(TM) i3-4130T270984363782860.094
A8-3850958033625680.6960.943
Core i7-3612QM1019393613775.847.816
PowerPC G5 2.0GHz953903612585.2232.504
Pentium 4 2.40GHz1129343589038.4319.851
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.0GHz81664356843322.004
Pentium P6100857753565917.2843.17
Core 2 Duo L9300797983539286.4939.058
Pentium Dual Core T43001210773521377.0141.008
Xeon E56072103363520849.8564.3
Core 2 Duo T4200937343516099.4231.778
A10-7850K APU154603349879181.612
Core i7-2820QM897633481479.4136.016
Core(TM) i7-4710MQ141616345170654.302
Xeon(R) E5-2698 v377391344599051.616
Xeon X5482901743393662.3644.863
Athlon 64 X2 5600+916883372467.5728.75
Core(TM) i5-4278U77957335748747.577
Athlon II X2 2401496843289631.5143.622
Core 2 Duo E63201149243284813.2536.923
Xeon 3.06GHz900013274428.621.045
Pentium G645139170324180789.479
Core i5-2557M768593237514.0636.949
Core 2 Duo T8300899903219112.0931.536
Core 2 Duo E8335859973217225.7942.683
Athlon II X3 445827233209640.3359.711
Pentium G2020139872320282292.509
Core i3-433078076319454171.928
Xeon E53201015573182071.5523.717
Pentium(R) N3540153878318033331.89
Core(TM) i7-6950X193519317656187.303
Xeon E5-2680249386315969179.331
Core(TM) i5-4460S2102203131955104.731
Pentium 4 2.53GHz768363122327.4533.898
Phenom II X4 B9776156311092463.927
Xeon(R) E5-4640 v290314310674746.325
Core i5 661748623090352.3457.732
Xeon E5507733193072157.9751.28
Core(TM) i5-4300M500929306656353.594
Core i5 670813783066330.9245.527
Pentium Dual Core T2080996733059025.9928.295
Core 2 Duo T7400848593053626.7132.18
FX-8370E89010305012184.921
Pentium 4 2.00GHz817873021327.6324.257
Pentium 4 2.60GHz1182253018948.6323.082
A8-3820 APU74200298044447.682
Xeon E5-242068974297413043.866
Opteron(tm) 634467974297153371.548
Xeon(R) E5-2696 v3666462970930162.714
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 2.0GHz66982297009132.292
Xeon L5638656252959717.2738.733
Xeon E5-1603138706295527286.96
Xeon E3-1240 v3970712940058107.419
Pentium(R) G32581367172930113125.392
Atom D525809522908643.5811.824
Core i7-3667U70455288298850.606
Core 2 Duo T9500771032858878.5338.753
Core(TM) i7-6770HQ905812857312101.754
Phenom II X4 830792432836416.8748.24
Opteron(TM) 620462764283209685.331
Xeon 3.40GHz785452830588.5219.849
Core i7-2635QM658892820990.5337.333
FX-612068509281625265.1
Xeon(R) E3-1246 v3123136280293697.322
Core Duo T2400718232792007.1930.838
Celeron G5301125382785101.8672.137
Athlon II X2 215916152775519.2142.8
A6-6310 APU168928276707229.093
A4-3400 APU87545275761950.953
Core 2 Duo P755070326271875033.917
Core 2 Duo T5800733832718640.8532.619
ARMv7 rev 9 1.30GHz60233271660125.532
Xeon(R) E3-1271 v359885271304277.596
Core i7-4500U109063271136939.993
Core(TM) i3-6100U189153270598268.512
Xeon 3.6GHz59745270435530.912
Xeon E5-247059283268666250.837
Athlon X2 4450B1078302686324.5931.115
Core i7-3635QM73566266030365.184
A10-7800104380265772282.424
Core 2 Duo E4700659852638032.2850.146
Core(TM) i3-4005U156863263339533.641
Core(TM) i5-6300HQ2451432632648108.654
A10-6800K APU105973263201985.99
Athlon 64 X2 4600+789902631803.9522.195
Sempron 3000+789892616750.5915.472
Core i7 965745312613602.9130.386
Opteron 6176 SE58388260520152.073
Xeon E3-1240 V267767259103674.659
Pentium Dual Core T2390633242589466.2535.637
Phenom 9850813832587177.2527.512
Phenom 9650787082563935.0223.903
Core(TM) i7-6600U401847255621347.727
Opteron 8431651922536699.6339.632
Xeon X3440542662533725.5928.472
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.50GHz574972523310.2123.737
Core i7-3517U62410251864742.926
Core i5 6801513562482581.5539.537
Atom(TM) Z3735F105257248060719.751
Core(TM) i5-7200U388983246822277.477
Core i7-2860QM572052453231.443.025
Core 2 Duo T9800537562451009.2366.859
Opteron 843555695244378562.439
A8-4500 APU68044243958737.636
A6-3420M APU677052434724.5228.709
Core(TM) i7-4910MQ66791242982556.675
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v262463241800465.095
Core i7-4800MQ71577239971173.494
Core(TM) i5-4590T62181238847670.335
Xeon X7560896682386431.8946.457
A6-3400M677732380076.8227.16
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v283705237503175.764
Core i7-4600U126669236838841.21
Athlon 64 X2 4000+736182353453.8120.904
Core(TM) i7-6500U246942234159862.904
Core 2 Duo T9550563062336290.4949.54
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.30GHz53774232708123.441
Core 2 Duo mobile T9300627072324077.1958.016
Xeon E547253893232383776.272
Athlon(tm) X4 860K86350230725987.95
Core i3-3227U126730228613335.698
Athlon II X3 425601632275972.9551.25
Athlon X2 5400B708552275566.5329.857
A8-6410 APU138407226267235.72
Opteron 237652910224474444.426
Xeon(R) E5-4617510372241305102.773
Core 2 Duo U9400626312237581.7225.907
Athlon 64 3500+793772232466.8623.389
Phenom 9150e566562218393.3723.194
Celeron 2.53GHz513482214547.1341.114
FX-435085414221449293.436
Pentium 4 3.60GHz666032207814.9722.715
Xeon E3-128059486219949467.5
E-450726042198734.125.799
Core(TM) i7-77004676302193278102.37
Core 2 Duo E8435620812192854.4544.047
A6-3620 APU71790218286445.338
Xeon(R) E7-485048108217913946.968
Core(TM) i7-6850K173714217604690.585
Core i7-87050106217052041.1
Core(TM) i7-7700HQ497573216859668.389
Pentium(R) G32501708002166802111.506
Phenom II X4 B50509632164185.1945.441
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.30GHz47590215281623.61
Xeon X3450978352127726.0342.53
Athlon X2 4450e527442125280.227.611
Core(TM) i7-4785T60095211222968.797
Core i7-3540M68506211107260.906
Celeron E3400678532095777.8654.589
Xeon E5310526912090640.7432.158
Ppteron(TM) 627246910208569752.691
Core 2 Quad Q9505467022076104.3166.309
Athlon II X4 605e474842075120.843.474
Pentium 2020M57347206755669.275
Xeon E5-269058513206346373.126
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.0GHz46965204630019.327
Pentium G860101524204123691.65
Athlon II X2 260495472021659.6860.672
Athlon II X2 245602902009128.8642.798
Xeon E5-2650 v4512214200553353.021
Opteron(tm) 4386127450199891969.658
Phenom II X4 925610861993267.0141.306
E-350946621977849.4224.371
Core i7 K 875592401975581.1934.726
Core(TM) i7-5600U109315196930748.764
A8-3800 APU645871960976.2648.127
Opteron(TM) 623443686195816942.687
Xeon E3-1275 V243079194674769.417
Core i3-3120M99171194120245.16
Core 2 Duo T7100526671933574.928.348
Core i7-4960HQ44629192619954.779
Xeon(R) L553044797192496038.2
Celeron D 3.20GHz475781913406.6245.974
Opteron 6172814781912230.9922.354
Pentium Dual Core T3200480831874696.0432.451
Core i5-4670T4503491867937121.314
Celeron G162065375186456682.196
Xeon(R) E5-265842781185374456.406
Core(TM) i3-5010U114715185246148.094
Core(TM) i7-3940XM268438184817379.351
Core(TM) i5-3340S59793184624492.37
Core i5-2467M573281841158.3531.437
Core 2 Duo T7600495911833917.0336.446
Core(TM) i7-4770HQ41550182817049.981
Core i7 980799791820318.346.342
Xeon L5630475831812671.5842.948
Core i5-3380M123939180167962.589
Core 2 Duo T7550470401792689.5326.777
Athlon II X3 4551843851791880.7661.004
Pentium G840890531788108.0182.114
Athlon II X2 B2293402176145953.793
Athlon 64 X2 4800+585641753988.7618.069
Core(TM) i5-4310U55442174597747.832
Xeon 3.60GHz422611737869.8730.638
Xeon X3360398001730938.8169.623
Opteron 2431583621730727.8454.607
Pentium M 1.86GHz666811730313.3927.415
Xeon Gold 6142M309410171453739.226
AMD Phenom II X4 B3538896170072793.639
Core(TM) i5-4590S1050051697507107.072
Xeon X3320601671694390.6721.641
Phenom II X4 840T405651684082.9353.061
Atom N455521281681564.9613.844
Core 2 Duo T5250500791678646.6425.907
Pentium B95051173167808557.787
Xeon(R) E5-2673 v350349166533369.7
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.25GHz401251655737.2221.525
Core(TM) i3-6100T119153165476862.741
Xeon(R) X547055686165228184.457
Core i7-3687U72801165049458.927
Core 2 Duo T5750426511643658.3531.084
Pentium(R) J2900113145164345433.564
Xeon L5640444951641662.5731.14
Core(TM) i3-5005U100997162708337.575
Xeon 5560463041626326.9843.292
Atom(TM) Z377042572162365430.744
Sempron 3400+430651614083.3424.605
A10-875099141160753275.957
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.5GHz3544316002730.653
A8-4555M APU53591159590424.601
Athlon 64 3200+511601594473.4116.202
Atom 330546151582142.246.666
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.80GHz35336157146045.85
Core i5-4250U36624156336438.732
Core i7-4770T43793155801695.083
Core i3-4010U42214155390237.214
Core i5-3427U58077153770742.728
Pentium M 1.73GHz465281534904.8828.67
A4-5300 APU49580153228769.906
Phenom X3 8450884821530269.9326.078
Pentium G32601183031525463109.157
Core(TM) i7-6700T304315151586382.491
Celeron E1600419811511037.1457.31
Core i5-2435M364521509425.7140.447
Xeon X5472405251508299.4348.653
Xeon 5110534091501465.0119.559
Athlon II X3 400e401061487559.0329.561
Opteron 627432653147603143.835
Celeron(R) N283045684147316230.673
Xeon(R) L564033357147313963.235
Phenom II X4 B55376381471952.0344.226
Xeon W3540380861471524.5230.086
Pentium G850552511469814.9289.802
Core(TM) i3-325056978146432965.601
Celeron G161046314146115981.555
Celeron T3300483531454569.1148.452
Xeon E5-26431363051452931118.362
Pentium Dual Core T2330398611446570.1823.066
Xeon X3323328041446200.565.666
Athlon II X2 27040989144349064.005
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.5GHz33232143726427.72
Core i5-3470T53297143590360.566
Core Duo T2500439551432783.3827.056
A4-3300 APU43069142754250.082
A8-3500M655911415640.9829.833
Athlon II X3 450386341414789.8553.448
Core i7-3770T31077140226363.627
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.80GHz30537139980738.674
Opteron 275447421390783.9624.687
Core(TM) i7-6820HQ131905138250071.226
A6-3670 APU430921379358.6855.236
Core(TM) i5-4690S605851376375119.124
Opteron 2427353681375463.2138.936
Phenom II X3 720424001373231.234.264
Core(TM) i7-4600M55374136822968.24
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.80GHz29710136597639.997
Athlon 64 3800+414101357328.0919.349
Core i7-3820QM32659134445925.367
Opteron 6168389431341910.5632.612
Core 2 Duo E8235355951335859.2239.067
Core 2 Duo T5870390051334410.7134.314
Xeon(R) E745031183133311158.646
Phenom II X4 920485191328761.3830.571
Core(TM) i5-4260U30444132250538.28
A6-3600 APU302391321241.5738.653
Core i7 2720QM300291320679.5434.456
Atom 230359591318159.729.29
Celeron E3300511441315554.0845.892
Core i3-2328M37138131297839.611
A8-7650K172162130583782.877
Core i5-2520M293291301061.245.821
Phenom X4 9600B346631299236.8133.259
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.6GHz29070129509730.63
Core i7-3920XM29519129109553.506
Core 2 Extreme X9770306371288932.8380.531
E-300 APU42897128520220.035
Phenom II X3 705e308551281652.5644.383
A10-5750M APU37447127693549.089
Core(TM) i5-4200H51494126804961.982
Core i3-3217U75350126720332.784
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.50GHz28770126155223.411
Xeon X5670368061260129.6835.965
Core i7 M640563131254571.5143.061
Athlon 64 X2 6400+400771246043.3928.47
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v4102232123989079.189
Xeon(R) D-154028467123807647.837
A6-5400K APU55353123766870.488
A8-7410 APU84288123505640.035
Xeon(R) E5-2640 v4147609123210561.779
Core(TM) i5-4430S53064122864386.412
Xeon E7330282621228482.649.326
Pentium D 2.66GHz304531226504.6736.56
Athlon II X3 440434701212136.6136.352
E2-1800 APU48019119568626.176
A6-4400M APU30612118724950.516
Celeron 84730883118635833.14
Celeron 900 2.20GHz304611184289.738.858
Core i5-3437U31019118275746.398
Phenom X3 8550316941181712.5137.584
Phenom II P86026011118132339.182
Atom N570667201179982.8710.91
Pentium M 1.60GHz466151176520.9322.31
Xeon(R) W369027261117629266.394
A6-7310 APU256018117475237.108
Athlon II X4 620354601170992.2833.27
Xeon X568726704116826583.134
Phenom II X2 560339401159872.6461.447
Athlon II X2 M300326421159552.3926.785
Xeon(R) E5-2680 v3389313114858785.971
ARMv7 v71 1GHz26662114642020.114
Core i3-3220T93919114616255.436
Core 2 Extreme X7900302531142398.6649.246
Core(TM) i5-74003195851132684126.786
Celeron D 2.40GHz307131130935.5322.327
Athlon 64 X2 5400+364591128851.860.278
Athlon XP 3200+313461128807.3722.017
Core(TM) i7-4940MX32899111663654.181
Core i7-4702HQ26252111093346.549
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.0GHz25547111011919.063
Celeron M 1.50GHz353901105328.7529.417
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.2GHz25315110202221.436
A4-3420 APU50664110068053.162
Celeron(R) N293026899110010327.037
Celeron 540 1.86GHz256071096836.1240.563
Core i7-2675M252331096601.8745.493
Core 2 Duo P7450364671091275.5327.408
Core(TM) i3-5020U47145108573142.889
Phenom II X4 905e354571084275.5938.021
Core i3-212024934106974177.062
Xeon(R) E5-1620 v349253106968574.299
Core i7-4850HQ24254106691336.326
Core 2 Duo T6570292781065488.5437.831
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.20GHz24284106332319.908
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 2.21GHz23128106142426.182
Pentium P6200386691060276.542.285
Celeron E1500288791051667.7731.972
Pentium(R) N3700120102104781026.938
A8-5550M APU26731103513847.203
Core(TM) i7-4870HQ25517103175452.702
Core(TM) i5-75001634371027997162.127
Phenom X3 8650350941024829.1638.341
Core i3-2100T269331021343.9952.097
Celeron 550245531020266.7144.086
Core i5-2380P28223101969594.529
Core(TM) i7-4790T30817101772868.646
Xeon E7540230951010096.639.23
Xeon W3503445321010080.8845.97
Athlon 64 X2 TK-53248821009291.7617.362
Core(TM) i5-6500T111815999422117.757
Opteron 613628880996155.3843.871
Phenom II P96024382996015.5131.552
Xeon 306026528995720.2446.28
Core 2 Duo T567025160994320.9133.74
Phenom II X2 55524360988368.2148.709
Pentium 2117U4091998139358.187
Athlon 64 3000+33334977159.9916.382
Core(TM) i7-4980HQ2338797380563.107
Xeon(R) E5-2630L v22162497329181.114
Core(TM) i7-4712MQ5241897133550.714
Pentium Dual Core T340026948968749.9328.834
Xeon(R) E5-2676 v32929296825618.449
Core(TM) i5-4210M4042596728858.409
Pentium 4 1.80GHz28572964145.4421.379
Xeon(R) CPU E7-88602117496134261.401
Opteron(TM) 2419 EE2097095945936.566
Opteron 222022089957155.0942.661
A10-7860K10044795274488.543
Xeon(R) E5-24302128095244543.062
Pentium 4 B94031717952409.1551.631
Pentium G 69502091494900573.261
Core(TM) i5-4250U4773694337049.044
E1-1200 APU4112394003222.028
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.20GHz2075793784726.196
Athlon 775034169937607.3423.192
PowerPC 7447a 1.42GHz21122935066.0220.268
Core(TM) i7-6820HK8105993503067.068
Pentium 4 1.70GHz23039929601.9222.421
Opteron 221222817919864.3120.41
Phenom II P94021320914758.0123.867
Opteron 63762102091375949.473
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v22167691183557.677
Core(TM) i5-5675R20801905897109.688
Celeron(R) G18204486090107787.717
Celeron T310037186896495.7834.094
Xeon(R) E3-1245 v545817896390107.226
Athlon 64 X2 3600+24099893830.817.617
Core(TM) i5-3570S20462884820103.42
Xeon E5-26031974688124054.144
Xeon(R) E5-2603 v32348288037852.96
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v22334287941149.664
Xeon(R) E5-1650 v44950487476790.59
ARMv7 rev 1 1.20GHz20218870619.6618.704
Core(TM) i7-4750HQ2790986835155.534
Celeron 45027825864930.2739.929
Xeon(R) X33532053386378565.092
A10-5745M APU3653186364138.858
Xeon E5-46502561686312253.034
Athlon II X4 6312361886183953.223
Core(TM) i7-5700HQ5110185645075.763
Core i7 Q82027775855976.2915.473
Pentium M 1.70GHz42960854955.3320.486
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.5GHz1986185355623.608
Celeron(R) N28402919784938232.129
Pentium Dual Core T231024606846548.1525.444
Celeron G5502220284122280.839
Xeon(R) E5-2690 v32928783994265.414
Phenom II X2 55025444839347.534.719
Core i7-2677M20063835454.2930.115
A10-4600 APU2201283121943.082
Athlon II X2 M32029420831088.7537.883
Core 2 Duo E460033916830229.3424.299
Pentium D 3.60GHz20967829536.635.081
Phenom II X3 71023528826892.1430.225
Core(TM) i5-4310M2439182437473.46
Phenom II X4 98020334816148.3570.936
Pentium(R) N35303738781353631.052
Athlon II P34021818811957.6934.415
Pentium G212020864808457101.639
Athlon II X2 235e24912806313.1827.14
Athlon Dual Core 5050e30064805397.8521.165
Opteron 4171 HE1784780420729.224
Celeron 1000M2171280172255.389
Celeron T300020906798882.6732.167
Celeron(R) G18402493879160883.602
Core(TM) i5-6402P109533780870154.968
Core(TM) i5-7600K143173779516148.48
Athlon XP 2600+28200777896.1811.633
Pentium(R) G440098575774621130.943
Pentium B9704588277193665.501
PowerPC 970 (G5) 1.80GHz17983767291.9433.344
Core i7 88018653765473.3638.352
Xeon Platinum 8176M14041976460061.022
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l)17260764102.48.354
Core(TM) i5-4300U2018776374749.296
Phenom II X3 N83018697761592.3427.275
A10-7870K2563076052085.856
Core i5 M58026246759293.0254.294
Core Duo T205022638749638.7827.852
Xeon(R) E5-4669 v31679474630175.173
Sempron 14520333744940.246.219
Pentium B9801985273728463.065
Xeon(R) E5-2683 v41648673396696.979
Atom N45029377729178.099.451
Ryzen 5 140021604872557165.588
Opteron 61761653972414347.228
E2-3000 APU10570672110330.359
Core i5-7300HQ219437720627112.221
Athlon II X3 43528029720364.829.469
Celeron 550 2.00GHz21796719009.1218.851
Core Duo T225022062717856.1320.288
Celeron E130016994717686.6229.554
Turion TL-6021320714653.7818.005
Pentium(R) G456014950371388198.363
Celeron 220 1.20GHz20024713021.2919.791
Core 2 U730017844709197.825.678
Celeron(R) J18004636270548531.948
Opteron(tm) 83501297869998139.04
Core 2 Duo L940022351697671.4330.298
Athlon II P32032683694127.7531.712
Opteron 83896111969339334.749
Core 2 Duo U760016464691493.2225.786
Celeron(R) N315015515169094725.083
Xeon E5-2696 v411301069071698.242
Celeron E320021710690215.4734.847
Core(TM) i5-6300U10047168893251.751
Xeon(R) E54301763868824967.081
Celeron B8301698768795753.49
Xeon(R) E5-2407 v222424068738176.903
Atom N28020287686611.0710.665
Core 2 T530017645681826.0431.169
Celeron G5405069167880279.601
Core 2 Duo T930023369678074.1526.282
Core 2 Extreme X965018083673133.5756.707
Core(TM) i5-5250U10853066996846.048
Core i3-2365M2588766940024.011
Core 2 Quad X965037693667407.3464.14
Xeon X53551576566584354.176
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v21549666520328.149
Xeon X56771534466367240.654
Sempron 2800+19932663020.5814.302
Athlon(TM) X4 84542453662744100.502
Core(TM) i7-4765T2305166226747.712
A6-6400K APU2936965943568.83
Xeon 306518186656777.2839.035
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 2.10GHz1445565461831.327
Core i3-32455260165233662.996
Celeron D 2.66GHz23645650551.9217.574
A10-8700P3847065021151.602
Celeron G1610T3077065006573.174
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5520373649806.1821.608
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.40GHz1472464817824.177
FX-75005705464798131.974
Celeron 3.06GHz17319646329.8439.553
Xeon 2.00GHz18470645574.5415.036
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.00GHz1519264537118.018
Xeon(R) E5-24201446663788231.302
Atom D51046347636993.3511.075
Core(TM) i3-710012078363462342.753
Phenom 840022326633448.1113.864
Core i5 54015501631083.3533.574
Athlon X2 785016331630328.9935.508
Core Duo T245015691627411.2919.877
A4-6210 APU2874862654132.114
Ahtlon 64 X2 5200+23095626065.334.155
Phenom II X4 8501368362567472.476
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.0GHz1431262406320.516
Pentium(R) 3558U2145062224655.163
Core i3-4000M1869562174642.215
Opteron 838411476617940.646.773
Xeon(R) E5-1603 v33301961364899.119
Core i7-8700K260568612480100.65
Xeon E56061468160944248.028
Core i7 Q84017444605784.0427.224
Core(TM) i3-43401409360560365.573
Core(TM) i5-3335S1435560538379.068
Athlon 64 X2 TK-5714533605306.8126.529
Celeron M 520 1.60GHz19833604576.0821.67
Celeron 2.40GHz14017600710.6636.216
Atom N26002109059939610.445
Core(TM) i5-5257U1405359841054.934
Athlon QL-6415988598007.1823.966
Core(TM) i5-4570T1408959737779.022
A4-3300M13980596189.5134.661
Core 2 Extreme Q680014331593641.0266.394
A10-7400P2266959339041.85
Core(TM) i5-4690T13540585079105.253
Core i5 655K1407758490654.433
Athlon Dual Core 4850e21852584353.0217.697
Celeron B8002173057969745.905
Atom K5101352857790912.4
Pentium Dual Core T213014097577590.5531.214
Athlon XP 2400+19810575851.6212.224
A4-4000 APU1930257510854.737
Core i9-7900X160258572658117.586
Opteron 28520015568344.7426.351
Core Duo L240019330567979.3134.341
Core i7-4650U1286756395344.26
Celeron 1005M3703056383258.581
Celeron(R) N29201345855644925.191
Core(TM) i5-3550S28545555024103.245
Pentium 4 3.0GHz14788552296.2322.18
Celeron 420 1.60GHz19466552221.4626.074
Core i5 52013549551983.526.59
Turion II Neo N54L1452755040343.561
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v22790155030019.782
Pentium G695016440545814.357.892
Core i3-6300T6054454436588.093
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.13GHz12575542196.4822.457
Celeron(R) N30502059053639228.172
Pentium 4 1.60GHz16039535134.6822.554
Xeon X56721179953226054.007
Athlon 64 3700+14597531801.1120.269
Core i3 56016067530486.4940.202
Opteron 121012146528581.8927.113
Core i7-4558U1233952720433.941
Core i7-4750HQ1233252667556.745
Xeon(R) X53551246852628566.805
Athlon 64 x2 3400+14547525774.9317.154
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.00GHz1178352563023.097
Pentium M 1.20GHz12894525484.5225.401
Opteron(TM) 62381244452339350.063
Core(TM) i3-21201176552182355.679
Xeon(R) E5-2695 v24456452036453.66
Core 2 Quad Q910011893519279.3552.432
AMD V14016026519044.2340.222
Xeon(R) E5-2630 v44129151830149.92
Xeon X321024669515429.0324.298
Xeon X346011875510962.8640.601
Core 2 Quad Q900016411509830.6925.539
Xeon X323014650509656.1840.491
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.20GHz12139503316.5722.924
Core(TM) i7-4578U1190550281954.456
Xeon(R) X54822176850100675.792
Pentium 4 3.80GHz14996499007.3727.74
Opteron 221811868494185.4435.636
Xeon(R) E5-2430L v21157549352957.365
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.80GHz1159849028522.73
Athlon XP 2800+1567848978913.848
Xeon X335012214488707.9849.587
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.20GHz1155648695022.816
Core(TM) i5-4308U1154748635656.264
Phenom II X4 91013559485199.7132.857
Athlon II Neo N36L24025485104.6123.922
Opteron(TM) 62201074548096459.316
Ryzen 5 160018303848073571.089
Celeron(R) G18501126247992295.485
ARMv7 rev 0 (v7l) 1.90GHz1128347893821.101
Celeron M 900MHz12264478897.2116.818
C-60 APU11991477342.2216.522
Core(TM) i5-444011076475957109.295
Xeon(R) E5-2620 v432289475259102.886
Athlon X4 760K1537847475876.606
Opteron 62781033847229761.607
Athlon(tm) X4 750K1293747165970.423
Pentium 4 1.40GHz10449470319.3823.066
Core(TM) i5-5287U1223947013167.519
Phenom II X4 600e11107469507.2440.413
Athlon(tm) II X3 425e1091946865449.617
Pentium III (Coppermine) 1.00GHz20392466398.657.638
Xeon(R) E5-1630 v33648746628297.715
Celeron D 3.06GHz15250461713.9126
Xeon(R) E54051086946111450.533
Unknown AArch641081545698014.918
Sempron(tm) 3850 APU7651845671925.573
Core(TM) i5-250015604455863110.008
Core(TM) i7-7500U11261945393642.32
Core(TM) i3-7100U5499145154136.25
Atom Z37401065445147023.036
Pentium M 1.40GHz11756449616.2926.664
Turion TL-5014073445133.7914.548
Xeon E5-24072018744476865.267
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.50GHz980644458820.991
Xeon(R) E54721088944230685.464
Xeon W358010672441657.9849.862
Pentium 2127U1100944033957.539
Xeon E311013472440228.6341.074
Core i3-6098P163529439716106.814
Sempron 3600+12222439149.4121.445
Xeon(R) E3-1240 v510547436033117.757
Athlon II P36010700428811.4236.971
Core(TM) i7-6920HQ9287942788564.027
Phenom X4 91010915426976.4138.864
Core i5-3570T1005642600093.44
Xeon L541010684424331.445.501
Athlon 64 2800+11732423917.0916.484
Phenom II X2 54511172423731.6831.101
Pentium N35201560542164829.054
Core 2 Quad Extreme Q68509411419913.9558.122
Celeron 2.60GHz10828419518.2124.148
Core 2 Quad Q950012781418936.450.635
Xeon(R) E5-2403 v21900541845046.381
Pentium(R) P60001272041794738.494
Xeon(R) E3-1270 v32229641726598.061
Xeon(R) L3426995841673432.78
Athlon II X2 240e10260415276.9439.897
Xeon(R) E3-1220 V29218414956106.027
Xeon E5-1410953641457474.467
Xeon(R) E5540922341354855.616
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.20GHz929541084810.614
Athlon 64 3400+13462409494.4117.869
Xeon(R) E3-1505M v54058540872851.336
Phenom 8600B17101408649.4633.847
Opteron 3365937940818947.34
Athlon XP 2000+14193405242.5211.086
Phenom X3 84009884404275.9230.061
ARMv7 rev 10 (v7l) 1.0GHz909240408021.925
Athlon X4 7406955940363364.769
Core(TM) i5-4210H1924840332449.421
Core 2 Duo X680010783401654.9252.834
Core 2 Extreme X977510518399104.1552.261
Core i5-840019713139609452.284
Phenom II X4 97018712391399.5160.116
Pentium III Mobile 1.20GHz12218391286.7318.632
Core 2 Duo P940012008390565.2133.854
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v530866390548100.228
Pentium M 1.50GHz13397387171.4728.158
Xeon E5-2603 v416754638662464.481
Pentium III Tualatin 1.26GHz11726385114.2518.193
Core(TM) i5-2550K9508383250115.609
Core 2 Duo T990010078381547.4543.369
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.67GHz8911381140.8525.485
Xeon(R) E7340886537938359.223
Pentium(R) G342011173378480108.383
R-464L APU2064237630139.353
Turion RM-709901376221.4323.105
Opteron 23872442437619452.955
Athlon XP 3000+10373375326.6120.354
Xeon 30409212374559.6539.863
Core(TM) i3-4025U877437422537.738
Atom D25001298337281315.885
Athlon X2 B2410629372231.5439.238
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 2.00GHz784637214324.53
Core(TM) i3-3240T6481237173348.071
Sempron 2200+9933371224.3115.803
Core i3 M39010247369954.1724.689
Pentium M 2.00GHz1752936694622.569
Celeron(R) N28061596436405225.769
Celeron D 2.93GHz11881362567.9124.77
Core i7 67046362358980.8642.455
Athlon XP 1800+10206358746.5713.967
Turion TL-568859355091.7721.225
Athlon II X3 460821135447665.693
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 900MHz781535432513.55
Athlon II X2 260u12516353628.6333.698
Xeon(R) E3-1275 v3971535196869.771
ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 1.90GHz825835008837.852
Core i7-6800K70830349170128.446
Xeon(R) E3-1230 V2807434857765.055
Phenom 9600B8782348508.1234.703
Core i7-2960XM736234847927.314
Core 2 Duo L96008220347969.0541.28
Celeron 2.66GHz9964347668.9430.43
ARMv6-compatible (v6l) 800MHz794134484710.211
Celeron B8151267034482145.315
A4-4300M APU806234149548.803
Xeon(R) E5-2428L769934117133.872
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 960MHz805134083919.793
Pentium M 1.80GHz9223340373.2739.782
Core(TM) i7-4712HQ1241934029647.672
Celeron M 4408866340079.0237.445
Xeon 30509360338249.6139.371
Sempron 2600+11990338093.1411.741
Xeon X52607932337737.2976.278
Athlon X2 4050e13561336059.3328.778
Phenom 975014768335753.6515.18
Celeron 1.70GHz11074335314.5919.592
Athlon 5000B Dual-Core2133833496535.654
Xeon W36901523533494358.091
Core 2 U410020084334557.6320.584
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 800MHz768233173815.31
Xeon MP 2.00GHz9510331323.7814.001
Core 2 Duo T547010395329149.8428.374
Core i3-2348M1481032705131.925
Xeon(R) X3363754432629572.294
Xeon(R) E3-1230 v3732732487278.503
Celeron 44013152322913.5718.657
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.42GHz716332175324.941
Core i7-2637M7210321697.6137.758
A10-7890K11113732117578.809
Core(TM) i5-5575R7292318341103.09
A4-6300 APU1279631597165.148
Celeron D 3.33GHz9135312815.8539.115
Pentium G324012262831218391.007
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.0GHz7355311171.5922.754
Pentium 4 2.26GHz10992310240.0517.118
Celeron T16007479307668.9728.735
Sempron 3100+9952307010.113.45
Athlon II X4 6507065306742.1958.506
Celeron B8201567030500851.224
PowerPC 750cx (G3) 600MHz7150303570.4114.643
Phenom II N62012151302576.4854.054
Pentium(R) G2030T1174930083978.553
Turion II P5407628300462.1435.154
Phenom II N9307283300098.7526.563
Turion TL-589320299904.312.586
Core(TM) i5-6400T6520329726780.843
Xeon E55027296296237.6534.695
Opteron 23848545295212.6929.021
Core i5-760079724294862137.145
Core(TM) M-5Y51681229337628.893
Unknown Athlon10335291679.698.73
Ryzen Threadripper 1950X10559129140155.271
Celeron 430 1.80GHz9362287520.621.005
Core Duo T26008698286539.822.6
Turion II P5209562286156.4834.758
Celeron 2.00GHz7899285816.5815.472
Celeron T350010794284266.8345.476
E1-6010 APU]1614828411822.448
Opteron 82206714280500.423.685
Athlon II 170u8627279969.6434.856
Pentium(R) G630T663227978060.364
Athlon XP 2500+10481279438.1810.68
Opteron 2374628027919140.177
E2-6110 APU722027885828.863
Atom Z2760816527871313.866
Atom(TM) x5-Z8300707427825720.092
Core i5-3450S3489227719296.9
Athlon II X2 250u7209273259.9826.668
Xeon W55806428271034.9947.908
Athlon Dual Core BE-23506291270337.5727.707
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.18GHz6462269897.8821.68
Turion TL-528975269439.6316.69
Xeon(R) E5-2430L612026894641.919
Core i5-4258U626426833541.215
Xeon X56207548268255.9228.57
Core(TM) i3-4160T1884726821462.201
Atom(TM) x7-Z87002311226767028.512
Opteron 852577226483237.606
Xeon W3570605626458052.833
FX(TM)-4200623426263765.887
Xeon(R) E5-2697 v3578126169456.036
Xeon(R) E5-2470542926131361.411
Celeron(R) 1037U622125967656.965
Opteron 13816555259167.7419.581
Opteron 22168234258768.3835.315
Core i7-7700T39253258677133.111
Pentium G645T777625839975.408
Core(TM) i7-6650U1744025751181.149
Pentium Dual Core E6800721725702980.326
A8-5545M APU1168725505834.046
Celeron M 420 1.60GHz7957254421.4321.032
Core i7-7800X4670025346594.147
Pentium 987610925332942.114
Sempron 1408321252799.0448.939
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.20GHz604025242415.255
Atom N2800769225218114.066
Core 2 Duo P93006673250446.6136.23
Core i7-7820HQ7147425005446.101
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.40GHz599124990025.254
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.4GHz584124988723.473
Xeon E7-8867 v31908924945981.404
Celeron M 430 1.73GHz6467249265.2232.229
Athlon II X2 4400e621224591150.249
Core 2 Duo T59006015241568.6339.556
Phenom II X4 B606493240927.546.194
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.15GHz574224090819.571
Core 2 Duo P9700534624039771.026
Pentium Dual Core 21609127239833.5521.27
Xeon(R) E5345903823978355.3
ARMv7rev 2 (v7l) 1.60GHz513223813331.475
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.05GHz512123799616.694
Core i7-4578U7056723693557.971
Athlon II X2 B28550223661765.632
PowerPC 750 (G3) 400MHz52162366139.924
Xeon(R) E5-2609 v3518223622964.958
Athlon X2 24015011235280.2242.798
Core 2 Duo P960039266233477.6940.233
Pentium(R) 3825U1993523341538.907
Xeon L54307233233176.7235.116
Phenom II X4 910e6264233005.1232.555
Core(TM) i7-4650U1440723281732.889
Celeron D 3.46GHz5975232214.3343.297
Xeon(R) X7550555623144949.624
Turion II Ultra M62010999231371.9932.277
Sempron LE-12006039230559.7122.955
Atom N5506206230494.437.387
G4 500MHz6501229663.6715.618
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.50GHz548822961922.382
Celeron G465544122943734.535
Athlon X2 755011074229196.9833.452
Pentium(R) N37103475922882329.515
Pentium(R) 3805U3035922857774.795
Celeron(R) 2957U529022853746.084
Celeron(R) N2807793122787926.41
Pentium M 2.26Ghz21618227819.3944.55
Core(TM) i7-3720QM532922684763.799
Ryzen 5 1600X5015322464285.111
Core i7 L64010426224469.5229.615
A6-3420M4907224450.3927.986
Celeron M 1.40GHz7386224370.2815.322
A4-3305M APU542922435935.702
Core 2 Duo T52705745222626.7924.803
Pentium G2010878822206392.777
A10-7700K APU1625922161880.174
Core i7 X9404946220145.0828.501
A10-5800B APU877621980478.618
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.2GHz513521970821.674
Athlon 2650e5389217966.9817.282
A6-6420K APU4807621768871.646
Core(TM) i5-6260U2132721697676.727
PowerPC 7400 (G4) 450MHz4840215954.37.385
Athlon 64 4000+7027215698.8115.616
Opteron 2805695214560.6718.834
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.50GHz487621427826.499
Phenom II X4 B455292213808.1952.728
Athlon 5000 Dual-Core500421362544.402
A6-3410MX APU5692212803.727.923
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.70GHz480121149224.547
Xeon E7340501021141769.772
Core 2 Duo P73705710211263.1131.23
Athlon XP 2200+7487209726.8910.145
Xeon X65506730209114.3618.512
Core 2 Duo E64056369208512.1425.875
Core i7 X9205176208436.3522.941
Phenom X4 9100e6303208138.9720.351
Celeron 575 2.00GHz5658207956.4829.194
Celeron 723452820563429.51
Celeron(R) N30609478720417925.13
Pentium(R) 3550M615820283572.611
Xeon 51205082202741.9350.975
G4 1.25GHz7573202267.8210.226
Core(TM) i7-3540M443020182360.376
Core(TM) i5-6440HQ4595320030388.551
Athlon(tm) II X3 420e546019980050.232
E1-2100 APU483719969719.196
Celeron 2.50GHz6725199080.3918.405
Celeron 2950M3021919856255.115
Phenom II N8505329197359.5733.361
Xeon(R) E5620474119720651.449
A6-5350M APU623719676362.68
Xeon(R) E7-8891 v34485196441104.023
AMD FX-4170997519640076.574
Celeron 5609064195922.8549.405
A10-7300864619582236.248
E2-3200 APU462319548348.861
Core(TM) i7-620LM518419431819.68
Opteron 2218HE451219420939.141
Xeon(R) E3-1220 v54320192695133.976
Core 2 Duo T4500430319202956.724
Pentium M 2.13GHz4521190878.7141.438
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.40GHz4347190522.7728.695
C-504975190331.2713.637
Atom(TM) Z3775477218986726.275
Pentium 4 2.20GHz17334189567.1117.717
Ryzen 5 1500X4137318942170.957
Core i3-2367M497218818925.036
Pentium(R) J2850435818802132.415
Core(TM) i7-4860HQ440018800965.485
Core(TM) i3-3130M447718763244.724
Athlon 64 X2 5200B728518676835.606
Core(TM) i7-7820HK3556018659481.671
Xeon(R) E5-1607444518621290.076
Pentium 4 1.50GHz4935186040.3116.197
Core i3-32103412218461263.611
Athlon Dual Core 4450e7570184566.5511.9
Phenom X3 8250e4982183934.2519.654
Core Duo T23506192183900.2820.308
Athlon(TM) X2 QL-62939018340528.283
Celeron 3.20GHz5963182098.8121.016
Xeon W55904231181541.1441.65
Core 2 Duo T58504694181512.9524.413
Sempron M1004885181501.9927.384
Opteron 2506684181277.115.75
Turion X2 RM-724674180151.7215.149
Phenom II X4 N9704025179333.7328.847
Athlon 64 FX-604648177559.7923.546
E1-1500 APU1051917741121.819
Xeon E3-1220 V2353117653585.786
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 850MHz421117641119.304
Core i3 U3804194176172.5417.816
Phenom(tm) II X4 B93917117553454.623
Opteron(tm) 6370P379017542640.752
Opteron(TM) 290410217421642.292
Pentium Dual Core T52004941172860.5721.772
Celeron N31605534217112024.292
Sempron 2400+4562171040.1316.301
Phenom II X2 565392417012266.479
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.13GHz396316963014.118
Xeon 2.66GHz5718168501.028.386
Athlon II X4 620e394516834949.806
Core 2 Extreme X68006188168341.5320.925
Phenom 84507099167964.3910.113
Turion II Neo N40L391216769119.404
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.8GHz389216760448.865
Phenom II X4 B35397416671152.776
Xeon MP 2.80GHz3852165458.2320.414
Opteron 8443649164374.123.518
A6-3500 APU3826164152.1342.906
Celeron (Tualatin) 1.30GHz4633162796.4214.423
Xeon MP 3.00GHz4609161787.3919.68
Opteron(tm) 6386 SE382116125761.694
Phenom X3 8450e5221159949.6916.194
Core i5-6198DU5065915987441.777
Xeon X33636200159652.0131.53
Core i3 M 3305665159406.3712.515
Xeon E5603372015929841.52
Atom D4103899159035.8410.844
Xeon(R) E5-2670 v3388015877471.093
Turion X2 L510348815797620.038
Core 2 Duo P95003889156966.9456.756
Pentium M 900MHz3729154431.119.653
A10-5757M APU360915430850.24
Pentium Dual-Core E5800345215380179.025
Core(TM) i7-4550U362915343852.882
Phenom II X4 P6504194152367.9828.053
Xeon(R) L5410977015223760.72
Phenom II X4 B403661151953.7965.781
Opteron 4280361015130754.913
Atom(TM) x5-Z8330552915030222.171
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.50GHz3529150264.6422.798
Phenom II X4 B95491414964158.036
AMD-K6-III 550MHz32841485588.053
Atom Z52013782148554.57.022
Xeon(R) E3-1276 v3497914841774.588
Core i5-2405S344814835979.391
Phenom X4 9150e3174148080.4924.507
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.70GHz331814707126.586
Athlon II X2 280654714672568.267
Xeon X53406576146719.9418.617
Athlon II Neo K1253957146368.4920.553
Celeron(R) G390012696146129111.683
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.53GHz322014588720.463
Turion X2 RM-753720145816.7418.058
Athlon(TM) X4 8401381214535989.702
Core(TM) i5-6600T8109145355137.046
Opteron 265353414491626.615
Core(TM) i5-3450320014456381.1
Celeron 2.93GHz3807144123.5332.417
Pentium G2020T559614349080.453
Xeon(R) E5-2637 v2347714345870.561
Xeon(R) E5-2650L v31560614337439.333
Celeron 530 1.73GHz3183141771.1939.149
ARMv7 rev 9 (v7l) 1.0GHz336414157721.921
Xeon MP 2.20GHz3203140929.2328.591
A8-6500B APU644214091972.893
Pentium(R) G8702135114005591.343
Core(TM) i7-6900K1628213905487.833
Core(TM) i3-5015U2281513903243.967
Celeron(R) G460382713836930.383
Athlon 2850e3653137853.1226.327
A10-6790K APU444513689984.828
Xeon(R) L7555331413686341.684
Sempron 2500+4545136626.6712.006
Athlon TF-208416136106.5717.245
ARMv6 rev 2 (v6l) 750MHz30881359276.622
PowerPC 7455 (G4) 1.00GHz3056135453.9615.927
Core 2 Duo T43003709135210.227.328
Athlon(TM) 5150 APU426613233830.56
Core i5-7400T5692413226094.41
Athlon II X2 2653580131984.746.888
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 806MHz2899131755.7816.302
Xeon(R) E5503310813068851.847
Turion M5204584130434.3834.048
Xeon(R) E3-1535M v51806013007982.567
Core i5-2537M341412979530.365
Core(TM) 2 Duo E75002954129682111.717
Celeron D 2.60GHz4676129119.9615.399
Pentium(R) J3710991512890525.619
Core(TM) i5-2540M285612761736.703
Pentium 4 2.93GHz3536127566.1930.613
Core(TM) i3-21051633612603859.813
Sempron LE-12506900125994.9617.327
Core i3-7100T1996712595068.812
Core(TM) i3-43601172412507373.035
Celeron(R) G470443012502735.158
Pentium G620T7614124863.5856.47
Celeron 450 2.20GHz3994124760.1814.809
Xeon(R) E5-2620268812422852.161
Athlon(tm) II X3 455275012415864.36
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 800MHz283012379511.109
Core 2 Duo P75703119123542.438.754
Phenom II X3 P8202926123491.727.759
Athlon 64 FX-74306212273743.804
VIA Esther 1.00GHz2986122593.25.705
Phenom X3 87509706122052.7634.662
Xeon E5-2673 v43438212177651.193
Core(TM) i3-63004557120932137.528
Core i7-2710QE268412031544.8
Xeon 3.66GHz1470512028031.592
Pentium Dual Core E22103698119663.2126.21
Phenom 95004296118804.115.093
AMD Engineering Sample [F16M8S1]5638118314.3313.281
Athlon II X2 B24285911824759.377
Phenom(tm) II X2 521558911804567.438
Phenom 9350e3493117595.7419.967
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.60GHz277811747011.596
Core(TM) i7-3740QM960111694767.814
Sempron(TM) X2 190275411690946.135
Opteron 22104562116805.538.312
Opteron 8220 SE2511115218.4229.486
Xeon(R) E3-1241 v31903411391087.132
Atom D2550425211360912.45
Core 2 Duo U96003135113370.8922.863
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.35GHz265711277922.446
Celeron 2.20GHz4076112598.9611.317
Core 2 Extreme X90002741112485.5555.822
Athlon II X2 B26656111247460.098
Mobile Sempron 3600+6932112161.7425.872
Opteron(tm) 4284245911183458.814
Opteron 13524090111791.1516.289
Celeron M 410 1.43GHz3506111672.7916.73
ARM926EJ-S rev 5 (v5l)2475111150.124.049
Alpha 1-GHz254811101619.806
Semrpon 140254010969849.903
Core2 Duo E8135265110911666.766
Opteron 23543980108756.2625.801
Core(TM) i5-5675C3098108554129.483
Athlon 64 4200+4502105997.6810.803
Pentium M 1.30GHz2819105798.3519.891
Xeon(R) X5472247410539376.793
Turion X2 RM-702795105124.0618.517
A4-5300B APU254710484767.9
Celeron(R) 1017U1015010405150.429
Celeron(R) G530T313810309160.843
Sempron SI-422969103002.0417.916
Opteron 4122221410276911.811
Core Duo U25003583101950.0811.646
A8-7100 Radeon R5, 8 Compute Cores 4C+4G573510119245.574
Core(TM) m3-6Y302775510041138.296
Celeron(R) N29401577710021425.924
Xeon(R) W358023779976290.041
Phenom II N660229399754.4151.363
A12-9700P142329959862.597
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.40GHz22799955127.394
Core(TM) i7-5557U22939909668.195
AMD V120275898123.8219.445
Core(TM) i3-4100M67869760232.648
ARMv7 rev 2 (v7l) 1.90GHz22069748738.452
Athlon X2 BE-2300232397063.720.803
Core i7 720285196782.4416.049
Celeron 2.13GHz242296363.8430.66
Celeron J3060369899604524.134
Core(TM) i7-5775R21959546577.66
FX(TM)-870K89379506796.102
Athlon II 160u351895021.5331.941
PowerPC 7447a (G4) 1.33 GHz226594555.5315.814
Core i5-2500T205593897.5867.001
Athlon Dual Core 5400B416693608.5113.446
Celeron M 530244193355.5229.174
Core i3-2377M23479322025.091
Athlon X2 L310456892759.6110.06
Opteron 2352223892720.3441.506
Pentium(R) G3220T131179211386.557
Celeron M 390 1.70GHz292491775.7716.672
Turion X2 RM-74252191638.9416.187
Turion M500252191412.7721.73
Core 2 Duo L7500306591366.7423.202
Xeon(R) E3-1225 v51337891332131.483
Opteron 880254191004.5318.218
Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz21379098723.814
Unknown Duron384690613.015.774
Turion RM-75373890540.7121.535
Xeon(R) X343020168986560.86
Xeon(R) X566755658962489.013
ARMv7 rev 5 (v7l) 1.34GHz19878952222.148
Unknown Sempron283388772.3411.715
Athlon X2 7450221888605.7338.951
Opteron 4332 HE19748796267.931
Core(TM) i5-3210M21088788459.336
PowerPC 7455* (G4) 1.00GHz243887458.7312.46
Core(TM) i5-4460T53378726364.313
Athlon II X4 615e41488711457.259
Xeon E5205206486993.4438.541
Atom(TM) D270119848683214.06
E2-3800 APU263728655120.868
Sempron LE-1300234486456.8727.135
Core i3-43501529986353103.451
ARMv7 rev 8 (v7l) 1.10GHz20798627226.621
Athlon X2 4850e19718506635.477
ARMv6 768MHz201384696.85.352
Core i7-4720HQ235488463259.921
Turion M600240183344.1225.877
Opteron(tm) 423415718321660.715
Ahlon 64 X2 5000+271282064.2417.834
Core(TM) i5-4288U19388182837.392
E-350D APU26068166024.902
Athlon Neo MV-40176781574.4515.792
Celeron M 440 1.86GHz336281518.6413.79
Turion 64 X2 TL-56334081276.7722.746
Atom(TM) D52523468112413.006
Phenom(tm) II X3 B7518338054457.271
Phenom II X3 700e199880415.8736.381
Core 2 Duo L7700318480229.1816.946
Pentium(R) 3556U58558021654.956
ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 1.30GHz19097969713.867
Pentium G3440T746178613124.482
Celeron(R) E340044767800756.684
Atom(TM) Z379534047728229.523
AMD Sempron 2500+328777053.568.207
Core(TM) i5-6267U18247686055.825
Xeon(R) W352018617684273.848
Turion X2 ZM-8430877674620.519
Unknown Athlon XP321276638.728.42
Turion ZM-86177576456.3427.444
Atom(TM) C275017127622631.346
Core(TM) M-5Y10c128337506720.035
Xeon(R) E7-480717087472326.946
AMD FX(tm)-810017947465354.738
Celeron(R) G163017137462089.388
Xeon(R) E5-263017147406838.478
Xeon(R) E752016837374347.559
Celeron 2.26GHz242973284.1519.194
E2-2000 APU17427318728.486
Athlon X2 QL-65185772911.5216.431
Pentium III (Tualatin) 1.10GHz326872770.836.97
Sempron SI-40170472616.6926.433
Atom Z530390472572.089.955
Opteron 175345872030.6611.704
Turion ML-34203571710.3912.63
Xeon(R) X555016347165571.649
Geode LX 500MHz170471112.223.255
Pentium 4 2.50GHz248670185.5418.793
Xeon L5335336369329.6615.574
Atom(TM) C255020546926731.446
Celeron M 1.00GHz167169161.0414.142
FX-8800P23516914963.908
Xeon(R) E5-1680 v216416869349.773
Xeon(R) E5-240316546834652.297
E-350 APU16596817324.738
Celeron(R) N281516156804026.315
A6-4455M APU37606803035.927
Opteron 252179967193.2621.675
Turion 64 Mobile ML-4016206703231.953
Xeon E5-2623 v459776699179.551
Athlon X2 BE-2350155466819.0325.227
Sempron 3200+183766649.317.203
Celeron(R) G1620T15276654075.052
Xeon(R) E5-2667 v239696594496.86
Core Solo T1350215665657.3721.6
Celeron D 2.53GHz268165606.3714.326
Atom D270015156559514.855
Xeon(R) E5-2650 v361956555560.233
Celeron E350033946552163.016
Core i3-6006U241256517438.058
Xeon(R) E550614846501844.983
Xeon MP 3.16GHz178364894.222.29
Core 2 Duo L7100281264474.8411.03
A6-7400K158696437977.181
Celeron M 520163564366.3924.972
PowerPC 7445 (G4) 1.00GHz14186413419.449
Xeon(R) X754212516394971.075
Sempron M120202863908.5516.293
E1-2500 APU22966384826.757
Xeon(R) L532015236373846.231
Xeon 5148165263464.0819.325
A8 PRO-7600B13516320869.642
Athlon(TM) II X2 26014656316733.56
Mobile Sempron 3000+191063023.0711.68
A4-6320 APU15436295174.685
Vortex86mx1442624386.966
Core(TM) i7-4770R13946201064.626
Athlon LE-1640174361983.3723.089
Celeron 1.80GHz177261874.9716.722
ARMv6 rev 5 (v6l) 1.00GHz14326142610.886
Mobile Sempron 3200+201561350.428.7
Pentium 4 1.30GHz183261328.1110.402
Opteron 246174261304.1715.329
Pentium D 3.46GHz193261087.8513.3
Core i7 980X211360904.2321.733
Turion 64 X2 TL-58 242159491.718.659
ARM v6 rev 2 (v6l) 650MHz1351588625.63
PowerPC 7410 (G4) 466MHz164858528.537.091
Xeon(R) E7-285014555813041.884
Athlon QL-62214258078.7311.121
Athlon II X4 64114215753455.029
Opteron(tm) 842313625750223.118
Celeron 88713575710441.68
PowerPC 970fx (G5) 1.90GHz173557058.214.61
Celeron(R) 2955U14775696644.338
Sempron Dual Core 2300+206356931.7511.772
Turion ZM-80538456642.8414.013
ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 1.00GHz13195625116.45
Core(TM) i7-2677M13115593978.792
Opteron(tm) 821813165586837.103
Celeron M 1.30GHz170055768.5111.962
Celeron 900145355517.9239.502
Celeron D 2.26GHz228355227.2513.934
Opteron 2360 SE14275507839.189
Xeon 5310130155045.6720.035
Athlon 1640B128154972.6737.965
Athlon X2 250234054897.