GPU / OS stats sorted by speed

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows1320661125597180982
Linux12004392473830403

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
AMD82348421644305567118448.118
nvidia61625131160868513611105.706
96951927057837139.831

GPUs sorted by speed:
Speed Index Speed index = average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Radeon RX Vega 56114893232793167.0054739.17
Radeon Vega Frontier Edition24654889044.0043747.459
TITAN V34147417797.0041939.544
Radeon Pro Duo59196128940762.0041007.641
Radeon R9 Fury X384420820181361.0039004.976
153637318075135.0036995.514
TITAN Xp3273670757098.0034537.258
TITAN X (Pascal)1059622697558.0032718.687
FirePro S915028045230679.0030730.899
Tesla P100-PCIE-16GB10822352765.0030321.471
Radeon R9 290X5334791065692619.0029700.177
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti10326212015109457.0029364.155
Radeon R9 390X3265552763659.0028568.605
Radeon RX Vega (gfx901)26455404308.0027986.173
Radeon R9 Fury219032417406846.0027374.044
Radeon RX 470228672477099779.0027188.676
Radeon RX 48014619932837827179.0026863.567
Radeon RX 58011239412358077562.0026164.661
Radeon RX 570272713579214005.0025909.38
Radeon RX Vega1547019822946.0023528.472
FirePro W71004701034746.0023471.323
Radeon R9 3902392751648913.0023340.408
GeForce GTX 10809413091802855166.0023002.086
Radeon R9 3804240266911649.0022308.404
Radeon HD 7970169344316338696.0022163.442
Radeon Pro WX 71003337472695862.0021126.489
FirePro W810012205.0020998.889
GeForce GTX 980 Ti413584785839794.0018602.191
Radeon R9 29095485200228757.0017623.21
Radeon Sky 7001640635584374.0017111.479
Unknown Radeon14723196902.0016972.377
Radeon R9 380X70120152042427.0016877.732
GeForce GTX TITAN X1473231276104.0016732.792
Radeon HD 780038968496265.0016628.433
Radeon HD 7950218505415107300.0016403.284
Radon Pro WX 4100271579933.0015819.956
FirePro W700075165375.0015692.883
GeForce GTX 10707011251330694256.0015621.792
Radeon HD 7870174034322268790.0015287.271
Tesla M602044100.0015101.82
Radeon R9 280X10925742119202276.0014973.152
GeForce GTX 980230412423870823.0014570.812
Radeon R9 270192352344558248.0014551.536
Radeon RX 460196141385988835.0014505.133
Radeon RX 5605784681183472699.0014155.573
GeForce GTX 1070 Ti68626145008468.0014089.54
Radeon R9 280113796243176216.0013798.768
GeForce GTX 1060 with Max-Q Design9632123415.0013702.673
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB442036904826322.0012930.444
GeForce GTX 10604522692699448.0012673.094
FirePro S100001224126852990.0011948.699
Radeon R7 3701881533564127.0011776.04
Quadro M5000129279272.0011448.027
Radeon HD 785068403147390269.0011374.727
GeForce GTX 970429654793707480.0011373.966
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB280309594051828.0011261.958
Radeon R7 260X96185194299504.0011105.158
Radeon HD 89502195643308631.0010615.707
Radeon R7 2651521832896588.0010534.453
Radeon HD 779069464137723162.0010461.953
Quadro P400034797423740.009696.667
Radeon R8 (Carrizo)8161200308.009603.601
GeForce GTX 980M778616583490.009497.434
Radeon R7 250X1592534438535.009315.994
Radeon RX 5502976559873418.009168.069
Radeon HD 7770138434267769747.008998.383
Quadro M5000M3066150.008873.167
GeForce GTX 970M1712632204935.007969.715
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti228267456145447.007862.699
Quadro M4000650012838669.007714.197
P104-1002452920.007576.708
Quadro M3000M401850117.007362.993
GeForce GTX 960637943950932500.007319.885
Radeon R7 35041719027420.007257.781
Radeon R7 36022724952664.007243.124
Radeon R7 M26528816217490.006407.965
GeForce GTX 9502875053707835.006401.504
GeForce GTX 105090020181186704.006187.839
GeForce GTX TITAN Black8841868002.006121.694
Radeon R9 M37512205.006106.765
GeForce GTX 780 Ti848917376874.005953.228
GeForce GTX TITAN Z272569986.005782.206
Radeon R7 2508241794285.005698.68
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)1836134492436.005602.786
Radeon 535DX99192687.005571.891
Radeon HD 8670M8841806558.005447.291
Radeon R7 M3405741241838.005426.709
Quadro K60002452920.005353.003
Radeon HD 775090828170860005.005261.099
FirePro M5100477010396727.005178.081
Tesla K80204320624.005051.192
Radeon HD 7730341744786.004982.857
GeForce 710M1551.004981.917
GeForce GTX 78023264289145.004931.87
Radeon HD 8700M60128458.004925.486
Quadro M2000149327159.004806.537
Radeon 530237520981.004777.421
GeForce GTX 58040258093960.004741.945
Quadro M22009662073355.004731.909
FirePro W4170M398519431.004700.527
Radeon R7 M440249542601.004675.297
Quadro M12002239193.004453.83
Radeon HD 7730M18804052320.004374.782
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)818317431972.004195.819
Radeon R5 M43010822337129.004176.913
Radeon HD 857043867349829.004089.17
GeForce GTX 570683214620144.003950.879
GeForce GTX 48036685615605.003931.855
GeForce GTX 750 Ti209763330199197.003923.974
Unknown875519046134.003922.232
Radeon R5 240253531066.003895.813
GeForce GTX 960M33486269520.003893.886
GeForce GT 10301227326499921.003890.959
Quadro K5200344680199.003823.552
GeForce GTX TITAN16493186441.003762.988
Radeon R5 M330535910876739.003682.75
GeForce GTX 47023303480926.003644.448
GeForce GTX 850M12372574458.003637.327
Radeon RX Vega 1117933902221.003527.809
GeForce GTX 75030146113487.003524.825
GeForce GPU3985995.003502.954
GeForce GTX 950A5331092555.003383.947
GeForce GTX 880M202310080.003347.648
GeForce GTX 7702136142241256.003340.437
GeForce MX150281595033.003248.377
Quadro K2200159337624.003224.705
Quadro M2000M193264858.003174.31
GeForce GTX 950M856113701335.003159.19
GeForce 930MX5501181126.003114.639
Quadro M62066143926.003113.064
GeForce GTX 860M1357725540163.003094.292
Radeon R7 2401690729950460.003092.682
GeForce GTX 760982520513989.003012.88
Quadro M1000M24395216011.002995.967
Radeon HD 8500M9732103605.002953.879
GeForce GTX 69010531227504.002925.411
GeForce GTX 680570010623753.002923.781
GeForce GTX 660 Ti1016720142217.002861.839
Quadro K12001054416567216.002748.913
GeForce GTX 67024444989547.002716.869
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
FirePro V V490018763846919.002600.916
Quadro K4200205450922.002482.586
GeForce GTX 560 Ti828112530572.002468.984
Quadro K6208091436530.002295.944
GeForce 840M24384818061.002294.082
GeForce GTX 66027995731039.002288.656
GeForce GTX 650 Ti6911349701.002233.071
GRID K520704867041.002186.168
Tesla K20m87216.002131.92
GeForce GTX 5608791011934.002085.484
GeForce 930M4911079063.002040.552
GeForce 940MX1695632703450.002014.829
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST149312483.001996.079
GeForce 940M53929018548.001964.814
GeForce GTX 870M14782582891.001901.214
GeForce GTX 670M918542.001886.959
Radeon R7 (Bristol Ridge)17993903120.001879.566
GeForce GT 635225382879.001877.782
GeForce GTX 770M2452920.001799.78
GeForce GTX 745322704859.001792.159
Quadro 4000M1121498.001789.188
GeForce GTX 765M438942266.001664.871
GeForce GTX 46046269496250.001472.475
Quadro 40002654290.001413.95
GeForce GTX 550 Ti24165005694.001392.829
Quadro K4000449979369.001385.386
Quadro K5000537811150150.001377.115
GeForce GT 740346750923.001340.979
GeForce 920MX387762066.001333.028
GeForce GTX 560M439861016.001270.093
GeForce GTX 670MX101185236.001203.711
Quadro K3100M8041629704.001189.545
Radeon HD 8200711119.001084.19
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics9812030317.001067.584
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
GeForce GT 525M1430870.001027.95
Quadro 20001226460.001008.477
Quadro 3000M9621296851.001005.813
Radeon M5 23022706.00986.682
GeForce GTX 645246541628.00986.25
Quadro K2100M302584602.00981.373
GeForce GTS 45031165838136.00980.858
Quadro 2000M330701832.00891.983
GeForce GT 545264551840.00891.612
GeForce GT 750M11922051927.00889.531
GeForce GT 650M81161479.00861.614
GeForce GT 755M94149569.00857.019
GeForce GTX 65020353350788.00853.329
Radeon R38091285058.00826.468
Quadro K2000182401310.00817.026
GeForce 920M309656955.00804.528
GeForce GT 630M5086855.00796.324
GeForce GT 735M55121275.00788.287
GeForce 820M114224819.00786.114
Radeon HD 68702037444.00771.036
GeForce GT 63034961.00757.518
GeForce GT 5307801500484.00726.192
GeForce GT 62048820.00692.716
GeForce GT 73016922984613.00682.373
GeForce GT 6401247515929641.00670.356
Radeon HD 6950232436981.00669.858
GeForce GT 740M13762943059.00668.965
GeForce GT 4403778194.00659.152
Radeon HD 5870199350815.00651.653
Quadro K1100M188412936.00649.258
GeForce GT 720M125272316.00647.531
Quadro K610M32438.00641.915
Radeon HD 57704179339.00636.475
GeForce 730A715435.00633.692
GeForce GT 730M106213223.00632.034
NVS 4200M815034.00592.255
Radeon HD 84004088200.00587.683
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
Quadro K2000M515731006.00569.784
Radeon HD 8240115253575.00563.251
Quadro 1000M72153848.00552.989
Radeon HD 69701321017.00550.257
GeForce GT 820M148316984.00543.906
GeForce GT 5203980480.00535.497
GeForce GT 640M LE3244308.00517.918
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
Quadro 6005771176572.00493.032
GeForce GT 43087159077.00480.417
GeForce GT 555M47103635.00456.881
Quadro K420104223901.00443.641
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
GeForce GT 610290436781.00442.386
Radeon HD 67507479478.00427.134
GeForce GT 7105951194956.00409.682
GeForce GT 7202137701.00395.075
GeForce GT 540M404840114.00389.231
Radeon R4 (Mullins)212460843.00377.936
Quadro K1000M236387923.00355.862
Quadro K6001935119.00352.401
NVS 5400M64111182.00350.052
GeForce GT 520M62134276.00300.694
GeForce GT 4202245848.00292.196
Radeon HD 8670D82180810.00245.67
Radeon HD 6550D1521692.00205.135
Radeon HD 833076166778.00105.134
Radeon HD 6530D2647767.0098.998
Radeon HD 63102248510.0049.081


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2018 TJM