GPU / OS stats sorted by speed

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Linux26881115679768636
Windows2323908347265147500

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
AMD138787552860630663719064.833
nvidia120328132430647653311925.221
156263213296629179.532

GPUs sorted by speed:
Speed Index Speed index = average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Tesla V100-SXM2-16GB1328665.0079295.824
Radeon RX Vega 56387161822188650.0059215.039
Radeon Vega Frontier Edition24654889044.0043747.459
Radeon Pro Duo103877225447366.0042225.705
TITAN V1945842326641.0041811.282
GeForce RTX 2080 Ti90001195300864.0038374.478
Radeon R9 Fury X7668671645027993.0038290.273
TITAN Xp4225991500154.0033731.743
FirePro W9100140307898.0033079.972
Quadro P60001122424365707.0032271.819
FirePro S9150629412791581.0031442.324
TITAN X (Pascal)1490732051327.0031367.1
GeForce RTX 207084496183407969.0030771.109
Radeon R9 390X4249174175924.0030730.029
Tesla P100-PCIE-16GB541711756122.0029996.888
Radeon R9 290X7657111566712072.0029817.738
Radeon RX Vega154719320329371.0029416.174
Radeon RX 470323645682802471.0027857.71
295916626315222.0027627.945
Radeon RX 48018248263619686416.0027605.606
Radeon RX 58022562204794122157.0026497.396
Radeon RX 5706213981332896470.0026391.156
Radeon R9 Fury271915531093613.0025999.771
Tesla K40c2044100.0025737.046
Radeon R9 39057376124062728.0025621.048
Radeon RX Vega M GH1869740651836.0025503.49
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti20587934238525837.0024852.592
Quadro P50006991488687.0024747.699
Unknown Radeon984421348466.0023552.751
FirePro W71004701034746.0023471.323
Radeon R9 3805354791159478.0022866.286
Radeon HD 7970303634607767062.0022017.9
GeForce GTX 108024083254980369963.0021810.592
GeForce RTX 2080103318223538712.0021599.941
Tesla T42555125.0021149.321
FirePro W810012205.0020998.889
Radeon RX Vega (gfx901)39058130866.0020963.804
GeForce GTX 980 Ti5278751033257289.0019093.989
Radeon HD 899021114554706.0018895.354
Radeon HD 78001224226577714.0018367.512
GeForce GTX 1070 with MaxQ Design757016400014.0018301.788
Radeon R9 380X173640376695321.0018289.827
GeForce GTX 1070 With Max-Q Design712715510407.0017953.348
Radeon R9 290153950326242612.0017920.993
GeForce GTX 1660 Ti735015886701.0017806.768
GeForce RTX 2060421920035.0017765.407
GeForce GTX TITAN X2697457951099.0017639.823
Radeon R9 280X18827013821748079.0017008.71
Radeon HD 7950279204545398855.0016726.388
Radeon Sky 700123539266145163.0016652.713
GeForce GTX 107012298362474244153.0016543.692
Radeon R9 M395102217189.0016033.271
Radon Pro WX 4100271579933.0015819.956
GeForce GTX 1070 Ti342681739673386.0015261.824
Tesla M602044100.0015101.82
FirePro S1000047688103479199.0014998.427
GeForce GTX 980384873757251936.0014994.826
Radeon RX 460295101598397033.0014833.446
Radeon R9 270311805601869845.0014774.576
Radeon HD 7870259044504460657.0014757.035
Radeon R9 280230152495231195.0014480.597
Radeon RX 5609494541981493720.0014342.491
GeForce GTX 1060 with Max-Q Design582512647568.0013375.277
Quadro P200049046106437214.0013352.418
GeForce GTX 106067040139921485.0012865.733
Radeon Pro WX 710050566109917406.0012714.088
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB8348051752821389.0012592.917
Radeon R9 36029986415491.0012584.506
Radeon R7 3703433966750357.0012318.295
Tesla V100-PCIE-32GB35497728712.0012180.33
Quadro P40001462631605298.0011807.783
GeForce GTX 9706238021212020282.0011771.848
Radeon R7 260X125807258257451.0011698.837
Radeon HD 7850101503218557469.0011571.667
Quadro M5000129279272.0011448.027
Radeon HD 779089045179551237.0010793.487
Radeon R7 2651678236084452.0010701.671
Radeon HD 89503363168506451.0010637.462
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB7699741655052129.009625.011
Radeon R8 (Carrizo)8161200308.009603.601
Radeon RX 55079136164041684.009577.875
P106-1001647435684878.009505.976
GeForce GTX 980M789116805589.009495.938
Radeon R7 250X2807760613763.008962.656
Quadro M5000M3066150.008873.167
FirePro W700013863034798.008666.458
Radeon HD 7770163608322046597.008476.185
GeForce GTX 970M3553471588272.008249.196
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti5399421125687969.007883.652
Quadro M4000859017356180.007731.985
P104-1002452920.007576.708
GeForce GTX 9607288301147510283.007436.88
Quadro M3000M401850117.007362.993
Radeon R7 36039828658438.007222.154
Quadro M4000M67127084.007099.831
Radeon R7 350688214865397.007099.768
Radeon R7 M26528816217490.006407.965
GeForce GTX 9503151959743064.006313.549
Radeon R9 M37512205.006106.765
GeForce GTX 780 Ti1551732583344.006078.542
GeForce GTX 1050141850292083017.005939.049
Radeon R9 M265X197430981.005837.754
GeForce GTX TITAN Black29926397100.005789.619
GeForce GTX TITAN Z272569986.005782.206
Radeon R7 2508241794285.005698.68
Radeon 535DX99192687.005571.891
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)3405767864315.005461.904
Radeon R7 M3405741241838.005426.709
Quadro K60002452920.005353.003
Radeon HD 7750133565262653678.005317.559
Radeon R7 M4407311551633.005287.283
Radeon HD 8670M11742431974.005272.049
FirePro M51001657835972857.005224.059
Tesla K80224364724.005065.3
GeForce GTX 78028615445484.005009.847
Radeon HD 7730341744786.004982.857
Radeon HD 8700M60128458.004925.486
GeForce GTX 58045009111166.004767.438
Quadro M22009662073355.004731.909
FirePro W4170M398519431.004700.527
Quadro M120010062167594.004473.397
GeForce GTX TITAN582412257793.004326.532
GeForce GT 10303570076753287.004302.287
Radeon HD 7730M46169853604.004239.674
Radeon 5309061960364.004238.457
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)1395229848775.004139.33
Quadro P600396868268.004128.959
Radeon HD 857044377460379.004093.153
GeForce GTX 570909019282635.004045.89
GeForce GTX 750 Ti259314437226724.004000.067
GeForce GTX 48038035913280.003936.169
GeForce GTX 960M535110572081.003921.798
Radeon R5 240253531066.003895.813
Quadro K5200344680199.003823.552
Radeon R5 M43023815111485.003791.446
Radeon R5 M3301310327403956.003787.356
Quadro M2000M43949234163.003758.677
Quadro M2000314679222.003682.219
GeForce GTX 47029584833747.003671.065
Unknown1440531228875.003642.61
Radeon RX Vega 1127725972817.003569.049
GeForce GTX 850M596212744179.003539.948
GeForce GTX 7703198064802185.003471.71
GeForce GPU106225809.003441.685
Tesla K20m18414013783.003391.172
GeForce GTX 950A5331092555.003383.947
Radeon R7 2402520547555143.003357.905
GeForce GTX 750750215771406.003357.76
GeForce MX150296628108.003281.548
GeForce 930MX6221319495.003160.638
GeForce GTX 950M913414954518.003134.466
GeForce GTX 860M1693532705278.003122.135
Quadro M620130284244.003103.462
GeForce GTX 880M21244445557.003083.989
GeForce GTX 69020123275673.003077.62
NVS 810602813009927.003001.084
Quadro M1000M24395216011.002995.967
Radeon HD 8500M9732103605.002953.879
GeForce GTX 670762016205225.002910.209
GeForce GTX 7601294527298993.002901.79
GeForce GTX 660 Ti1410328656865.002781.579
Tesla C205012205.002761.293
GeForce GTX 680844716441423.002736.074
GeForce GTX 760 (192-bit)69152145.002726.378
Quadro K12001837431915973.002713.3
Quadro K220018063933135.002662.095
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
FirePro V V490019884093879.002605.261
Radeon R5 (Stoney Ridge)5831267503.002504.855
GeForce GTX 560 Ti933714736505.002449.919
Quadro K62043498996147.002407.817
GeForce 840M29335895601.002359.121
GeForce GTX 660649713746259.002312.664
GRID K520704867041.002186.168
GeForce GTX 56011631626887.002142.033
GeForce 930M9992185234.002045.808
GeForce GTX 74514613122612.002033.678
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST15313286798.001996.779
GeForce 940M1272324259557.001975.184
GeForce 940MX2582351828335.001955.568
GeForce GTX 650 Ti25145272589.001908.933
GeForce GTX 870M14832593916.001905.069
GeForce GTX 670M918542.001886.959
GeForce GT 635225382879.001877.782
GeForce GTX 770M2452920.001799.78
Quadro 4000M1121498.001789.188
Radeon R7 (Bristol Ridge)576312393616.001741.513
Quadro K420034657496327.001548.343
GeForce GTX 765M27285883650.001541.424
GeForce GTX 460551311423848.001499.647
GeForce 920MX7841615987.001421.199
Quadro 40002654290.001413.95
Quadro K5000571311869527.001411.023
Quadro K4000450981574.001384.989
Radeon M5 2301735781.001375.634
GeForce GT 7409061970680.001372.955
GeForce GTX 550 Ti29736213022.001372.217
GeForce GTX 560M439861016.001270.093
GeForce GT 420M53106177.001262.256
GeForce 610M511025.001244.058
Quadro K3100M14753062130.001231.193
GeForce GTX 670MX106196261.001199.867
GeForce GTX 65046048892482.001146.368
Quadro 3000M15832472139.001063.526
GeForce GTS 45049329764344.001036.575
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
Quadro 2000104226363.001021.523
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics647212410304.00989.299
GeForce GTX 645246541628.00986.25
GeForce GT 650M229478763.00963.265
Quadro K2100M466938052.00943.575
GeForce GT 545264551840.00891.612
GeForce GT 750M11922051927.00889.531
Quadro 2000M9462034248.00879.049
GeForce GT 755M94149569.00857.019
Radeon R310701834886.00850.557
GeForce 710M52106835.00824.313
GeForce 920M9231988909.00791.628
Radeon HD 68703979339.00789.916
GeForce GT 735M55121275.00788.287
GeForce 820M114224819.00786.114
Quadro K2000437961931.00777.441
GeForce GT 630M65119930.00740.508
GeForce GT 62048820.00692.716
GeForce GT 525M79169305.00690.951
GeForce GT 73027945362982.00682.367
GeForce GT 6401262416253519.00671.037
GeForce GT 740M15913416031.00668.284
GeForce GT 53018943860518.00660.763
GeForce GT 4403778194.00659.152
Radeon HD 6950258492105.00657.141
Quadro 1000M6101318761.00655.652
Radeon HD 8200129228659.00653.069
GeForce GT 730M8321782072.00646.879
Quadro K610M32438.00641.915
GeForce 730A715435.00633.692
GeForce GT 720M177382164.00619.747
GeForce GT 6303468777.00613.38
GeForce GT 52062131195.00603.121
Radeon HD 5870378726606.00601.574
NVS 4200M815034.00592.255
Quadro K1100M8121752782.00573.962
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
Quadro K2000M517735416.00571.646
Radeon HD 8240348742972.00560.854
GeForce GTX 460M5421173272.00544.815
GeForce GT 820M148316984.00543.906
Radeon HD 5770112205906.00541.422
Quadro 60016163443250.00522.394
GeForce GT 640M LE3244308.00517.918
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
Radeon HD 69702445272.00484.752
GeForce GT 610551992108.00480.319
GeForce GT 555M50110250.00465.695
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
Radeon HD 840072151251.00439.699
GeForce GT 430364758104.00429.066
Quadro K4205321109523.00416.279
Radeon HD 6750121124180.00403.109
GeForce GT 540M5731210854.00391.229
GeForce GT 71016373353731.00389.169
Quadro K1000M314557707.00355.428
Quadro K6001935119.00352.401
Radeon R4 (Mullins)450970752.00335.557
NVS 5400M145285148.00322.903
GeForce GT 720351731869.00316.437
Radeon HD 6570511025.00300.588
GeForce GT 420133282333.00296.869
GeForce GT 520M196425658.00289.848
Radeon HD 8670D200436668.00240.24
NVS 3108481835649.00207.801
Radeon HD 6550D1521692.00205.135
Radeon HD 82801533075.00176.533
Radeon HD 8330175383970.00102.348
Radeon HD 6530D2647767.0098.998
Radeon HD 631070151894.0058.568


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2019 TJM