GPU / OS stats sorted by speed

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows1060616419952194279
Linux8147761644483350

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
AMD64433051254619820818800.373
nvidia4969217903401365010754.758
84181646577136642.217

GPUs sorted by speed:
Speed Index Speed index = average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Radeon RX Vega 5686986171527828.0051539.966
Radeon Pro Duo2548855247403.0044020.042
Radeon R9 Fury X219596459683919.0039015.277
TITAN V25145451041.0037358.006
Radeon RX Vega1102810222878.0036470.441
126376258770361.0036270.534
TITAN Xp2647357184601.0034396.789
Radeon R9 Fury168584307489697.0030905.99
Radeon R9 290X419691817714072.0030893.193
TITAN X (Pascal)481310460070.0030505.087
Tesla P100-PCIE-16GB10822352765.0030321.471
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti8300811578648373.0028497.936
Radeon RX Vega (gfx901)26455404308.0027986.173
Radeon RX 470227770475138555.0027183.636
Radeon R9 390X2720540799721.0026995.437
Radeon RX 570213314449864297.0026787.899
Radeon RX 48012353492345853253.0026728.297
Radeon RX 5808425441745538019.0026202.937
Radeon Vega Frontier Edition6431254820.0023930.445
Radeon R9 3902034643952578.0023836.039
FirePro W71004701034746.0023471.323
Radeon Pro WX 71002120846050398.0023253.364
GeForce GTX 10807140081311271842.0022886.387
Radeon HD 7970158590293376732.0022212.894
Radeon R9 3803864858967916.0021767.991
GeForce GTX 980 Ti368477687615029.0018300.451
Radeon R9 280X8495061591144330.0017477.939
Radeon R9 29063291131219354.0017372.404
Radeon R9 380X4226491404067.0016891.683
Radeon HD 7950167212304588943.0016145.598
GeForce GTX 10705762141064221956.0015645.42
Radeon HD 780019874290780.0015348.175
Radeon HD 7870156006282994557.0015272.099
Tesla M602044100.0015101.82
GeForce GTX TITAN X835517633744.0014940.387
GeForce GTX 980201194360785664.0014722.306
Radeon RX 460160092307355254.0014377.455
Radeon RX 560472125952030856.0014244.373
Radeon R9 270152409257750492.0014050.068
GeForce GTX 1060 with Max-Q Design453998865.0013765.914
GeForce GTX 10603898179030259.0012886.722
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB316961633282371.0012793.265
GeForce GTX 1070 Ti1468031810063.0012489.212
Radeon R7 3701842632785973.0011752.215
Quadro M5000129279272.0011448.027
GeForce GTX 970373387672630507.0011300.69
Radeon R9 28063017132120846.0011050.462
Radeon HD 78503982584983282.0010935.353
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB183107382881214.0010796.574
Radeon R7 260X75390149005488.0010721.163
Radeon HD 89502033539741995.0010536.64
Radeon R7 2651262627184802.0010157.578
Radeon HD 779054120104239972.009954.176
Quadro P400034797423740.009696.667
Radeon R8 (Carrizo)8161200308.009603.601
GeForce GTX 980M774016482060.009490.039
Radeon HD 7770127301243943836.009109.141
Radeon R7 250X946320246883.008910.581
Quadro M5000M3066150.008873.167
Radeon RX 5502101340694505.008589.19
GeForce GTX 970M1286322982459.007711.075
Quadro M400051119825020.007669.31
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti147157279415119.007592.248
P104-1002452920.007576.708
Unknown Radeon3474970.007363.411
Quadro M3000M401850117.007362.993
GeForce GTX 960622804918407555.007281.909
Radeon R7 35039198478605.007160.115
Radeon R7 36014563166662.007153.54
Radeon R7 M26515443346125.006528.514
GeForce GTX 9502292240997522.006385.703
GeForce GTX 780 Ti613012426223.006169.729
GeForce GTX 105067219131375475.006135.452
Radeon R9 M37512205.006106.765
GeForce GTX TITAN Black414900010.006081.217
GeForce GTX TITAN Z272569986.005782.206
Radeon 535DX99192687.005571.891
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)1394124880122.005453.375
GeForce 930MX61123060.005450.954
Radeon R7 M3405741241838.005426.709
Radeon HD 775077612142375198.005236.658
Radeon HD 8670M6551301613.005217.379
GeForce GTX 78020433694697.004987.311
Radeon HD 7730341744786.004982.857
GeForce 710M1551.004981.917
Radeon HD 8700M60128458.004925.486
Tesla K80157216989.004920.953
FirePro M510018504022493.004823.462
Quadro M2000149327159.004806.537
Unknown41458973492.004770.168
Quadro M22009662073355.004731.909
FirePro W4170M398519431.004700.527
GeForce GTX 58028365527067.004661.089
GeForce GTX TITAN10781968628.004624.32
Quadro M12002239193.004453.83
Radeon HD 7730M12752749506.004390.767
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)786616732987.004223.137
Radeon HD 857041406811186.004064.636
GeForce GTX 570523511288413.004060.615
GeForce GTX 48033925008411.003887.212
Radeon R5 M430455985077.003868.356
GeForce GTX 750 Ti188314283785737.003867.011
Quadro K5200344680199.003823.552
GeForce GTX 960M26644785387.003772.705
Radeon RX Vega 11317695193.003756.692
GeForce GT 1030528111437910.003649.082
Radeon R5 M33028955495532.003629.108
GeForce GTX 850M11962484053.003619.874
GeForce GTX 47022083247766.003618.602
GeForce GTX 75022214377303.003544.535
GeForce GTX 950A387816457.003354.721
GeForce GTX 7701600330683245.003350.534
GeForce GTX 880M202310080.003347.648
GeForce GTX 68045098025873.003286.353
GeForce MX150265559753.003187.684
Quadro M2000M193264858.003174.31
GeForce GTX 950M710410618671.003100.436
Quadro M6204394013.003084.124
Radeon R5 2402439259.003077.015
GeForce GTX 860M1204522233867.003073.932
GeForce GTX 760812816904888.002999.195
Radeon R7 2401493325729602.002989.338
Quadro M1000M19744205127.002980.048
GeForce GTX 660 Ti921618056418.002955.877
Radeon HD 8500M9732103605.002953.879
Quadro K1200876412929873.002782.223
GeForce GTX 690786763892.002748.583
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
GeForce GTX 67015022989680.002605.823
FirePro V V490018763846919.002600.916
GeForce GTX 560 Ti811212157927.002440.314
GeForce 840M24384818061.002294.082
Quadro K6206791181094.002277.047
GeForce GTX 650 Ti5881122586.002197.064
GeForce GTX 66014012665324.002190.332
GRID K520704867041.002186.168
GeForce 940M41936525911.002178.937
GeForce 930M100216908.002149.162
Tesla K20m87216.002131.92
GeForce GTX 5608791011934.002085.484
GeForce 940MX1481828024403.002032.399
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST146305868.001996.423
GeForce GTX 870M14762578481.001900.36
GeForce GTX 670M918542.001886.959
Radeon R7 (Bristol Ridge)5851272670.001882.388
GeForce GT 635225382879.001877.782
GeForce GTX 770M2452920.001799.78
Quadro 4000M1121498.001789.188
GeForce GTX 745196427029.001602.068
GeForce GTX 46039578067409.001594.352
GeForce GTX 765M240505676.001570.121
GeForce GT 740202433403.001453.446
Quadro 40002654290.001413.95
GeForce GTX 550 Ti23434859616.001393.933
GeForce 920MX355691506.001315.858
Quadro K500047349730130.001304.143
GeForce GTX 560M434849991.001271.474
GeForce GTX 670MX101185236.001203.711
Quadro K3100M6541298954.001158.153
Radeon HD 8200711119.001084.19
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics7801588766.001076.475
GeForce GTS 45026994954489.001031.691
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
Quadro 3000M747847441.001001.991
Quadro K2100M221405997.00991.765
Radeon M5 23022706.00986.682
GeForce GTX 645246541628.00986.25
GeForce GT 525M511025.00937.046
Quadro 2000919845.00927.322
GeForce GT 545264551840.00891.612
Quadro 2000M329699627.00891.15
GeForce GT 750M10201690690.00879.702
Quadro K200082180810.00869.299
GeForce GT 755M94149569.00857.019
GeForce GTX 65019853241869.00850.083
Radeon R36901022663.00819.429
GeForce 920M306650340.00803.667
GeForce GT 630M5086855.00796.324
GeForce GT 650M3663357.00795.766
GeForce GT 735M55121275.00788.287
GeForce 820M114224819.00786.114
Radeon HD 6950150262587.00784.823
GeForce GT 5305541012081.00782.549
GeForce GT 63034961.00757.518
Radeon HD 68701730829.00729.411
GeForce GT 62048820.00692.716
GeForce GT 73015432656068.00678.79
GeForce GT 740M9161956178.00670.776
GeForce GT 6401244915884942.00670.104
Quadro K1100M118260190.00659.268
GeForce GT 4403778194.00659.152
GeForce GT 720M116252471.00650.358
Radeon HD 5870192335380.00644.5
Quadro K610M32438.00641.915
GeForce 730A715435.00633.692
GeForce GT 730M106213223.00632.034
Radeon HD 84002963945.00580.52
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
Quadro K2000M515731006.00569.784
Radeon HD 824050110250.00557.655
Radeon HD 69701220143.00550.334
GeForce GT 820M148316984.00543.906
GeForce GT 4303136700.00522.666
GeForce GT 640M LE3244308.00517.918
GeForce GT 5201940792.00514.952
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
Quadro 1000M2963945.00501.15
Radeon HD 57701626703.00497.159
NVS 4200M610624.00483.92
Quadro 600351678242.00461.557
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
GeForce GT 610268388271.00430.409
Radeon HD 67507479478.00427.134
GeForce GT 710492990468.00424.892
Quadro K4202961188.00413.812
GeForce GT 7202137701.00395.075
GeForce GT 540M403837909.00388.989
NVS 5400M5591337.00369.077
Quadro K1000M216344926.00360.001
Quadro K6001935119.00352.401
Radeon R4 (Mullins)111239792.00340.505
GeForce GT 4201837028.00289.651
GeForce GT 520M4085766.00280.324
Radeon HD 8670D4599225.00246.901
Radeon HD 6550D1521692.00205.135
Radeon HD 833048105840.00117.436
Radeon HD 6530D2647767.0098.998
Radeon HD 6310919845.0055.261


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2018 TJM