GPU / OS stats sorted by speed

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows57580989462705883
Linux328007593253919

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
nvidia3268186535933308310329.59
AMD2812851468740644618417.968
5068922027336902.666

GPUs sorted by speed:
Speed Index Speed index = average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Radeon RX Vega 562746042752455.0045693.235
Radeon R9 Fury X4812386833064.0042602.038
63914123882521.0036589.142
Radeon RX Vega1102810222878.0036470.441
Radeon R9 Fury91258139785586.0036432.067
TITAN X (Pascal)21754706700.0035146.556
Radeon R9 390X1593616351631.0031734.71
TITAN Xp35427481352.0031634.537
Radeon R9 39045489571650.0030293.253
Radeon R9 290X206286355357129.0029448.022
Radeon RX 580249324462804477.0028804.992
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti501684866212021.0027532.913
Radeon RX 47092150182343989.0026916.435
Radeon RX 4806323681038799907.0025639.452
Radeon RX Vega (gfx901)8541512767.0025553.662
Radeon RX 5703634766019062.0024983.107
Radeon Vega Frontier Edition6421252615.0023928.427
GeForce GTX 1070 Ti504110928869.0023576.862
GeForce GTX 1080524870901247594.0023529.372
Radeon HD 797071651105002339.0021371.892
Radeon R9 3803062841589543.0020747.914
Radeon R9 280X448638722426885.0019203.721
GeForce GTX 980 Ti241675413137973.0018671.841
GeForce GTX 1070347744569349771.0016824.714
Radeon RX 560193368349527925.0015454.955
Radeon HD 795082193120717248.0015296.665
Tesla M602044100.0015101.82
Radeon HD 787094020148642271.0014542.2
GeForce GTX 980149130248384049.0014526.492
Quadro P400019984209496.0014348.337
Radeon R9 27093225129610150.0014227.278
Radeon RX 46083206141181410.0013566.715
GeForce GTX 10601403425190793.0013204.23
GeForce GTX TITAN X43158858268.0012596.798
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB147930268634694.0012491.107
Quadro M5000129279272.0011448.027
GeForce GTX 970253780415503576.0011333.614
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB4639586851972.0011231.444
Radeon R7 370920312788501.0011144.571
GeForce GTX 1060 with Max-Q Design511025.0010725.259
Radeon R7 260X3469061286338.0010663.673
Radeon HD 7850537210166244.0010654.26
Radeon HD 77902928750845726.0010649.237
Radeon R9 2901170919473772.0010453.39
Radeon HD 8950957216565270.0010171.593
Radeon R8 (Carrizo)8161200308.009603.601
Radeon R9 2801502328161066.009464.63
Radeon HD 777065667110654798.009192.416
Quadro M5000M3066150.008873.167
GeForce GTX 980M25045280882.008846.321
Radeon RX 5501394925420987.008107.218
Radeon R7 250X110210309.007940.882
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti65967104207762.007674.038
GeForce GTX 970M1027617380384.007534.85
Quadro M3000M400847912.007366.095
Quadro M400027174644241.007304.204
GeForce GTX 960590456848563001.007236.594
GeForce GTX 780 Ti43028463072.006578.34
GeForce GTX 9501537624726287.006371.41
GeForce GTX 10502765346386116.006145.552
GeForce GTX TITAN Black160347587.005993.633
GeForce GTX TITAN Z1124255.005494.387
Radeon HD 77504802979551966.005249.285
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)852213195247.004927.159
GeForce GTX 78011451762322.004902.116
Tesla K80129157655.004812.798
Quadro M2200431937525.004727.798
FirePro W4170M397517226.004697.117
GeForce GTX 58018053294205.004522.157
Radeon HD 8670M288555475.004519.883
Quadro M12002239193.004453.83
GeForce GTX TITAN8041403222.004406.092
GeForce MX150919845.004388.168
GeForce GT 10302758124.004206.648
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)8521790074.004075.87
GeForce GTX 57042849210755.004031.211
Radeon HD 857029644278217.003996.265
GeForce GTX 470167338911.003883.808
GeForce GTX 750 Ti175216255411800.003844.64
Quadro K5200344680199.003823.552
GeForce GTX 48029404067527.003802.208
GeForce GTX 960M23994203551.003650.414
GeForce GTX 77059659215290.003556.463
GeForce GTX 850M6891377364.003515.125
GeForce GTX 950A613230.003499.529
GeForce GTX 75011532094350.003442.867
GeForce GTX 860M755212501245.003394.447
GeForce GTX 880M202310080.003347.648
GeForce GTX 68039406797502.003313.531
GeForce GTX 950M47275490912.003281.371
GeForce GTX 660 Ti593210955763.003252.662
Quadro M2000M192262653.003171.167
Quadro M1000M225471061.003109.654
Radeon HD 8500M6601439320.002909.534
Radeon R5 M330693747693.002830.236
GeForce GTX 690784759482.002745.663
Radeon R7 240834811509922.002731.427
GeForce GTX 76018223291955.002722.419
Quadro K120055586822501.002707.372
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
GeForce 940M13882114586.002474.315
GeForce GTX 560 Ti730910465415.002402.23
Quadro K620301352817.002266.115
GeForce GTX 650 Ti339588828.002220.703
GeForce 840M11031942395.002205.316
GRID K520704867041.002186.168
Tesla K20m87216.002131.92
GeForce 930M3268354.002057.378
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST91185696.002056.826
GeForce GTX 560803854010.002018.646
GeForce 940MX757612559512.001981.905
GeForce GTX 46014222609821.001965.894
GeForce GT 635218367444.001911.989
GeForce GTX 670M918542.001886.959
GeForce GTX 770M613230.001765.496
GeForce GTX 660409512388.001676.396
GeForce GTX 670441673619.001582.23
GeForce GTX 64588194040.001533.62
GeForce GTX 670MX3755143.001503.252
GeForce GTX 765M61134505.001448.938
GeForce GTX 550 Ti12302469572.001427.745
Quadro 40002654290.001413.95
GeForce GTX 870M8961322967.001399.224
GeForce 920MX209369576.001328.905
GeForce GTX 560M91107782.001256.686
GeForce GTX 74568144789.001251.567
Radeon R5 24024410.001197.916
Quadro K500021644187778.001142.451
Radeon HD 8400919845.001136.162
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics383749067.001109.806
Quadro K3100M339615280.001059.149
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
GeForce GTS 45017092801600.001003.996
Radeon M5 23022706.00986.682
Quadro 3000M472510802.00985.165
Radeon HD 6950126210770.00939.512
Quadro K2100M119185197.00923.952
GeForce GT 650M2436897.00920.276
GeForce GT 545117256882.00913.702
GeForce GT 530384645401.00895.712
GeForce GT 750M696993352.00878.878
GeForce GT 740M172366768.00874.861
Quadro 2000M2861740.00867.468
GeForce 820M58101339.00847.27
GeForce GT 755M79116494.00845.201
GeForce GTX 65018622982956.00844.833
GeForce GT 630M4575830.00830.192
GeForce 920M87178351.00816.056
Radeon R3507621905.00803.747
GeForce GT 735M55121275.00788.287
GeForce GT 720M11102.00758.315
GeForce GT 63034961.00757.518
Radeon HD 697045812.00756.329
Radeon HD 57701115678.00744.051
Quadro K1100M3474970.00730.401
GeForce GT 62048820.00692.716
GeForce GT 6401233215640118.00668.167
GeForce GT 730M5399594.00657.496
Quadro K610M32438.00641.915
Radeon HD 5870163280715.00636.31
GeForce GT 7309651414413.00627.023
Radeon HD 687054369.00620.323
GeForce GT 74024410.00614.656
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
GeForce GT 820M116250266.00544.703
Quadro K2000M486667061.00544.686
GeForce GT 4302319060.00518.947
GeForce GT 640M LE3244308.00517.918
GeForce GT 525M24410.00514.606
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
NVS 4200M610624.00483.92
GeForce GT 540M69119063.00481.685
GeForce GT 710242447472.00445.471
GeForce GT 610241328736.00445.096
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
Radeon HD 67507377273.00435.027
GeForce GT 44059020.00420.364
GeForce GT 7202137701.00395.075
NVS 5400M3865107.00368.499
Quadro 600118168848.00364.37
GeForce GT 52024410.00363.359
Quadro K1000M216344926.00360.001
Quadro K6001935119.00352.401
GeForce GT 4201837028.00289.651
GeForce GT 520M1326231.00289.482
Radeon HD 6550D98462.00172.191
Radeon HD 6530D1932332.0099.755


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2018 TJM