GPU / OS stats sorted by speed

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows1553461730590992620
Linux15495853219932814

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
AMD97868041976900281418679.092
nvidia72864701401999730311475.762
109282192531735384.572

GPUs sorted by speed:
Speed Index Speed index = average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Tesla V100-SXM2-16GB1328665.0079295.824
Radeon RX Vega 56151614312461931.0055182.618
TITAN V41639021942.0044779.837
Radeon Vega Frontier Edition24654889044.0043747.459
Radeon Pro Duo67325146503451.0041206.191
Radeon R9 Fury X5671141212648418.0039835.398
183226381799456.0034449.724
TITAN Xp3469675045252.0034413.225
FirePro W9100139305693.0032940.464
TITAN X (Pascal)1176325196526.0031751.154
FirePro S915044888879894.0031105.95
GeForce RTX 2080269593145.0030472.826
Tesla P100-PCIE-16GB10822352765.0030321.471
Radeon R9 290X6411071297125955.0029795.319
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti12480612479026999.0029162.741
Radeon R9 390X3328954155987.0028714.168
Radeon RX Vega (gfx901)26455404308.0027986.173
Radeon RX 48016541043250845951.0027296.617
Radeon RX 470233020486263387.0027253.263
Radeon RX 58014308463014737867.0026500.042
Radeon RX 570326566694253859.0026323.137
Radeon R9 Fury251558487189984.0025951.78
Radeon R9 3903513075897279.0025022.282
Unknown Radeon761716482541.0024934.595
Radeon RX Vega2564840586524.0024467.728
FirePro W71004701034746.0023471.323
GeForce GTX 108011951112347176338.0023429.56
Radeon R9 3804552973724910.0022567.49
Radeon HD 7970175575329839996.0022143.577
FirePro W810012205.0020998.889
Radeon HD 899021114554706.0018895.354
GeForce GTX 980 Ti448025860189043.0018783.658
GeForce GTX 1070 with MaxQ Design642913931024.0018262.463
Radeon Pro WX 71004080888807344.0018070.59
Radeon R9 290119854252380339.0017864.242
Radeon HD 7800575412534248.0017417.029
GeForce GTX TITAN X1802338472177.0017190.123
GeForce GTX 1070 Ti138057295698861.0017037.73
Radeon R9 380X91736199098124.0016764.608
Radeon HD 7950242093465812738.0016653.131
GeForce GTX 10708183061583431507.0016220.405
Radon Pro WX 4100271579933.0015819.956
Radeon HD 7870197027371261324.0015309.266
Radeon R9 280X12282072408234010.0015157.603
Tesla M602044100.0015101.82
GeForce GTX 980265116498398797.0014695.207
Radeon RX 460223464444392414.0014673.166
Radeon R9 270234099433697251.0014556.544
Radeon Sky 70074628160217761.0014230.838
Radeon RX 5606673541373075759.0014147.478
GeForce GTX 1060 with Max-Q Design31146783489.0013528.7
FirePro S100002370751620530.0013381.399
Radeon R9 280126094269655972.0013196.738
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB5152711061278778.0012776.822
GeForce GTX 10604741997459677.0012603.786
Radeon R7 3701881533564127.0011776.04
Radeon HD 785087279187984226.0011630.104
GeForce GTX 970481531904101223.0011482.332
Quadro M5000129279272.0011448.027
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB350174744427147.0011231.35
Radeon R7 260X101134205035180.0011227.937
Radeon HD 779080724161639692.0010742.011
Radeon R7 2651674936011687.0010696.707
Radeon HD 89502303545677021.0010669.824
P106-1005011103602.0010253.556
Quadro P400034797423740.009696.667
Radeon RX 55050280103688928.009641.625
Radeon R8 (Carrizo)8161200308.009603.601
GeForce GTX 980M781716642419.009499.285
Radeon R7 250X1717237125576.009359.21
Quadro M5000M3066150.008873.167
Radeon HD 7770141945275393272.008866.526
FirePro W700013803023701.008651.369
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti317153644115051.008081.956
GeForce GTX 970M1980437839942.008052.579
Quadro M4000763815297233.007714.488
P104-1002452920.007576.708
Quadro M3000M401850117.007362.993
GeForce GTX 960650802978527191.007349.941
Radeon R7 35042809247339.007314.223
Radeon R7 36028706269554.007221.428
Radeon R7 M26528816217490.006407.965
GeForce GTX 9502943155150630.006381.669
GeForce GTX TITAN Black8891879027.006122.868
Radeon R9 M37512205.006106.765
GeForce GTX 1050108034218959795.006081.898
GeForce GTX 780 Ti896018413023.005925.44
GeForce GTX TITAN Z272569986.005782.206
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)2320644692827.005698.871
Radeon R7 2508241794285.005698.68
Radeon HD 8670M10172098169.005639.843
Radeon 535DX99192687.005571.891
Radeon R7 M3405741241838.005426.709
Quadro K60002452920.005353.003
Radeon HD 775095962181922299.005252.438
FirePro M5100756016463477.005231.497
Radeon 5304981096486.005155.039
Tesla K80204320624.005051.192
Radeon HD 7730341744786.004982.857
Radeon R7 M440421878342.004971.037
GeForce GTX 78024204494009.004937.058
Radeon HD 8700M60128458.004925.486
GeForce GTX 58042578593198.004738.983
Quadro M22009662073355.004731.909
FirePro W4170M398519431.004700.527
Quadro M12002239193.004453.83
Radeon R5 M43020534395720.004267.863
Radeon HD 7730M31206649220.004255.947
Quadro P600340744788.004139.518
Radeon HD 857044377460379.004093.153
GeForce GTX 570885318768271.004054.181
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)956520380388.003992.148
GeForce GT 10301619934880488.003986.134
GeForce GTX 750 Ti230772375297880.003983.059
GeForce GTX 960M35526688806.003947.212
GeForce GTX 48036685615605.003931.855
GeForce GTX TITAN20684110336.003907.931
Radeon R5 240253531066.003895.813
Quadro K5200344680199.003823.552
Unknown947720620910.003778.687
Radeon R5 M330800016377854.003725.934
Quadro M2000314679222.003682.219
GeForce GTX 850M12812669824.003651.813
GeForce GTX 47023303480926.003644.448
GeForce GTX 75036687533219.003576.258
Radeon RX Vega 1126295669281.003573.482
GeForce GPU105223604.003424.114
Tesla K20m10952369655.003389.677
GeForce GTX 950A5331092555.003383.947
GeForce GTX 880M202310080.003347.648
GeForce GTX 7702332946419864.003314.78
Radeon R7 2402069037950520.003300.484
GeForce MX150281595033.003248.377
Quadro M2000M13232625759.003243.07
Quadro M62099215889.003161.924
GeForce 930MX6221319495.003160.638
GeForce GTX 950M857113723385.003157.251
GeForce GTX 860M1448827471341.003093.612
GeForce GTX 7601028521515780.003011.522
Quadro M1000M24395216011.002995.967
Radeon HD 8500M9732103605.002953.879
GeForce GTX 69010711267194.002940.275
GeForce GTX 680697813320086.002819.749
GeForce GTX 660 Ti1071921336560.002797.377
Quadro K12001235620030403.002758.106
GeForce GTX 67031936575336.002697.847
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
FirePro V V490018763846919.002600.916
GeForce GTX 560 Ti828112530572.002468.984
Quadro K2200286616857.002356.246
Quadro K4200261573299.002345.33
GeForce GTX 66042518866317.002314.875
Radeon R5 (Stoney Ridge)252547005.002306.048
Quadro K6208091436530.002295.944
GeForce 840M24394820266.002293.969
GRID K520704867041.002186.168
GeForce GTX 5608961049419.002097.91
GeForce 930M4941085678.002039.879
GeForce 940MX1839535794784.001997.213
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST149312483.001996.079
GeForce GTX 7454781036308.001927.09
GeForce GTX 650 Ti14382943902.001904.75
GeForce GTX 870M14782582891.001901.214
GeForce GTX 670M918542.001886.959
GeForce GT 635225382879.001877.782
Radeon R7 (Bristol Ridge)27675999227.001874.205
GeForce 940M645111079660.001815.694
GeForce GTX 770M2452920.001799.78
Quadro 4000M1121498.001789.188
GeForce GTX 765M6001299476.001704.239
GeForce GTX 46047649799738.001453.134
Quadro 40002654290.001413.95
GeForce GTX 550 Ti24765137994.001387.433
Quadro K5000545711318380.001385.06
Quadro K4000450981574.001384.989
GeForce 920MX392773091.001335.628
GeForce GT 7404881063231.001313.986
GeForce GTX 560M439861016.001270.093
GeForce GTX 670MX101185236.001203.711
Quadro K3100M9701980764.001202.326
Radeon HD 8200711119.001084.19
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics16863518397.001036.543
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
Quadro 2000104226363.001021.523
Quadro 3000M12051747957.001000.544
Radeon M5 23022706.00986.682
GeForce GTX 645246541628.00986.25
Quadro K2100M302584602.00981.373
GeForce GTS 45031575928541.00961.82
GeForce GT 545264551840.00891.612
GeForce GT 750M11922051927.00889.531
GeForce GT 650M102207784.00886.146
Quadro 2000M375801057.00873.309
GeForce GTX 65023323996600.00868.465
GeForce GT 755M94149569.00857.019
Radeon R39291530698.00828.68
Quadro K2000201443205.00807.239
GeForce GT 630M5086855.00796.324
GeForce 920M464997399.00795.166
GeForce 710M2751710.00793.283
GeForce GT 735M55121275.00788.287
GeForce 820M114224819.00786.114
GeForce GT 63034961.00757.518
Radeon HD 68703263904.00735.385
GeForce GT 525M4290477.00725.748
GeForce GT 73018873407319.00694.657
GeForce GT 53010582087704.00693.805
GeForce GT 62048820.00692.716
Quadro 1000M264568969.00678.21
GeForce GT 6401252216032474.00670.751
Radeon HD 6950232436981.00669.858
GeForce GT 740M14153027951.00668.852
GeForce GT 4403778194.00659.152
Radeon HD 5870226397817.00646.404
Quadro K610M32438.00641.915
GeForce 730A715435.00633.692
GeForce GT 730M106213223.00632.034
GeForce GT 720M155333654.00604.208
Quadro K1100M278593312.00603.275
NVS 4200M815034.00592.255
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
Quadro K2000M515731006.00569.784
Radeon HD 84004698332.00569.244
Radeon HD 577080144552.00560.844
Radeon HD 8240210446402.00555.112
GeForce GT 5204082685.00549.321
GeForce GT 820M148316984.00543.906
Quadro 60012542649652.00519.169
GeForce GT 640M LE3244308.00517.918
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
Radeon HD 69702343067.00480.744
GeForce GT 43087159077.00480.417
GeForce GT 555M47103635.00456.881
GeForce GT 610307468502.00456.214
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
Radeon HD 67507479478.00427.134
Quadro K420209425829.00414.903
GeForce GT 7106481305103.00392.515
GeForce GT 540M404840114.00389.231
Radeon R4 (Mullins)290626612.00363.614
Quadro K1000M236387923.00355.862
Quadro K6001935119.00352.401
GeForce GT 7204590621.00334.424
NVS 5400M83151746.00333.582
GeForce GT 4202654668.00303.582
GeForce GT 520M89193811.00299.687
Radeon HD 8670D200436668.00240.24
NVS 3104394815.00207.137
Radeon HD 6550D1521692.00205.135
Radeon HD 8330110241748.00104.234
Radeon HD 6530D2647767.0098.998
Radeon HD 631046101029.0056.822


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2018 TJM