GPU / OS stats sorted by speed

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Linux24123845083197869
Windows2074694641862942167

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
AMD125820732579598900118880.959
nvidia105636522112241872311836.14
136052773231231068.649

GPUs sorted by speed:
Speed Index Speed index = average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
Tesla V100-SXM2-16GB1328665.0079295.824
Radeon RX Vega 56301766636858447.0058448.241
Radeon Vega Frontier Edition24654889044.0043747.459
GeForce RTX 2080 Ti2839161544188.0043593.194
TITAN V1094823812461.0042674.239
Radeon Pro Duo103877225447366.0042225.705
Radeon R9 Fury X7136381529505098.0038545.425
TITAN Xp3990586401353.0034046.211
FirePro W9100140307898.0033079.972
Quadro P6000928620181597.0032440.46
FirePro S9150629412791581.0031442.324
Radeon RX Vega78683155222576.0031428.155
TITAN X (Pascal)1486731963127.0031380.255
Radeon R9 390X4249174175924.0030730.029
Radeon R9 290X7481681528735736.0030017.384
Tesla P100-PCIE-16GB541711756122.0029996.888
GeForce RTX 208068150147741531.0029692.839
248617523463342.0029502.282
Radeon RX Vega (gfx901)26455404308.0027986.173
GeForce RTX 20702264449081294.0027725.591
Radeon RX 48018039113574540580.0027613.35
Radeon RX 470275299577859342.0027587.005
Radeon RX 58020820834418199834.0026553.513
Radeon RX Vega M GH568012340167.0026206.243
Radeon RX 5705058571082624034.0026070.655
Radeon R9 Fury271835530917213.0025996.397
Radeon R9 39053734116165230.0025987.007
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti18297263741302826.0025983.57
Tesla K40c2044100.0025737.046
Quadro P50006991488687.0024747.699
FirePro W71004701034746.0023471.323
Unknown Radeon910519731881.0022958.887
Radeon R9 3805149786700682.0022725.989
GeForce GTX 108020625914229503661.0022006.747
Radeon HD 7970236745462242526.0021781.031
FirePro W810012205.0020998.889
GeForce GTX 980 Ti504918983486594.0019039.335
Radeon HD 899021114554706.0018895.354
GeForce GTX 1070 with MaxQ Design757016400014.0018301.788
Radeon HD 78001137824691552.0018250.596
GeForce GTX 1070 With Max-Q Design660614368274.0017933.086
Radeon R9 290151436320769673.0017890.938
GeForce GTX TITAN X2697457951099.0017639.823
GeForce GTX 1070 Ti288077621245677.0017005.686
Radeon R9 380X133053288626498.0016628.96
Radeon HD 7950260823505596821.0016562.193
GeForce GTX 107011295132257080270.0016409.974
Radeon R9 280X16123383235374761.0016247.725
Radeon R9 M395102217189.0016033.271
Radon Pro WX 4100271579933.0015819.956
Radeon Sky 70092394198525820.0015308.61
Tesla M602044100.0015101.82
GeForce GTX 980354492691539567.0014975.283
FirePro S100004465296929786.0014864.31
Radeon R9 270281634536110678.0014771.047
Radeon RX 460276749558843523.0014711.752
Radeon HD 7870246587477594411.0014635.306
Radeon RX 5608684711805876258.0014304.901
Radeon Pro WX 710047965104268045.0014124.644
Radeon R9 280198715427002110.0014035.591
Quadro P20003044966043758.0013641.566
GeForce GTX 1060 with Max-Q Design512611141000.0013507.021
GeForce GTX 106058703121883942.0012803.728
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB7174161498965067.0012571.126
Radeon R9 36020994488288.0012562.578
Radeon R7 3703424966559025.0012317.598
Tesla V100-PCIE-32GB35497728712.0012180.33
GeForce GTX 9706045091170147524.0011763.115
Radeon R7 260X123542253389440.0011648.756
Radeon HD 785099732214730549.0011576.252
Quadro M5000129279272.0011448.027
Quadro P40001139924561570.0011310.357
Radeon HD 779085322171503159.0010771.583
Radeon HD 89503046961654061.0010736.55
Radeon R7 2651678236084452.0010701.671
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB6084991305054153.009789.81
Radeon RX 55065481134538234.009644.511
Radeon R8 (Carrizo)8161200308.009603.601
GeForce GTX 980M781716642419.009499.285
P106-1001616835035438.009453.049
Radeon R7 250X2807060598328.008962.323
Quadro M5000M3066150.008873.167
FirePro W700013863034798.008666.458
Radeon HD 7770158956312064972.008527.285
GeForce GTX 970M3196363873104.008220.712
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti473147981441979.007851.348
Quadro M4000848617128993.007739.931
P104-1002452920.007576.708
GeForce GTX 9607010431087456788.007420.095
Quadro M3000M401850117.007362.993
Radeon R7 36037128063088.007244.105
Radeon R7 350666614401598.007110.461
Radeon R7 M26528816217490.006407.965
GeForce GTX 9503119559033556.006310.452
Radeon R9 M37512205.006106.765
GeForce GTX 780 Ti1309727406280.006071.683
GeForce GTX 1050133491273968334.005940.368
Radeon R9 M265X197430981.005837.754
GeForce GTX TITAN Black29926397100.005789.619
GeForce GTX TITAN Z272569986.005782.206
Radeon R7 2508241794285.005698.68
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)3275665033833.005607.526
Radeon 535DX99192687.005571.891
Radeon HD 8670M11522383464.005448.856
Radeon R7 M3405741241838.005426.709
Quadro K60002452920.005353.003
Radeon HD 7750122221238342142.005292.962
Radeon R7 M4406581393826.005239.314
FirePro M51001369729783152.005233.81
Tesla K80224364724.005065.3
GeForce GTX 78028595441074.005009.229
Radeon HD 7730341744786.004982.857
Radeon HD 8700M60128458.004925.486
GeForce GTX 58042588595403.004738.918
Quadro M22009662073355.004731.909
FirePro W4170M398519431.004700.527
Quadro M12009932138929.004492.719
GeForce GT 10303040165351493.004328.181
Radeon HD 7730M41208777468.004247.658
GeForce GTX TITAN41978766239.004238.485
Radeon 5309061960364.004238.457
Quadro P600396868268.004128.959
Radeon HD 857044377460379.004093.153
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)1343428717241.004078.315
GeForce GTX 570892718927581.004045.6
GeForce GTX 750 Ti253521424641307.003992.631
GeForce GTX 960M516310171426.003992.3
GeForce GTX 48037635825080.003931.996
Radeon R5 240253531066.003895.813
Radeon R5 M43022944922084.003867.096
Quadro K5200344680199.003823.552
Radeon R5 M3301125023420781.003772.308
Quadro M2000M43949234163.003758.677
Quadro M2000314679222.003682.219
GeForce GTX 47028594628012.003663.705
Unknown1407030502158.003631.101
GeForce GTX 850M38808278639.003581.923
Radeon RX Vega 1127725972817.003569.049
GeForce GPU106225809.003441.685
GeForce GTX 7702813856759768.003415.84
GeForce GTX 750727615275833.003410.429
Tesla K20m18023927788.003394.883
GeForce GTX 950A5331092555.003383.947
Radeon R7 2402272942236020.003358.601
GeForce MX150296628108.003281.548
GeForce GTX 69018863010123.003254.961
GeForce GTX 880M12852616171.003212.607
GeForce 930MX6221319495.003160.638
GeForce GTX 950M866313926245.003157.6
GeForce GTX 860M1649931782994.003141.17
Quadro M620130284244.003103.462
NVS 810602813009927.003001.084
Quadro M1000M24395216011.002995.967
Radeon HD 8500M9732103605.002953.879
GeForce GTX 7601249426317470.002939.228
GeForce GTX 670645713674232.002892.789
GeForce GTX 660 Ti1268725600754.002822.269
Quadro K12001660528430688.002771.892
Tesla C205012205.002761.293
GeForce GTX 680799615502561.002733.777
Quadro K220017963911085.002657.781
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
FirePro V V490019884093879.002605.261
GeForce GTX 560 Ti883113680408.002461.639
Quadro K62027085514600.002394.913
GeForce 840M26885366103.002326.621
Radeon R5 (Stoney Ridge)397865399.002316.876
GeForce GTX 660608512843870.002313.947
GRID K520704867041.002186.168
GeForce GTX 56011631626887.002142.033
GeForce 930M7891727453.002047.806
GeForce GTX 74511152425828.002016.292
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST11962552762.001981.785
GeForce 940MX2265344990333.001947.695
GeForce 940M1078120099623.001907.085
GeForce GTX 870M14782582891.001901.214
GeForce GTX 650 Ti22664733496.001898.938
GeForce GTX 670M918542.001886.959
GeForce GT 635225382879.001877.782
GeForce GTX 770M2452920.001799.78
Quadro 4000M1121498.001789.188
Radeon R7 (Bristol Ridge)483610427941.001763.468
GeForce GTX 765M25935598461.001546.569
Quadro K420014523164842.001517.554
GeForce GTX 460546511318008.001496.236
GeForce 920MX7651574092.001414.423
Quadro 40002654290.001413.95
Quadro K5000570911860707.001410.625
Quadro K4000450981574.001384.989
GeForce GTX 550 Ti28655975985.001378.205
Radeon M5 2301735781.001375.634
GeForce GT 7408031748605.001334.151
GeForce GTX 560M439861016.001270.093
GeForce 610M511025.001244.058
Quadro K3100M13592823370.001230.879
GeForce GTX 670MX106196261.001199.867
GeForce GTX 65041727949952.001140.979
GeForce GT 420M3980631.001107.941
Quadro 3000M15232347909.001056.214
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
Quadro 2000104226363.001021.523
GeForce GTS 45042838363853.001016.97
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics550710332337.001000.469
GeForce GTX 645246541628.00986.25
Quadro K2100M422848400.00935.723
GeForce GT 650M176367167.00903.137
GeForce GT 545264551840.00891.612
GeForce GT 750M11922051927.00889.531
Quadro 2000M6941484352.00882.802
GeForce GT 755M94149569.00857.019
Radeon R39921667558.00849.134
GeForce 710M52106835.00824.313
GeForce 920M8431819906.00805.267
Quadro K2000229504945.00794.215
GeForce GT 735M55121275.00788.287
GeForce 820M114224819.00786.114
Radeon HD 68703877134.00773.705
GeForce GT 630M65119930.00740.508
GeForce GT 62048820.00692.716
GeForce GT 525M79169305.00690.951
GeForce GT 73025314788308.00686.175
GeForce GT 740M14703149226.00673.085
GeForce GT 6401262416253519.00671.037
GeForce GT 53016343304560.00668.192
GeForce GT 4403778194.00659.152
Radeon HD 6950256489901.00657.595
GeForce GT 730M5911257184.00655.831
Radeon HD 8200127224249.00647.815
Quadro 1000M464998435.00646.881
Quadro K610M32438.00641.915
GeForce 730A715435.00633.692
GeForce GT 720M177382164.00619.747
GeForce GT 6303468777.00613.38
GeForce GT 52051106940.00609.549
Radeon HD 5870377724401.00600.751
GeForce GTX 460M361783774.00595.225
NVS 4200M815034.00592.255
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
Quadro K2000M516733211.00570.143
Quadro K1100M5521191016.00570.033
Radeon HD 8240348742972.00560.854
GeForce GT 820M148316984.00543.906
Radeon HD 577098184242.00534.627
Quadro 60016163443250.00522.394
GeForce GT 640M LE3244308.00517.918
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
GeForce GT 610398666951.00505.04
Radeon HD 69702343067.00480.744
GeForce GT 555M50110250.00465.695
Radeon HD 840061126996.00455.736
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
GeForce GT 430279572885.00435.492
Quadro K420423878401.00406.983
Radeon HD 6750120121975.00398.695
GeForce GT 71014753011775.00386.096
GeForce GT 540M461965799.00378.056
Quadro K1000M236387923.00355.862
Quadro K6001935119.00352.401
Radeon R4 (Mullins)441950907.00331.669
GeForce GT 720248525154.00321.243
NVS 5400M123236638.00316.444
GeForce GT 520M162353673.00294.304
GeForce GT 42084182558.00291.207
Radeon HD 8670D200436668.00240.24
NVS 3106431388765.00206.176
Radeon HD 6550D1521692.00205.135
Radeon HD 82801533075.00176.533
Radeon HD 8330150329948.00104.913
Radeon HD 6530D2647767.0098.998
Radeon HD 631068147484.0057.235


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2019 TJM