GPU / OS stats sorted by speed

O/S sorted by total credit granted:
O/SResults returnedTotal credits
Windows13618201484954821
Linux4066137255856

GPU Vendor sorted by total credit granted:
VendorResults returnedTotal creditsAvgSpeed
nvidia100777411137385357458.622
AMD39364440726037612696.352
1063121176633829.484

GPUs sorted by speed:
Speed Index Speed index = average credits/hour.
Please note that it may show false values for GPUs with very low number of processed workunits.

GPUResults returnedTotal creditsSpeed index
TITAN X (Pascal)408813455.0037220.28
Radeon RX Vega 5667436649272.0035618.602
Radeon RX Vega101669156899.0035484.899
Quadro 40001551.0034479.402
10631211766.0033829.484
Radeon R9 390X69756195289.0026776.336
Radeon R9 Fury2455725662329.0024890.679
Radeon HD 79702098224477078.0023421.394
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti140768158325346.0022668.913
Radeon RX 5801795020319822.0021427.851
TITAN Xp133145407.0021185.109
GeForce GTX 1080116705128987578.0019379.047
Radeon R9 290X3081733854745.0018449.871
GeForce GTX 980 Ti6978579272837.0017769.748
Radeon R9 Fury X3025932.0017417.47
Radeon RX 480101519103844931.0014023.3
Radeon R9 280X7105474084668.0014017.623
Radeon R9 38076788133383.0013975.696
Quadro P400055260.0013505.552
GeForce GTX 1070124148136662972.0012808.203
GeForce GTX 9804072244511434.0012580.589
GeForce GTX 106030913901067.0011725.16
Radeon R9 29019491938481.0011676.884
Radeon RX 56068886938096.0010508.403
Radeon HD 79501286311899034.0010258.669
Radeon R7 37025952730465.0010137.979
GeForce GTX 1060 3GB976910136554.0010073.586
GeForce GTX 1060 6GB2860532333059.0010015.778
Radeon R9 2701476414152219.009554.794
Radeon HD 78702322324764488.009483.009
Radeon RX 46068506297028.009168.684
Radeon RX 47021991849219.008805.818
GeForce GTX 9707325378988558.008558.057
Radeon HD 895023742723792.008535.691
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti2646328347910.007569.747
Radeon HD 779017222027793.007139.513
GeForce GTX 780 Ti10692644.007014.541
Radeon R7 260X30133082728.006767.864
GeForce GTX 960252597279734171.006153.536
Radeon R9 28017891872513.005708.921
GeForce GTX 970M207190174.005653.88
Quadro M400010081038826.005614.166
Radeon HD 775068196544066.005530.748
Radeon HD 777034373425266.005499.896
GeForce GTX 105089609054639.005325.371
GeForce GTX TITAN169198773.005195.915
GeForce GTX 7806884529.004817.592
GeForce GTX 95027062641724.004791.471
Radeon HD 78503430668.004190.885
Quadro K520021653.004053.043
Radeon R7 250X65271.004010.542
FirePro W4170M269242638.004000.267
GeForce GT 53010394858.003912.534
GeForce GTX 57099167478.003863.326
GeForce GTX 77010311342262.003814.816
GeForce GTX 860M18832009827.003657.376
GeForce GTX 580532640063.003595.171
GeForce GTX 960M146185098.003385.7
GeForce GTX 750 Ti7805085836705.003282.035
GeForce GTX 680274305619.003245.153
GeForce GTX 950M23752504452.003241.518
Radeon RX 550433392259.003143.298
GeForce GTX 880M4557019.003130.342
GeForce GTX 660 Ti312586298.003071.506
Radeon HD 8570509496336.002933.938
GeForce GTX 480973901367.002918.32
GeForce GTX 690784759482.002745.663
GeForce GTX 750195172457.002728.692
GeForce GTX 760350345161.002698.324
FirePro M61009775625.002638.768
Radeon R7 (Kaveri)11841244291.002624.26
Radeon R5 M330572599690.002562.824
Quadro K120020062029598.002532.351
GeForce GTX 650 Ti5878923.002504.977
GeForce 940M347524738.002345.282
Quadro K620246231542.002319.91
Quadro M2000M113101926.002282.814
GeForce GTX 560 Ti41704590495.002161.096
Tesla K20m87216.002131.92
GeForce GTX 980M7767055.002047.279
GeForce GTX 560739724996.001991.107
GeForce 940MX22212284538.001959.035
GeForce 840M351356772.001892.626
GeForce GTX 670234255060.001873.219
GeForce GTX 670M611927.001812.265
GeForce GTX 850M3835297.001802.929
NVS 4200M21804.001774.46
GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST76146.001662.009
AMD A8-6410 APU with Radeon R5 Graphics2120532.001543.621
GeForce GTX 660342379490.001527.359
Radeon HD 8670M5750742.001478.012
GeForce GTX 550 Ti104128675.001371.571
Radeon R5 24024410.001197.916
GeForce 820M21804.001104.931
Radeon R6 (Carrizo)214194537.001029.689
Radeon R7 2401002974408.001020.555
GeForce GT 650M78362.00976.031
GeForce GT 750M272265879.00855.257
Radeon R3177176138.00849.485
Quadro K3100M7087064.00842.255
Quadro 3000M184211326.00825.442
Quadro K2100M2927765.00799.966
GeForce GTX 650789910401.00768.771
Radeon HD 69502824638.00758.095
GeForce GTS 450504537061.00728.089
Radeon HD 587067214.00725.368
GeForce GT 755M3139737.00711.738
Quadro K1100M48820.00709.46
Radeon HD 697033607.00636.987
GeForce GT 64070137424569.00627.652
Radeon HD 687054369.00620.323
GeForce GT 730M86913.00584.791
NVS 5200M43608.00573.337
GeForce GT 7106465920.00553.482
Quadro K2000M176199350.00532.466
Radeon M5 2301902.00529.36
GeForce GT 730426423656.00513.991
GeForce GT 4302218186.00513.985
GeForce GT 550M1411359.00510.296
GeForce GT 6108891976.00508.751
Radeon HD 577011403.00485.6
GeForce GT 540M64408.00484.684
Quadro K1000M3456165.00483.849
Radeon R6 (Kaveri)3630391.00479.966
GeForce GT 640M LE2020705.00473.725
GeForce GTX 660M1816236.00442.418
Quadro 60088102698.00310.517
GeForce GT 520M11102.00301.506
Radeon HD 67501412628.00251.652
Radeon HD 6550D98462.00172.191
Radeon HD 6530D89681.0092.138


Stats updated in realtime when the result are returned. Please report any bugs and post suggestions in this forum thread



Copyright © 2017 TJM